Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.04.2014
Místo konání:
Nový Žďár u Aše
Pořadatel:
MAS - KČT Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDLINIE     HDR    
1.20 km, 5 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE0550 Vaníčková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 40 Kč
SKV0751 Soukupová Silva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 40 Kč
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
NEJ0352 Urbančíková Nela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067347 40 Kč
NEJ0251 Slámová Barbora TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067346 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 40 Kč
2.50 km, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 40 Kč
SCH0151 Trpáková Daniela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
3.60 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361960 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 60 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana KČT Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 60 Kč
SCH9852 Svatková Charlota TJ Skalka Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
5.40 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 90 Kč
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01473 90 Kč
6.30 km, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 236985 60 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
VPM8051 Honnerová Blanka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52217 90 Kč
5.40 km, 15 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 90 Kč
4.80 km, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067349 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067348 60 Kč
ONO6450 Kriegelsteinová Jelena SKOB Ostrov C 301503 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 60 Kč
SCH6551 Papežová Jindra TJ Skalka Cheb C 232367 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 90 Kč
3.60 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 60 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 90 Kč
2.50 km, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.20 km, 5 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
LBE0500 Vaníček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 40 Kč
BSO0400 Honzík Šimon KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
LPM0402 Kašpar Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2049584 60 Kč
2.50 km, 7 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C dodáme 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2040515 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr KČT Aš C 301508 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 301507 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 40 Kč
SCH0201 Svatek Samuel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8046 40 Kč
SCH0301 Trpák Jan TJ Skalka Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
MAS0102 Jahn Robin KČT Aš půjčit 40 Kč
3.60 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 40 Kč
SCH0102 Svatek Daniel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8021 40 Kč
5.40 km, 15 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
SCH9801 Stárek Martin TJ Skalka Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
8.00 km, 17 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 60 Kč
10.20 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek KČT Aš 301507 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 90 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 90 Kč
8.00 km, 17 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 60 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301424 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
BSO7101 Honzík Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
VPM7802 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8877 90 Kč
6.30 km, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 60 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 60 Kč
MLA5701 Michalec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 60 Kč
ONO6000 Dědek Miroslav SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
SCH6101 Vlach Miroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
4.80 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
SCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav TJ Skalka Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
3.60 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 40 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 40 Kč
5 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 30 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub KČT Aš C 301315 30 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 30 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena KČT Aš C 2026164 30 Kč
VPM0701 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 65 Kč
MAS0101 Jahn Adam KČT Aš půjčit 30 Kč
5 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 50 Kč
LBE1151 Vaníčková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 30 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067350 30 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301416 30 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 30 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 30 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 30 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš 30 Kč
MAS0203 Pekárek Dominik KČT Aš 30 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 30 Kč
MAS0502 Jindrák Zbyněk KČT Aš půjčit čip 45 Kč
MAS0150 Jahnová Laura KČT Aš půjčit 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 179, vklad: 9210 Kč