Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
27.04.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
MAS - KČT Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDLINIE     HDR    
1.40 km, 5 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE0550 Vaníčková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 40 Kč
5MC0450 Dítková Markéta LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 60 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 40 Kč
SKV0751 Soukupová Silva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 60 Kč
2.20 km, 7 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
NEJ0352 Urbančíková Nela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067347 40 Kč
NEJ0251 Slámová Barbora TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067346 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 40 Kč
SCH0250 Daňková Dominika TJ Skalka Cheb C 8042 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
2.60 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 40 Kč
SCH0151 Trpáková Daniela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8034 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
66D0003 Döhler Jule (GER) SV Pechbrunn 6750 40 Kč
3.70 km, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361960 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 60 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana KČT Aš C 301728 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 60 Kč
SCH9852 Svatková Charlota TJ Skalka Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01473 90 Kč
5.40 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 90 Kč
6.20 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 236985 60 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 60 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
5.40 km, 14 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 60 Kč
5MC7750 Ditkova Jitka LK Slovan K.Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 90 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 90 Kč
4.30 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067349 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067348 60 Kč
ONO6450 Kriegelsteinová Jelena SKOB Ostrov C 301503 60 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 60 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 90 Kč
3.70 km, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 60 Kč
2.60 km, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.40 km, 5 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
LBE0500 Vaníček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
LPM0402 Kašpar Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2049584 60 Kč
2.60 km, 7 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2040515 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr KČT Aš C 301508 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 301507 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 40 Kč
SCH0201 Svatek Samuel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8046 40 Kč
SCH0301 Trpák Jan TJ Skalka Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 60 Kč
MAS0102 Jahn Robin KČT Aš půjčit 40 Kč
3.70 km, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 40 Kč
SCH0102 Svatek Daniel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8021 40 Kč
5.40 km, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
SCH9801 Stárek Martin TJ Skalka Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
8.50 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 60 Kč
SKV9601 Řehořek Tomáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301397 90 Kč
10.20 km, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek KČT Aš 301507 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 90 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 90 Kč
8.50 km, 15 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 60 Kč
5MC7300 Dítko Jan LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 80 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
MAS7000 Amrich Miroslav KČT Aš 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
66D0001 Döhler Thomas (GER) SV Pechbrunn 1800 60 Kč
6.20 km, 15 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 60 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 60 Kč
ONO6000 Dědek Miroslav SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
SCH6101 Vlach Miroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
SKV6301 Řehořek Jaroš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237509 90 Kč
MAS6801 Klepáček Pavel KČT Aš půjčit 60 Kč
4.30 km, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
SCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav TJ Skalka Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
MAS7501 Dlouhý Michal KČT Aš půjčit 60 Kč
3.70 km, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 40 Kč
1.40 km, 5 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 30 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub KČT Aš C 301315 30 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 30 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena KČT Aš C 2026164 30 Kč
MAS0101 Jahn Adam KČT Aš půjčit 30 Kč
1.40 km, 5 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 50 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
LBE1151 Vaníčková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 30 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 30 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 30 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 30 Kč
BSO0700 Jirka František KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 30 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš 301728 30 Kč
MAS0203 Pekárek Dominik KČT Aš 30 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 30 Kč
MAS0502 Jindrák Zbyněk KČT Aš zapůjčit 30 Kč
MAS0150 Jahnová Laura KČT Aš půjčit 30 Kč
66D0002 Döhler U+L+K+I (GER) SV Pechbrunn 2790 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 181, vklad: 9370 Kč