Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35D

Datum:
01.05.2014
Místo konání:
Bernartice, lokalita Rybníček
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov

D35D 4.30 km, 13 kontrol

(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 80 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 80 Kč
VRL7151 Waňková Dita OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331619 80 Kč
KUO7451 Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 920653 80 Kč
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232639 80 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9735 80 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 80 Kč
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 80 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009962 80 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 80 Kč
SHK7250 Raková Miroslava OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2060232 80 Kč
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 426352 80 Kč
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice C 425574 80 Kč
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 80 Kč
PHK7060 Hlaváčková Renata OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301191 80 Kč
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 80 Kč
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 80 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 80 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 80 Kč
PHK6353 Lamichová Iva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9438 80 Kč
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 80 Kč
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 80 Kč
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 80 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 80 Kč
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 80 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 80 Kč
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 80 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032384 80 Kč
BRU7251 Frömmelová Dana Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000887923 80 Kč
BRU7650 Jansová Romana Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425504 80 Kč
BRU7452 Školníková Marcela Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425512 80 Kč
ZAM7051 Chládková Eva OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053562 80 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051520 80 Kč
KOR7550 Tichá Kateřina OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2061852 80 Kč
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8966 80 Kč