Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
03.05.2014
Místo konání:
chatová osada Třídomí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     T3    
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 50 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
5MC0450 Dítková Markéta LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 70 Kč
2.10 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 50 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 50 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 50 Kč
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 50 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 50 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301496 50 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 50 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 50 Kč
NEJ0352 Urbančíková Nela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 50 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 50 Kč
2.80 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 50 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 50 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 50 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 50 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 50 Kč
SCH0151 Trpáková Daniela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8034 50 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 50 Kč
3.70 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 70 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 70 Kč
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha C 2021848 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 232613 70 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361960 70 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 70 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana OOB Aš C 301728 70 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 237548 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč
4.10 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 70 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 70 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 70 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 70 Kč
KRL9755 Peterková Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 434576 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 70 Kč
4.60 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 236985 70 Kč
4.60 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 70 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 70 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 70 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
SKV8951 Ondrová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 70 Kč
LPM8351 Pilařová Petra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8855 70 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201819 70 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201820 70 Kč
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice A 53599 70 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 70 Kč
4.10 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 70 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 70 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 70 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067348 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
5MC7750 Ditkova Jitka LK Slovan K.Vary C zapůjčit 90 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 70 Kč
3.60 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 301420 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč
2.60 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 70 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301337 70 Kč
LKV5351 Nyklová Jindra Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301387 70 Kč
DCE5250 Paulová Mirka KOB Dobřichovice C 53597 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 70 Kč
2.10 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 70 Kč
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 50 Kč
BSO0400 Honzík Šimon KOB Baník Sokolov C 7894 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 50 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 Kč
2.80 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 50 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 50 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 50 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 50 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
ONO0201 Buša Matěj SKOB Ostrov C 301493 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
SCH0301 Trpák Jan TJ Skalka Cheb C 232362 50 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr OOB Aš C 301508 50 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 301507 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
3.70 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 50 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 50 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 50 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 50 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 50 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 50 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 50 Kč
4.10 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 70 Kč
SCH9801 Stárek Martin TJ Skalka Cheb C 8040 70 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 70 Kč
5.10 km, 90 m, 20 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2059738 70 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 70 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361920 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
5.90 km, 125 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 70 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 70 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
KRL9305 Vištejn Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 207839 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 70 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 70 Kč
5.10 km, 90 m, 20 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C doplníme 70 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 70 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 70 Kč
5MC7300 Dítko Jan LK Slovan K.Vary zapůjčit 90 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
4.60 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 70 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
MLA5701 Michalec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 70 Kč
NEJ6300 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301411 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
SCH6101 Vlach Miroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 246813 70 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
3.60 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 70 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 70 Kč
2.60 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 70 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
2.90 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 20 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 301497 20 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 20 Kč
ONO0400 Buša Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 301494 20 Kč
ONO0651 Klocháňová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 301498 20 Kč
KRL0603 Beran Matyáš Kometa Kralovice C 232960 20 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C zapůjčit 40 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub OOB Aš C 301515 20 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 20 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena OOB Aš C 2026164 20 Kč
2.90 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 20 Kč
BSO0600 Blažek Martin KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
BSO0700 Jirka František KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301491 20 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 20 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek 20 Kč
NEJ0950 Hnízdilová Bára TJ Jiskra Nejdek 20 Kč
NEJ1150 Šilhanová Elena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 0 20 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 20 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 20 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 301727 20 Kč
2.10 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 50 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 50 Kč
KRL0101 Beran Jonáš Kometa Kralovice C 416318 50 Kč
NEJ8600 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 0 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 208, vklad: 12210 Kč