Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060246 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 50 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 50 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08868 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08870 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 50 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 130 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 90 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 90 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 90 Kč |
PGP9251 | Landovská AnnaLandovská Anna | SK Praga | C | 361959 | 90 Kč |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 90 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 90 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 90 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 90 Kč |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 130 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 130 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 130 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 90 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 90 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 90 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 90 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 90 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 90 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 130 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301375 | 50 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 50 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
NNN1001 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
OLP0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 50 Kč | |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
RIC0305 | Choutka ŠtěpánChoutka Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069052 | 50 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 428211 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLP9601 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 90 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
UOL8700 | Havelka TomášHavelka Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 90 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 90 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 90 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 90 Kč |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 90 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 90 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 90 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 90 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 90 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 90 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 90 Kč |
PGP6404 | Mikuláš RadekMikuláš Radek | SK Praga | C | 515443 | 90 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 Kč |
NNN1006 | Jan RisJan Ris | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 90 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 130 Kč |
DKP9101 | Pinkner AdamPinkner Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 130 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 90 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 90 Kč |
TBM6507 | Holík MarekHolík Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515455 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 90 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 50 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 50 Kč |
44C0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
JES0551 | Bílá TerezaBílá Tereza | OK Rakovník | C | 237000 | 50 Kč |
NNN1012 | Navratilova AlzbetaNavratilova Alzbeta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
NNN1003 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 443101 | 50 Kč | |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 50 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN1004 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 50 Kč | |
OLP6801 | Průšová DanaPrůšová Dana | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
OLP0202 | Průša JakubPrůša Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 50 Kč | |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 50 Kč |
NNN1013 | Chrz MartinChrz Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
JES6750 | Jiráňová IrenaJiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 50 Kč | |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | 9970 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN1002 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
6YC7350 | Bulířová BlankaBulířová Blanka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN1011 | Navratil CtiradNavratil Ctirad | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN1014 | Fikes MetodFikes Metod | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN1015 | Kašparová Katka+Kučera T.Kašparová Katka+Kučera T. | Neregistrovaní | 515135 | 90 Kč | |
NNN1016 | Vomastek Milan+Kučera Z.Vomastek Milan+Kučera Z. | Neregistrovaní | 515178 | 90 Kč |