Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0556 | Řeháková AndreaŘeháková Andrea | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 Kč |
LTU0550 | Mitkovová JindřiškaMitkovová Jindřiška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 50 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027214 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 50 Kč |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0561 | Matušincová AnnaMatušincová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 9021 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 50 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 50 Kč |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2035739 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 425535 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 50 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 50 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 50 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 50 Kč |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025372 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331120 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
KUO0399 | Musilová ElenaMusilová Elena | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 438036 | 50 Kč |
SHK0355 | Prokšíková AgátaProkšíková Agáta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
LTU0250 | Zimová EliškaZimová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057583 | 50 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 Kč |
BRU0352 | Jirásková BarboraJirásková Barbora | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 50 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 Kč |
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 09594 | 50 Kč |
KOR0251 | Mlejnková LucieMlejnková Lucie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 09598 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 50 Kč |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 50 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 50 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | C | 51108 | 50 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 320290 | 50 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059737 | 50 Kč |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 50 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 50 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 50 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2053567 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0001398976 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 50 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 50 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 50 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 50 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 50 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 50 Kč |
CHC0151 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206405 | 50 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9712 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004293 | 50 Kč |
SJC0154 | Tumová AdélaTumová Adéla | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056297 | 50 Kč |
LTU0150 | Kubíková ErikaKubíková Erika | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 50 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887163 | 50 Kč |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 50 Kč |
PHK0157 | Kopecká KateřinaKopecká Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0155 | Weberová AdélaWeberová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207832 | 50 Kč |
LPU0159 | Brancúská LenkaBrancúská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 80 Kč |
VAM9952 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 80 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2032127 | 80 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 80 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 80 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9851 | Zemanová KateřinaZemanová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009285 | 80 Kč |
LPU9957 | Kmentová BarboraKmentová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032172 | 80 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 80 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 80 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224883 | 80 Kč |
PHK9953 | Truněčková KateřinaTruněčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9458 | 80 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRU9950 | Krejcarová AnežkaKrejcarová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425515 | 80 Kč |
PHK9954 | Homoláčová AnnaHomoláčová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9697 | 80 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9472 | 80 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 80 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 436959 | 80 Kč |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 80 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 80 Kč |
VLI8051 | Volfová JulieVolfová Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | 80 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 80 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 80 Kč |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 80 Kč |
LPU8857 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 80 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8952 | 80 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 Kč |
EKP8152 | Matušincová LucieMatušincová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52185 | 80 Kč |
VAM8951 | Bednářová MichaelaBednářová Michaela | OB Vamberk | C | 9673 | 80 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 80 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 80 Kč |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 80 Kč |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 80 Kč | |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9171 | 80 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 80 Kč |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 80 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 405999 | 80 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 80 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 80 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 80 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 Kč |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8451 | Hostinská JanaHostinská Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9792 | 80 Kč |
VAM9098 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 Kč |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 80 Kč |
SHK8253 | Jedličková AdélaJedličková Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398687 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8751 | Cabalková JanaCabalková Jana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9154 | Válková MarcelaVálková Marcela | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000008887 | 80 Kč |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 80 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
PHK9650 | Faltejsková KateřinaFaltejsková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9679 | 80 Kč |
PHK8052 | Kunhartová KateřinaKunhartová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 Kč |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 80 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 80 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 80 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 80 Kč |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 80 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 Kč |
CET7551 | Śkopova JanaŚkopova Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9726 | 80 Kč |
JIL7255 | Votočková JaroslavaVotočková Jaroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9076 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
STH7752 | Štefanová KláraŠtefanová Klára | SK Studenec | C | 2303942 | 80 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 80 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8966 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
SNA7053 | Krunková BohuslavaKrunková Bohuslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 416262 | 80 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 80 Kč |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5851 | Koblížková HanaKoblížková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009031 | 80 Kč |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425506 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 Kč |
BRU7650 | Jansová RomanaJansová Romana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425504 | 80 Kč |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 80 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 80 Kč |
LPU1 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 80 Kč | |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061852 | 80 Kč | |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 Kč |
PHK7050 | Vlkanova HanaVlkanova Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067950 | 80 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 Kč |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 80 Kč |
NPA6951 | Háková EvaHáková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2017684 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 80 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 Kč |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 80 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 80 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 80 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 80 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 80 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
TYN6351 | Vlčková PavlaVlčková Pavla | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995829 | 80 Kč |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 Kč |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 80 Kč |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 Kč |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 80 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 Kč |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 80 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0601 | Hora DavidHora David | SK Praga | C | 8301 | 50 Kč |
STH0500 | Štefan JanŠtefan Jan | SK Studenec | C | 9045 | 50 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057589 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027228 | 50 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027229 | 50 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027209 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
LPU0406 | Keřka AdamKeřka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 50 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045219 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067980 | 50 Kč |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 50 Kč |
PHK0401 | Weber AdamWeber Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 426327 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 50 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053544 | 50 Kč |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004295 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073723 | 50 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 50 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224887 | 50 Kč |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232905 | 50 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9693 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017678 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 331617 | 50 Kč |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 09828 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009284 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011812 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 50 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 434594 | 50 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 50 Kč |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9651 | 50 Kč |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 Kč |
NPA0301 | Hák PetrHák Petr | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2017685 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 Kč |
SJC0303 | Hubař MarekHubař Marek | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004296 | 50 Kč |
SHK0301 | Makovský VojtěchMakovský Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049545 | 50 Kč |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057586 | 50 Kč |
LTU0201 | Suk JakubSuk Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
SRK0305 | Ešpandr MatějEšpandr Matěj | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027216 | 50 Kč |
LPU0307 | Bureš JanBureš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0207 | Šimek ViktorŠimek Viktor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 Kč |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2011867 | 50 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 Kč |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 50 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 50 Kč |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 50 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 Kč |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 232622 | 50 Kč |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056263 | 50 Kč |
SJC0004 | Pekárek JakubPekárek Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004744 | 50 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 50 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002032380 | 50 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002011790 | 50 Kč |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 50 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 50 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032170 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0006 | Dubský VojtěchDubský Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500262 | 50 Kč |
SJC0103 | Mařádek JiříMařádek Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 50 Kč |
SHK0002 | Drašner VáclavDrašner Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 50 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 50 Kč |
BRU0201 | Závodný JanZávodný Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032386 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0103 | Sedlák MikulášSedlák Mikuláš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425550 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 416281 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 80 Kč |
JIL9805 | Burket TomášBurket Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 425537 | 80 Kč |
JIL9902 | Hajný VojtěchHajný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035713 | 80 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 80 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002058526 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009040 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 80 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 80 Kč |
LPU9908 | Pučan MartinPučan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032194 | 80 Kč |
LPU9909 | Soudek OndřejSoudek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025378 | 80 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 80 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 80 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9830 | 80 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 80 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 80 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 80 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 80 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 80 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUN9801 | Rusz VratislavRusz Vratislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9024 | 80 Kč |
SHK9900 | Drašner VojtěchDrašner Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 80 Kč |
LTU9903 | Kahoun AdamKahoun Adam | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 80 Kč |
LTU9904 | Winter LubošWinter Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057582 | 80 Kč |
LPU3 | Tobiáš MatějTobiáš Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB9601 | Preininger KryštofPreininger Kryštof | KOB Dobruška | C | 7238 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9605 | Ježdík VáclavJeždík Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 80 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 80 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 80 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 80 Kč |
LPU9706 | Bezdíček KryštofBezdíček Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436968 | 80 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 80 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 80 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 80 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 80 Kč |
KUO9602 | Holubář BartolomějHolubář Bartoloměj | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920664 | 80 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8000 | Hora ZbyněkHora Zbyněk | SK Praga | C | 9780 | 80 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 80 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 80 Kč |
BRU6901 | Kolář RadekKolář Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887949 | 80 Kč |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 80 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 80 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 80 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 80 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 80 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 80 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 80 Kč |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
LPU8610 | Koleš JanKoleš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602619 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 80 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 80 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 80 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 80 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 49478 | 80 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 80 Kč |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 80 Kč |
SHK8501 | Chmelař TomášChmelař Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9154 | 80 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 80 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 80 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 80 Kč |
BRM8201 | Burdych TomášBurdych Tomáš | Sokol Burdych | C | 5592 | 80 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 80 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 80 Kč |
SRK9507 | Kosek JanKosek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 410355 | 80 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 80 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 80 Kč |
4ZC7400 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | HO Komorní výtah | 2067951 | 80 Kč | |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 80 Kč |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 80 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 80 Kč |
VRL7507 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060233 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 80 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 80 Kč |
STH9301 | Klouček MartinKlouček Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51112 | 80 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 80 Kč |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 80 Kč |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 80 Kč |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 Kč |
BRM7601 | Hromádko PřemyslHromádko Přemysl | Sokol Burdych | C | 331496 | 80 Kč |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 80 Kč |
BRU9500 | Gašpar PatrikGašpar Patrik | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 80 Kč |
LPU8607 | Kaštánek PetrKaštánek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9350 | 80 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 80 Kč |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 49631 | 80 Kč |
PHK8202 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9468 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 80 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 Kč |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 80 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 80 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
BRM6101 | Vodňanský JaroslavVodňanský Jaroslav | Sokol Burdych | C | 2032390 | 80 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 Kč | |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2056273 | 80 Kč | |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 80 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7001 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398979 | 80 Kč |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 Kč |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027222 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 80 Kč |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 80 Kč |
PHK7001 | Cichý DavidCichý David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070824 | 80 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 Kč |
PHK7201 | Háp PetrHáp Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9367 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 80 Kč |
KUO7101 | Holubář DavidHolubář David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2060252 | 80 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 80 Kč |
CET7602 | Škop MilanŠkop Milan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9728 | 80 Kč |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 80 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 80 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 Kč |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 80 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 80 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 80 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 80 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000232634 | 80 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000434581 | 80 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 80 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 80 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 80 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 80 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 80 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 Kč |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 80 Kč |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 416282 | 80 Kč | |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
SRK6702 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009530 | 80 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 Kč |
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 Kč |
VAM6600 | Kružík PetrKružík Petr | OB Vamberk | 9787 | 80 Kč | |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 80 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 Kč |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 80 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 80 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9649 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8996 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 Kč |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 80 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM4801 | Malátek JaroslavMalátek Jaroslav | OB Vamberk | C | 51359 | 80 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 80 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 80 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
PHK5402 | Sajbrt VáclavSajbrt Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49877 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 80 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 80 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 80 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 80 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
MKP5100 | Liberský MirkoLiberský Mirko | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51693 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8302 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 80 Kč |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 80 Kč | |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 80 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 80 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 80 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 Kč |
SRK4901 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009800 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK4101 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9823 | 80 Kč |
PHK4601 | Springer MichalSpringer Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9446 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR4701 | Arnold JindřichArnold Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9009 | 80 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0750 | Samlerová AdélaSamlerová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 2049552 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0900 | Samler OndřejSamler Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
PGP0901 | Hora JanHora Jan | SK Praga | C | 2061816 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 50 Kč |
22C0600 | Katera DavidKatera David | www.SPORTeM.info | 2035703 | 50 Kč | |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 50 Kč |
VRL0602 | Knob ViktorKnob Viktor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 Kč |
VLI0850 | Harazinová TerezaHarazinová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402216 | 50 Kč |
VLI0650 | Harazinová ZuzanaHarazinová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8291 | 50 Kč |
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2060239 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 Kč |
BRU0700 | Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425503 | 50 Kč |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0402 | Málek OndřejMálek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU2 | Šolc JindřichŠolc Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9329 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0701 | Kubík PavelKubík Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
7XC0800 | Pácal FrantisekPácal Frantisek | Samlerovi | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 50 Kč |
PHK0560 | Kundrtová LucieKundrtová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PHK0653 | Machová TerezaMachová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 073718 | 50 Kč |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 50 Kč |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8991 | 50 Kč |
KUN0751 | Ruszová SvatavaRuszová Svatava | OB Kunvald | 405981 | 50 Kč | |
NPA0403 | Hobza VítekHobza Vítek | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361914 | 50 Kč |
CET0151 | Škopová EvaŠkopová Eva | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 08957 | 50 Kč |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 50 Kč |
SNA7150 | Paděrová HelenaPaděrová Helena | TJ START Náchod | C | 50 Kč | |
KUN0101 | Rusz RostislavRusz Rostislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9017 | 50 Kč |
SHK9999 | Kodytek AlešKodytek Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2070828 | 50 Kč | |
SHK9998 | Kodytková KarolinaKodytková Karolina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2070825 | 50 Kč | |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0203 | Barnet VojtěchBarnet Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 416295 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM7651 | Barnetová VěraBarnetová Věra | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2053564 | 50 Kč | |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 50 Kč |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 50 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 50 Kč |
BRU9452 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032385 | 50 Kč | |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 50 Kč |
6UC6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | K.O.Poděbrady | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 50 Kč |
7XC8050 | Samlerová DarinaSamlerová Darina | Samlerovi | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
44C7050 | Blechová MiladaBlechová Milada | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9702 | Háp OndřejHáp Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336739 | 80 Kč |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8968 | 80 Kč |