Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 50 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 50 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 50 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 8581 | 50 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 50 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 Kč |
KSU0474 | Bartošová AnnaBartošová Anna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446415 | 50 Kč |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 Kč |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
SSU0450 | Zindulková ŠtěpánkaZindulková Štěpánka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 50 Kč |
AOP0451 | Kotůlková RenátaKotůlková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253379 | 50 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8583 | 50 Kč |
KRN0353 | Švihelová ViktorieŠvihelová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0350 | Wieclawová KláraWieclawová Klára | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058487 | 50 Kč |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 50 Kč |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 50 Kč |
KON0355 | Spurná ŠtěpánkaSpurná Štěpánka | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 50 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 50 Kč |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201771 | 50 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 50 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 Kč |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 50 Kč |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | B | 425422 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 50 Kč |
LCE0353 | Chromá KarolínaChromá Karolína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 50 Kč |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51298 | 50 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 50 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 53866 | 50 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416074 | 50 Kč |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 50 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 331231 | 80 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 50 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | 50 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 50 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | B | 7201818 | 50 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 218974 | 50 Kč |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 50 Kč |
KRN0055 | Jendřejková AnnaJendřejková Anna | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 50 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 50 Kč |
TZL0053 | Macíková BarboraMacíková Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
TZL0093 | Paterová KláraPaterová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 8585 | 50 Kč |
ASU0096 | Benešová BarboraBenešová Barbora | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 50 Kč |
OOP0050 | Leciánová VeronikaLeciánová Veronika | TJ Opava | C | 49475 | 50 Kč |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 50 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 50 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 50 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 50 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 50 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 50 Kč |
LCE0153 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52692 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 80 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 80 Kč |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 80 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 80 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 80 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 80 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8591 | 80 Kč |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 80 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 232192 | 80 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 80 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 425426 | 80 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 80 Kč |
LCE9851 | Hauerlandová NatálieHauerlandová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253367 | 80 Kč |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 80 Kč |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059746 | 80 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 80 Kč |
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | B | 232145 | 80 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 80 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 80 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2032188 | 80 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 120 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 80 Kč |
KVS9551 | Macečková VeronikaMacečková Veronika | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 51529 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 80 Kč |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 80 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 80 Kč |
SOP9352 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8726 | 80 Kč |
PTI8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8843 | 80 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 80 Kč |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 80 Kč |
KRN7676 | Junová GabrielaJunová Gabriela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 301596 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 80 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 80 Kč |
KRN7753 | Kozlíková VeronikaKozlíková Veronika | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52646 | 80 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 80 Kč |
LCE8560 | Macková PetraMacková Petra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 80 Kč |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 80 Kč |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 120 Kč |
SSU8799 | Králová LadaKrálová Lada | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52552 | 120 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 80 Kč |
HAV7250 | Proboszová ZuzanaProboszová Zuzana | OB Havířov | C | 416157 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 80 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 80 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 80 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 80 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 80 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 80 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 80 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 80 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 Kč |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 80 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 80 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 80 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 80 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 80 Kč |
ZVS7450 | Vyškovská RadkaVyškovská Radka | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53697 | 80 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 80 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 120 Kč |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 120 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6665 | Janečková MartaJanečková Marta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 Kč | |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 80 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 80 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 80 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 Kč |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 80 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 Kč | |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 80 Kč | |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 80 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 80 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 80 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 Kč |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 Kč |
HAV6652 | Opletalová PavlínaOpletalová Pavlína | OB Havířov | C | 49306 | 80 Kč |
HLV6856 | Končáková KateřinaKončáková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 80 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 80 Kč | |
MOV6851 | Bednaříková AdrianaBednaříková Adriana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025336 | 80 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 80 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 80 Kč |
LCE6651 | Kukolová AlenaKukolová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416075 | 80 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 80 Kč |
JPV6677 | Uchytilová JanaUchytilová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52863 | 80 Kč |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 120 Kč |
KON5481 | Sedláčková HanaSedláčková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 52419 | 120 Kč |
UOL5953 | Hrubanová VěraHrubanová Věra | SOB Olomouc | C | 52439 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 80 Kč |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 80 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 Kč |
SKM5557 | Strnadlová ZdeňkaStrnadlová Zdeňka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52206 | 80 Kč |
SKM5851 | Christovová MarieChristovová Marie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51307 | 80 Kč |
KON4589 | Skoumalová MarieSkoumalová Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8903 | 80 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 Kč |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 Kč |
TZL0450 | Daňková AdélaDaňková Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 Kč |
KRN0406 | Tkáč KarelTkáč Karel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0455 | Pečonková KristýnaPečonková Kristýna | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0454 | Říhová BarboraŘíhová Barbora | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0550 | Martínková LenkaMartínková Lenka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KON0414 | Novotný FilipNovotný Filip | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 50 Kč |
KON0444 | Stehlík KarelStehlík Karel | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 50 Kč |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
SSU0700 | Zindulka JanZindulka Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 50 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 50 Kč |
BFM0401 | Vojáček JanVojáček Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49453 | 50 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 50 Kč |
LCE0451 | Zichová AmálieZichová Amálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416054 | 50 Kč |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416072 | 50 Kč |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 50 Kč |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0566 | Vojtěšková AnetaVojtěšková Aneta | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 0 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ZLH0401 | Jedlička RadekJedlička Radek | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 50 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 Kč |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 Kč |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 50 Kč |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 Kč |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 Kč |
KSU0400 | Hudos TomášHudos Tomáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 50 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 Kč |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52700 | 50 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 425578 | 50 Kč |
7WC0501 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 50 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51316 | 50 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 50 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8595 | 50 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 Kč |
KRN0304 | Rohner PřemekRohner Přemek | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0202 | Kulaša FilipKulaša Filip | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058480 | 50 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 50 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 Kč |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058486 | 50 Kč |
KRN0303 | Škurek KryštofŠkurek Kryštof | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8596 | 50 Kč |
ASU0249 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53690 | 50 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032142 | 50 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 50 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436930 | 50 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1407427 | 50 Kč |
BFM0201 | Vojáček TomášVojáček Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 50 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51301 | 50 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 50 Kč |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 50 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428205 | 50 Kč |
JPV0101 | Dadák PetrDadák Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045211 | 50 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 50 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | B | 301297 | 50 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 50 Kč |
KRN0106 | Švec FrantišekŠvec František | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0005 | Tkáč MilanTkáč Milan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 50 Kč | |
KRN0002 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2035149 | 50 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 50 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 50 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 50 Kč |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 50 Kč |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53649 | 50 Kč |
KSU0107 | Valenta MikulášValenta Mikuláš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053569 | 50 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056308 | 50 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 50 Kč |
ASU0047 | Prudík LukášPrudík Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886719 | 50 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 50 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060295 | 50 Kč |
KVS0001 | Pospíšil ŠtěpánPospíšil Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 7866 | 50 Kč |
VIC0005 | Malý VojtěchMalý Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 425421 | 50 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 50 Kč |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 50 Kč |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049539 | 50 Kč |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051507 | 50 Kč |
AOP0101 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889280 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 80 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 80 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 80 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 Kč |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 80 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 80 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 80 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 80 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 80 Kč |
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067334 | 80 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 361927 | 80 Kč |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52484 | 80 Kč |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 80 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 80 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 80 Kč |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067332 | 80 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 80 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 80 Kč |
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 51527 | 80 Kč |
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428227 | 80 Kč |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | B | 1302766 | 80 Kč |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 80 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 80 Kč |
TZL9603 | Turna MatyášTurna Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 438620 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 80 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 80 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 80 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 80 Kč |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 80 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 80 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 80 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8043 | 80 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 80 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 80 Kč |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 80 Kč |
OOP8100 | Pietraszek MartinPietraszek Martin | TJ Opava | C | 682681 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 80 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 80 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 80 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8881 | 80 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 80 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 Kč |
KAR8501 | Hala LukášHala Lukáš | SK Karlovice | C | 301244 | 80 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 53824 | 80 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 80 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 80 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073657 | 80 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 Kč |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 7200324 | 80 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 80 Kč |
PTI8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8822 | 80 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 80 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 80 Kč |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 80 Kč |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 80 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 80 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 80 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 120 Kč |
SSU8408 | Sýkora PetrSýkora Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | 0 | 120 Kč | |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 120 Kč |
TZL9501 | Svačina JanSvačina Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 1400446 | 120 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 80 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 80 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 80 Kč |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 80 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 80 Kč |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 80 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 80 Kč |
NNN6001 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 80 Kč | |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 80 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 80 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 80 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 80 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 80 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 80 Kč | |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 Kč |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 Kč |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 80 Kč |
KSU7001 | Habiger PetrHabiger Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886275 | 80 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 80 Kč |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 80 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 80 Kč |
ASU7001 | Prudík JiříPrudík Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 80 Kč |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 80 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 80 Kč |
37S7200 | Vladimir FujakVladimir Fujak | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 80 Kč | |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 80 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 80 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 Kč |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 80 Kč |
7WC6501 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 53787 | 80 Kč | |
7WC7701 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 80 Kč | |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 120 Kč |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 120 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 80 Kč |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 80 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 80 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 80 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 80 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 80 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 80 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 80 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 Kč | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 Kč | |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 80 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 80 Kč |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 80 Kč |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053807 | 80 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 80 Kč | |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 80 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 80 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 80 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 80 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 120 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 120 Kč |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8715 | 120 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 5585 | 80 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 80 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 80 Kč |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 80 Kč |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 80 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 80 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 80 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 80 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 80 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 80 Kč |
TZL5705 | Krajča PavelKrajča Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53370 | 80 Kč |
TZL5800 | Kusbach AntonínKusbach Antonín | SKOB Zlín | 53356 | 80 Kč | |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 80 Kč |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 80 Kč |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 80 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 80 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 80 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 80 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 120 Kč |
ZLH5800 | Nestarec KarelNestarec Karel | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 301588 | 120 Kč | |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 80 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 80 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 80 Kč |
TZL4325 | Žemlík JanŽemlík Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 1394310 | 80 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 80 Kč | |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 80 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 80 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 80 Kč | |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 80 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 80 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 80 Kč |
OTK4729 | Kunz AntonínKunz Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052347 | 80 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 80 Kč |
KAR4701 | Tomeček LubomírTomeček Lubomír | SK Karlovice | C | 51947 | 80 Kč |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
7QC0350 | Navrátilová EliškaNavrátilová Eliška | Slavonín | 352337 | 50 Kč | |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 Kč |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0699 | Ondruchová AnnaOndruchová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 Kč |
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 50 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 Kč | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 Kč |
KAR1001 | Kuja AdamKuja Adam | SK Karlovice | 515156 | 50 Kč | |
KVS0751 | Pospíšilová EliškaPospíšilová Eliška | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53683 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | C | 2067322 | 50 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 50 Kč |
LCE0436 | Pírková JohanaPírková Johana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0467 | Krestová TerezaKrestová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
KRN0707 | Zavřel MikulášZavřel Mikuláš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 425525 | 50 Kč |
OOP0751 | Salichová IvanaSalichová Ivana | TJ Opava | C | 232527 | 50 Kč |
OOP0500 | Salich JonášSalich Jonáš | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 50 Kč |
UOL0064 | Vrtalová DenisaVrtalová Denisa | SOB Olomouc | půjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 50 Kč |
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 50 Kč |
NNN6051 | Holusková MargitaHolusková Margita | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 50 Kč | |
7QC0000 | Navrátil PetrNavrátil Petr | Slavonín | 352337 | 50 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 Kč |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 Kč |
7SC6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 303027 | 50 Kč | |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 Kč |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 50 Kč |
KRN8888 | Pěčonka RichardPěčonka Richard | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
KRN7777 | Říhová PavlínaŘíhová Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 50 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 Kč |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 50 Kč |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 50 Kč |
KRN5555 | ŠkurekŠkurek | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
OOL9562 | Slavíčková KlárkaSlavíčková Klárka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421853 | 50 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU7749 | Ondruch MichalOndruch Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0043 | Opravil DanielOpravil Daniel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 50 Kč |
SKM9901 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253378 | 50 Kč |
PLU7850 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2061762 | 50 Kč | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 50 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 50 Kč | |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 Kč |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 Kč | |
SSU9700 | Jeřábek VáclavJeřábek Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 50 Kč |
LCE0466 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0468 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0469 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
7WC9901 | Sýkora TomášSýkora Tomáš | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 50 Kč | |
7WC0101 | Fildán DanielFildán Daniel | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051505 | 50 Kč | |
7WC0102 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051526 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 Kč |
MOV8000 | Vellech AlešVellech Aleš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 232358 | 50 Kč |
7JC8650 | Vejtasová KristýnaVejtasová Kristýna | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7JC8750 | Smrečková EmilkaSmrečková Emilka | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7JC8950 | Hulová PetraHulová Petra | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ASU..XX | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 Kč | |
KVS7200 | Pospíšil RadimPospíšil Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53687 | 50 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 Kč |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 50 Kč |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 50 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 50 Kč | |
ZVS7401 | Stříteský TomášStříteský Tomáš | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 2035742 | 50 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 50 Kč | |
7WC9701 | Pantálek JáchymPantálek Jáchym | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051484 | 50 Kč | |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 50 Kč |
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 50 Kč |
7JC8400 | Czasch JanCzasch Jan | Karlovická (J)elita | 51885 | 50 Kč | |
7JC8600 | Czasch AdamCzasch Adam | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |