Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21

Datum:
31.05.2014
Místo konání:
Volárna
Pořadatel:
SBR - SKOB Bruntál
10.20 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 80 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 80 Kč
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7758623 80 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 80 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 80 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 80 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 80 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 80 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8043 80 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 80 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 80 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 80 Kč
OOP8100 Pietraszek Martin TJ Opava C 682681 80 Kč
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 80 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 80 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 80 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 80 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 80 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 80 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 80 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 80 Kč
KAR8501 Hala Lukáš SK Karlovice C 301244 80 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž A 53824 80 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 80 Kč
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 80 Kč
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073657 80 Kč
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 80 Kč
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 7200324 80 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 80 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 80 Kč
PTI8527 Klváček Aleš Sportovní klub Ptení C 8822 80 Kč
KON7537 Dvořák Miloslav KOB Konice C 8907 80 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 80 Kč
BFM9101 Mutina Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 80 Kč
BFM9301 Mutina Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 80 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 80 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 80 Kč
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 120 Kč
SSU8408 Sýkora Petr SK Severka Šumperk 0 120 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 120 Kč
TZL9501 Svačina Jan SKOB Zlín B 1400446 120 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 120 Kč