Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35

Datum:
31.05.2014
Místo konání:
Volárna
Pořadatel:
SBR - SKOB Bruntál
7.60 km, 16 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 80 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 80 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 80 Kč
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 80 Kč
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 80 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 428264 80 Kč
MOV6201 Šarman Radim SKOB Ostrava C 232412 80 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 80 Kč
NNN6001 Holusek Milan Neregistrovaní 0 80 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 80 Kč
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 80 Kč
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 80 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 80 Kč
HOB7001 Kratochvíl Karel SK OB Horní Benešov C 7202579 80 Kč
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 80 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 Kč
UOL7000 Hálek Jan SOB Olomouc C 436448 80 Kč
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 80 Kč
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 80 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 80 Kč
KSU7302 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067331 80 Kč
KSU7227 Šimek Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52541 80 Kč
KSU7001 Habiger Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886275 80 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 80 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 80 Kč
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 80 Kč
ASU7001 Prudík Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 0 80 Kč
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 80 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 80 Kč
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 80 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 80 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 80 Kč
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 80 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 80 Kč
37S7200 Vladimir Fujak (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto 425448 80 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 80 Kč
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 80 Kč
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 80 Kč
SSU7341 Sita Vratislav SK Severka Šumperk C 52573 80 Kč
7WC6501 Mička Jiří OB HNJ Nový Jičín 53787 80 Kč
7WC7701 Šperlich Pavel OB HNJ Nový Jičín 53753 80 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 995843 120 Kč
MOV7100 Pavlíček Daniel SKOB Ostrava C 52775 120 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 120 Kč