pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 50 Kč |
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 50 Kč |
NNN6051 | Holusková MargitaHolusková Margita | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 50 Kč | |
7QC0000 | Navrátil PetrNavrátil Petr | Slavonín | 352337 | 50 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 Kč |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 Kč |
7SC6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 303027 | 50 Kč | |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 Kč |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 50 Kč |
KRN8888 | Pěčonka RichardPěčonka Richard | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
KRN7777 | Říhová PavlínaŘíhová Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 50 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 Kč |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 50 Kč |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 50 Kč |
KRN5555 | ŠkurekŠkurek | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 Kč | ||
OOL9562 | Slavíčková KlárkaSlavíčková Klárka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421853 | 50 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU7749 | Ondruch MichalOndruch Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU0043 | Opravil DanielOpravil Daniel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 50 Kč |
SKM9901 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253378 | 50 Kč |
PLU7850 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2061762 | 50 Kč | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 50 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 50 Kč | |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 Kč |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 Kč | |
SSU9700 | Jeřábek VáclavJeřábek Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 50 Kč |
LCE0466 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0468 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCE0469 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50 Kč | ||
7WC9901 | Sýkora TomášSýkora Tomáš | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 50 Kč | |
7WC0101 | Fildán DanielFildán Daniel | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051505 | 50 Kč | |
7WC0102 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OB HNJ Nový Jičín | 2051526 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 Kč |
MOV8000 | Vellech AlešVellech Aleš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 232358 | 50 Kč |
7JC8650 | Vejtasová KristýnaVejtasová Kristýna | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7JC8750 | Smrečková EmilkaSmrečková Emilka | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7JC8950 | Hulová PetraHulová Petra | Karlovická (J)elita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 50 Kč |