Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
14.06.2014
Místo konání:
Jihlava - Henčov
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.00 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220400 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 2059732 40 Kč
2.50 km, 33 m, 5 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 140 40 Kč
SJI0650 Mácová Amálie OK Jihlava C 52331 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 52192 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 111 40 Kč
2.20 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 126 40 Kč
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 53196 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331394 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 52311 40 Kč
3.10 km, 38 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř C 8884 40 Kč
PZR0050 Niederlová Anneli UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52608 40 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53152 40 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 40 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
3.70 km, 38 m, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
CHT9852 Dvořáková Klára OOB SK Chrast C 336706 70 Kč
4.10 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331328 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 70 Kč
CHT9751 Moravčíková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 336713 70 Kč
5.00 km, 53 m, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 70 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 70 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering R 7200363 70 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49820 70 Kč
TTR9051 Fialová Zuzana OOB Třebíč C 0000232497 70 Kč
SOB8851 Choutková Magdalena SOBSA C 4183 70 Kč
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 Kč
SJH9551 Kubičková Barbora SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 70 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 995792 70 Kč
3.80 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 Kč
SJH7251 Veselá Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 70 Kč
NNN9050 Kuncířová Jaroslava Neregistrovaní 49836 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 2070801 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
5.20 km, 45 m, 20 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 70 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 70 Kč
CTB7351 Šťastná Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 51829 70 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 70 Kč
SJH7951 Maděryčová Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 70 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 Kč
4.50 km, 45 m, 22 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 70 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
JHB6452 Kuncířová Milena TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49816 70 Kč
TTR6153 Fialová Dana OOB Třebíč C 0000220397 70 Kč
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 Kč
SJH6851 Kubičková Ivana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 70 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 70 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 Kč
4.10 km, 33 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 52092 70 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 Kč
2.00 km, 28 m, 8 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0601 Hora David SK Praga C 8301 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená C 232335 40 Kč
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 361999 40 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2061841 40 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 40 Kč
2.50 km, 33 m, 5 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 Kč
2.40 km, 33 m, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
PZR0201 Mašek Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8705 40 Kč
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 0000004538 40 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená C 49887 40 Kč
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava C 110 40 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 Kč
3.10 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 40 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 Kč
SJI0104 Lepšík Daniel OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 2061788 40 Kč
3.00 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 70 Kč
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 51138 70 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 70 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 70 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 70 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 70 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 70 Kč
4.00 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 70 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 70 Kč
5.80 km, 55 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8000 Hora Zbyněk SK Praga C 9780 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 70 Kč
TTR7301 Prášil Marek OOB Třebíč R 0000500580 70 Kč
TTR8003 Kroupa Václav OOB Třebíč 0000002230 70 Kč
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 70 Kč
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 330693 70 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 70 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 70 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7200600 70 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 52304 70 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 70 Kč
4.20 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB9107 Kopic Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 70 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
JHB6202 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49819 70 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 70 Kč
JHB7102 Miksa Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7201754 70 Kč
5.50 km, 48 m, 26 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 70 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8709 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
5.50 km, 53 m, 25 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 Kč
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 Kč
5.00 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 52078 70 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 70 Kč
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 70 Kč
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 70 Kč
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
4.20 km, 43 m, 18 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 70 Kč
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 Kč
2.50 km, 33 m, 5 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 0000000118 40 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupa Hana OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 70 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 70 Kč
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0000000139 40 Kč
KTA0751 Doleželová Vendula SK Kotnov Tábor C 05296 40 Kč
KTA1151 Doleželová Jolana SK Kotnov Tábor C 515080 40 Kč
SJH0851 Maděryčová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 40 Kč
SJI0603 Černý Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0700 Frýba Matyáš OK Jihlava C 253125 40 Kč
SJI0752 Jindřichová Jana OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
SJI Prüher Jáchym OK Jihlava 112 40 Kč
NNN Prüher Jan Neregistrovaní 113 40 Kč
2.80 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJH4851 Koblížková Michaela TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232379 40 Kč
SJH8152 Novotná Helena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434582 40 Kč
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 40 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 40 Kč
JHB Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 682632 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 186, vklad: 11010 Kč