Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
15.06.2014
Místo konání:
obec Hradecko, hospoda
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    

D10 2.18 km, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE0550 Vaníčková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč

D12 2.65 km, 7 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301496 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
LPM0350 Říhová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301702 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
NEJ0352 Urbančíková Nela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232205 40 Kč
NEJ0251 Slámová Barbora TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2067346 40 Kč
DCE0351 Kándlová Ema KOB Dobřichovice C zapůjčit 60 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 40 Kč

D14 4.07 km, 11 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
BSO0150 Horová Eliška KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 40 Kč

D16 4.24 km, 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 232960 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434819 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 60 Kč

D18 5.81 km, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
KRL9755 Peterková Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 60 Kč

D21 7.12 km, 13 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES8651 Ottová Terezka OK Rakovník C 301662 60 Kč
73C7650 Širůčková Daniela xxx 2056292 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 60 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 60 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 60 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7200338 60 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 60 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 60 Kč
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 60 Kč

D35 5.95 km, 9 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
5WC7250 Vaníčková Lucie SK Líšná 232893 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 60 Kč
VPM7453 Mikešová Simona KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 80 Kč

D45 4.07 km, 11 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
MAS6250 Vašková Blanka OOB Aš C 2026168 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 301420 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 60 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 60 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 60 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 60 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 60 Kč

D55 3.74 km, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 60 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč

D65 2.86 km, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
LPM4550 Říhová Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070808 40 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 40 Kč

H10 2.18 km, 9 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 40 Kč
LBE0500 Vaníček Josef TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52319 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč

H12 2.86 km, 9 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C doplním 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 40 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 9877 40 Kč
KRL0201 Hanák Jakub Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2040515 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč

H14 4.24 km, 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč

H18 7.56 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
LPM9609 Kocián Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 60 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361920 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 60 Kč

H21 10.67 km, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 60 Kč
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 60 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
MAS9300 Šulc Marek OOB Aš 301507 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
LPM8900 Čechura Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51483 60 Kč
LPM8903 Brož Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 80 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 60 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 60 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 60 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 60 Kč

H35 7.56 km, 11 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš doplním 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 60 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč

H45 7.12 km, 13 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 60 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
KUL6700 Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem C zapůjčit 80 Kč

H55 4.24 km, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 60 Kč
PVP5000 Kramoliš Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 7859 60 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 60 Kč
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
MLA Vladimír Mávr MLOK Mariánské Lázně 60 Kč

H65 3.74 km, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 40 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 40 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 40 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 40 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 40 Kč

HD10L 1.40 km, 7 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 301494 20 Kč
ONO0651 Klocháňová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 301498 20 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 20 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 20 Kč
LPM0650 Říhová Klára OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301701 20 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena OOB Aš C 2026164 20 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 20 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51474 20 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232611 20 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232961 20 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 20 Kč

HDR 1.40 km, 7 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301491 20 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 20 Kč
LBE1151 Vaníčková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52320 20 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 20 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 20 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 301728 20 Kč
NEJ0801 Šilhan Vojta TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232229 20 Kč
NEJ0950 Hnízdilová Bára TJ Jiskra Nejdek 232228 20 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C zapůjčit 40 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 20 Kč
MAS0502 Jindrák Zbyněk OOB Aš 2026165 20 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 51477 20 Kč

P 2.65 km, 7 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ8600 Šilhan Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301424 20 Kč
DCE5250 Paulová Mirka KOB Dobřichovice C 53597 20 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš doplním 20 Kč
LPM9608 Častorál Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301713 20 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 Kč
LPM6650 Hájková Bohumila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51269 20 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 20 Kč
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 20 Kč
KUL8150 Budilová Jana KOB Ústí nad Labem zapůjčit 40 Kč
NNN Hrnčálová Markéta Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 40 Kč
NNN7504 Dvořáková Petra Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 246, vklad: 12100 Kč