Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
18.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
32A9151 Aschacher Verena (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9020791 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 219245 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331098 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ADA8451 Matulová Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 8083 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 920662 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov R 515087 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU9458 Voborníková Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 4536 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000009933 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8870 Chromá Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888602 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7202 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ABM9151 Muselíková Vladislava KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 49695 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
UOL9155 Čermáková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 361921 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJH9551 Kubičková Barbora SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 981818 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 49844 Ne Ano Ano 500 Kč
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 Ne Ne Ano 250 Kč