Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21B

Datum:
18.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 Ne Ne Ano 200 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
32A7901 Leidl Thomas (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2112426 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
24C8000 Dneboský František OK Vršovice 51348 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 331566 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51470 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TUR8901 Kopecký Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 51539 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SFM8302 Sebera Václav O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49483 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TBM8410 Zedník Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53248 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9241 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
11A Satrapa Vito (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 2010994 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín B 0000009983 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP8100 Doležal Martin SK Praga C 1700081 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
18H9100 Kovács Boldizsár (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45295 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2300842 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 Ne Ne Ano 250 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 995843 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč