Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
18.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
NNN8500 Smejkal Martin Neregistrovaní 436948 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC8900 Smištík Jaroslav KOB Děčín 222665 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JHB9107 Kopic Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04630 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OOP8100 Pietraszek Martin TJ Opava C 682681 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBP7702 Bolina Michal OOB SK Zbraslav C 361992 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KVS8100 Bubela Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7867 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZAM8901 Kalousek Tomáš OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 1398977 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LDC8501 Duben Jan KOB Děčín C 416132 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PLU8001 Melcher Ota TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067968 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP7901 Vácha Pavel Matfyz Praha C 21521 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8524 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPU7712 Valenta Miloslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025339 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52490 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VBM8102 Rouš Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 53679 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8110 Jevsejenko Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52073 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52011 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 9998 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2059743 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
NNN9991 Kožoušek Adam Neregistrovaní 219242 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 Ne Ano Ano 500 Kč
PVP8000 Křížan Jiří VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 7201778 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU8407 Krčál Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9275 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč