Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: P2

Datum:
18.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ODV6950 Brázdilová Radka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 331382 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TAP8100 Holata Radek KOB Tretra Praha 2067966 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ZAM9151 Šponarová Lucie OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9030 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín 52220 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
RUZ7901 Kubeš Jan TJ Růžená C 361944 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ZVS7401 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 2035742 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU8508 Vinopal Vilém OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9344 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU8549 Matoušek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 0 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9837 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 253127 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ABM9309 Toman Filip KOB ALFA Brno C 331211 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ABM9404 Suchý Václav KOB ALFA Brno C 207842 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
8XC8950 Kunčarová Eva NER- Neregistrovani 53008 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KRN Žaloudíková Radka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 446403 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KRN0000 Fulnek Jaromír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 446405 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
8RC9000 Zemanová Petra BZP 232359 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
EKP7900 Rozkošný Karel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067964 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KON8215 Ebner Zdeněk KOB Konice C Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
NNN9993 Kuchař Jiří Neregistrovaní 8759 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
NNN9992 Kuchařová Anna Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 310 Kč
BRU0351 Krejcarová Bára Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032373 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
BRU9999 Valtar Luděk Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 425515 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
BRU9998 Hejtmánková Ivana Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 425527 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
NNN9990 Zelenka Martin Neregistrovaní zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 310 Kč
ADA7653 Zoulová Radka OOB Spartak Adamov zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 310 Kč
ADA7652 Šmídová Aneta OOB Spartak Adamov 426322 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VRL8052 Dančáková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PTI Zatloukal Patrik Sportovní klub Ptení 301580 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
NNN9988 Benrothová Irena Neregistrovaní 416065 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
NNN9987 Benroth Miroslav Neregistrovaní 416064 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč