Přihlášky závodu: WUOC Tour 2014

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
13.08.2014
Místo konání:
Nectava, Sv. Kopeček, Protivanov
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
6.30 km, 295 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
Vklad
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C 515468 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 920676 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) Slask O-Team 2043891 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
38P0005 Charuba Łukasz (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200174 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
38P0017 Piłkowski Tadeusz (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 842658 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
11I0001 Nisi Giacomo (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma 997828 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
11I0004 Sintoni Mike (ITA) Corsaorientamento Club Roma 1789789 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027239 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice A 886286 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 Ne Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 Ano Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 Ne Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
8BC9900 Svoboda Michael (CAN) FWOC 2012274 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
11J0001 Kohei Onishi (JPN) Japan Team Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
11J0002 Yuta Tanikawa (JPN) Japan Team Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
28P9501 Wolowczyk Krzysztof (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 9200095 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
29L9100 Janušis Gediminas (LTU) Labirintas 1404017 Ne Ano Ano Ne 350 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 9109211 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
16B9500 Atanasov Apostol (BUL) Lovech 7226349 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 Ano Ano Ano Ne 525 Kč
32A0001 Fesselhofer Roland (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 872110 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
37H0001 Hui Siu Tung (HKG) Hong Kong Team 344359 Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
66P0007 Gryzio Łukasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887235 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
51A0001 Pacher Hannes (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 590115 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
51A0008 Schachner Sandro (AUT) Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 882507 Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
35P0007 Sokalski Dariusz (POL) Polish Junior Team Ano Ano Ano Ano 700 Kč
81S0001 Kvaal Østerbø Øystein (SWE) IFK Lidingö SOK 810707 Ano Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
9DC8201 Rollier Baptiste (SUI) OLG Thun 1394262 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 Ne Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
45P0001 Grzegorz Loniewski (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 2015828 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
45P8601 Galicz Karol (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 981854 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč