Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech

pro kategorii: HE

Datum:
29.08.2014
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Rank. koef.: 1Rank. KS: 0.08
(72)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov R 888604 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 2035709 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9500 Nejman Stanislav OOB TJ Turnov B 330671 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov E 515499 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 780722 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515170 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 500288 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov R 981821 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR8501 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov R 886823 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9003 Dragowski Kuba OOB TJ Turnov C 504413 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027239 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 7200324 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 889299 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
DOB9200 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška R 9920101 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 887941 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
TUR9001 Hostaš Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 887159 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 52349 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno R 886812 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995802 Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
28P9501 Wolowczyk Krzysztof (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 9200095 Ne Ano Ano 320 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 52705 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 515460 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 Ano Ano Ne 320 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 Ne Ano Ano 320 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 Ano Ano Ano 480 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Ano Ne Ne 180 Kč
28P9400 Parfianowicz Piotr (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 842659 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 Ano Ano Ne 320 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 7202777 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč