Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Lesní penzion Bunč
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž

HDR 2.90 km, 5 kontrol

(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov 2053553 50 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno 446354 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme ráno 50 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme ráno 50 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme ráno 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
HAV9999 Vojkůvková Nikol OB Havířov 336725 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
PTI0700 Šnajdr Jakub Sportovní klub Ptení C 8835 50 Kč
TBM0802 Ševčík Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 50 Kč
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč
OOP0753 Nosková Karolína TJ Opava 232358 50 Kč
KON0888 Otrubová Karolína KOB Konice C 52482 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 50 Kč
KON0777 Dvořáková Ema KOB Konice C 2067322 50 Kč
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
SSU1000 Krtička Antonín SK Severka Šumperk C 52563 50 Kč
JZL1100 Navrátil Jáchym TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 2070845 50 Kč
PLU0800 Kubeš David TJ SOKOL Plumlov 52500 50 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 50 Kč
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 50 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 50 Kč
STE1150 Janků Michala SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 50 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426369 50 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 50 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 1400414 50 Kč
ASU0748 Macek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering C 0 50 Kč
ADA0852 Strýčková Bára OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 50 Kč
ADA7501 Kozohorský Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov 2073729 50 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 50 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 50 Kč
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 50 Kč
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 50 Kč
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061797 50 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 50 Kč
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 50 Kč
ZBM1000 Eliáš Václav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416206 50 Kč
1DC0950 Musilová Anna Targa Orienteering 2070829 50 Kč
KSU1401 Štábl Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 446432 50 Kč
JPV1401 Matečný Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 2075677 50 Kč
NNN1401 Jarošek Lukáš Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN1407 Graubner Mikuláš Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
SKM1401 Jarošová Anička KOB Směr Kroměříž 50 Kč