Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P3

Datum:
13.09.2014
Místo konání:
Lesní penzion Bunč
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž

P3 3.30 km, 6 kontrol

(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 50 Kč
HLV8451 Bláhová Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7200 Filipek Daniel TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 50 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec 53180 50 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 50 Kč
MOV6251 Ryšavá Ilona SKOB Ostrava C 51171 50 Kč
UOL7150 Horká Soňa SOB Olomouc C 2060240 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme ráno 50 Kč
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 50 Kč
KVS9801 Rohlík Jan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53672 50 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 50 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 50 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 Kč
JPV6350 Honkyšová Eva Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 50 Kč
25C6100 Honkyš Petr péčkaři 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 50 Kč
BFM9851 Fišerová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 50 Kč
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 446404 50 Kč
BOV4402 Stary Břetislav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9577 50 Kč
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 50 Kč
ASU7499 Doubravová Blanka Magnus Orienteering C 0 50 Kč
ASU0043 Opravil Daniel Magnus Orienteering C 0 50 Kč
RBK9015 Pekárek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 301285 50 Kč
UOL7200 Zbořil Ctirad SOB Olomouc C 2060254 50 Kč
MOV7351 Buryanová Kateřina SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 90 Kč
UOL7050 Vrtalová Gabriela SOB Olomouc C 2060253 50 Kč
ZBM7652 Finstrlová Jarmila SK Žabovřesky Brno 0 50 Kč
ABM8651 Otrusinová Olga KOB ALFA Brno C 682349 50 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 0000515472 50 Kč
4HC1402 Kuchařová Anna PSÍ TÝM 50 Kč
SKM1402 Jarošová Kateřina KOB Směr Kroměříž 50 Kč
SKM1403 Jarošová Eliška KOB Směr Kroměříž 50 Kč
SKM1404 Jarošová Jaromíra KOB Směr Kroměříž 50 Kč
OOL8050 Vaculová Jana SK Haná orienteering C 1700082 50 Kč
NNN1408 Tichá Yvona Neregistrovaní 2075679 50 Kč