Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (15. Šumavský kufr)

Datum:
20.09.2014
Místo konání:
Opolenec
Pořadatel:
CST - OB Strakonice
KSH - OB Kašperské Hory
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     DL     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HL     T3    
1.60 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice C 434803 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 80 Kč
2.20 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
EKP0353 Náměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981849 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
KTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025207 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 40 Kč
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301496 40 Kč
NNN0199 Sodorová Zuzana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
2.80 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 40 Kč
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 40 Kč
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428716 40 Kč
KRE0052 Nováková Kateřina OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 40 Kč
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha C 331064 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice B 434588 40 Kč
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 40 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice B 410400 40 Kč
3.20 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 70 Kč
CST9851 Štefanyuková Eliška OB Strakonice C 436439 0 Kč
3.80 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 70 Kč
4.20 km, 195 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 70 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 70 Kč
LTP8653 Kolmanová Josefa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52931 70 Kč
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200344 70 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 70 Kč
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1473 70 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9999888 70 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 70 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 70 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 70 Kč
LPM8351 Pilařová Petra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8855 70 Kč
LDC8652 Pavlásková Alena KOB Děčín C 8350 70 Kč
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 70 Kč
CST9551 Jeníčková Kateřina OB Strakonice C 682086 0 Kč
LEN8851 Martanová Michaela SKI Klub Lenora C 416236 70 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 70 Kč
3.80 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 70 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 70 Kč
TJH7651 Komárková Lenka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 70 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C zapůjčit 90 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 70 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 70 Kč
KRE7501 Klimešová Lenka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51416 70 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 70 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 70 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 70 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 70 Kč
NNN7850 Šitrová Lucie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 70 Kč
LPM7351 Hajšmanová Gábina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070809 70 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 0 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025203 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 0 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice 426396 70 Kč
KRE6451 Machová Ivana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416250 70 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory 416182 0 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 70 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 70 Kč
NNN7399 Sodorová Magdalena Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 90 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 140 Kč
3.20 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 70 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 70 Kč
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 70 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
LPM6450 Doležalová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301707 70 Kč
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 70 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 140 Kč
2.70 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 70 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 70 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 70 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 70 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 70 Kč
2.30 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51612 70 Kč
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 70 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 70 Kč
1.30 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 51550 40 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
EKP0756 Náměstková Aneta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 1403429 40 Kč
KTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025208 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
NNN0499 Sodorová Katarina Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
1.60 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 40 Kč
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 0 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 0 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 0 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C dodá 80 Kč
2.70 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 0 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 301500 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
VSP0301 Horák Pavel ml. USK Praha C 434600 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 40 Kč
KSH0246 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory půjčit čip 0 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 80 Kč
2.90 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025201 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 40 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060400 40 Kč
4.30 km, 215 m, 22 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2059738 70 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 70 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 70 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 70 Kč
5.40 km, 250 m, 26 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 70 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 682373 70 Kč
KTA9201 Hudeček Petr SK Kotnov Tábor C 410750 70 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 70 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 70 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 70 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 70 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 70 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 70 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 70 Kč
NNN8500 Smejkal Martin Neregistrovaní 436948 70 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 70 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 70 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 70 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 70 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 70 Kč
LDC7501 Pavlásek Jiří KOB Děčín C 222665 70 Kč
KRL9305 Vištejn Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 207839 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 70 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 70 Kč
CST9945 Glaser Ondřej OB Strakonice půjčit čip 0 Kč
KSH8600 Paták Martin OB Kašperské Hory 8674 0 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 70 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 70 Kč
LTP8501 Kolman Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52923 70 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 70 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 70 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 70 Kč
4.30 km, 215 m, 22 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 70 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 70 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 70 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 90 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 70 Kč
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 70 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš 301515 70 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 70 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 0 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 0 Kč
CST7101 Jeníček Jiří OB Strakonice C 682078 0 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 70 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 70 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 70 Kč
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 70 Kč
4.20 km, 195 m, 21 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 70 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 70 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 70 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 70 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 70 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 70 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 70 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 70 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C dodá 140 Kč
3.20 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 70 Kč
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 70 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 70 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 70 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 70 Kč
LPM5401 Vonášek Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361967 70 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
2.70 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 70 Kč
VCB4901 Křenek Aleš OB České Budějovice C 331437 70 Kč
SCP4500 Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 443066 70 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 70 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 70 Kč
1.30 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 40 Kč
LPM0701 Černý Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49637 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301491 40 Kč
VCB0601 Kretschmer Jakub OB České Budějovice C 426386 40 Kč
VCB0801 Kretschmer David OB České Budějovice C 426388 40 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 301728 40 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 40 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 0 Kč
LPM1050 Pilařová Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51152 40 Kč
KSH0495 Mayerová Johana OB Kašperské Hory půjčit čip 0 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 0 Kč
LPM9950 Hajšmanová Anička OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 416320 40 Kč
1.30 km, 45 m, 5 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 40 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 40 Kč
KTA0701 Svoboda Jan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025206 40 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 0 Kč
3.20 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5804 Červenka Jiří MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 40 Kč
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor 2025209 40 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 40 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš 301726 40 Kč
NNN9949 Babka Jaroslav Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
NNN9999 Freundová Jitka Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 60 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 40 Kč
KSH9998 Patáková Klára OB Kašperské Hory 7200585 0 Kč
KSH9997 Fiedlerová Tereza OB Kašperské Hory 53726 0 Kč
KSH9947 Opat Jan OB Kašperské Hory 8676 0 Kč
KSH9946 Jirovec David OB Kašperské Hory 232257 0 Kč
KSH9996 Rauerová Jana OB Kašperské Hory 206212 0 Kč
NNN9994 Doležalová Barbora Neregistrovaní 434836 40 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 289, vklad: 16070 Kč