Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21L

Datum:
21.09.2014
Místo konání:
Praha - Chodov, ZŠ Mikulova
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga

D21L 2.40 km, 19 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 90 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 90 Kč
DKP9353 Štůsková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 90 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 90 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 08580 90 Kč
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 90 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 90 Kč
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 90 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 90 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 90 Kč
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8113 90 Kč
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 90 Kč
KRP8251 Filipová Zdeňka SK KOURA C 8943 90 Kč
TAP9853 Poláková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 442863 90 Kč
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 90 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 90 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 90 Kč
LBE7451 Vildmonová Pavla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 434834 90 Kč
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 90 Kč
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 90 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 90 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 90 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 90 Kč
DKP8256 Košťálová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 90 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 90 Kč
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 90 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 90 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 90 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 90 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 887612 90 Kč
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 2023812 90 Kč
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 51848 90 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 90 Kč
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 90 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 90 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 90 Kč
KAM9154 Kamererová Klára OK Kamenice C 52932 90 Kč