Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
04.10.2014
Místo konání:
Velký Rybník
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P2     P4    
1.40 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 10 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 10 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 10 Kč
1.60 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060388 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
2.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
3.10 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
4.50 km, 105 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 60 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 60 Kč
5.40 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
6.60 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 60 Kč
SKV9453 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 1470168 60 Kč
5.40 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 60 Kč
4.40 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS6250 Vašková Blanka OOB Aš C 2026168 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč
3.50 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 60 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301337 60 Kč
LKV5351 Nyklová Jindra Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301387 60 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 60 Kč
3.20 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 40 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 40 Kč
1.40 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 10 Kč
1.60 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301492 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 40 Kč
2.90 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060398 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 40 Kč
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
4.50 km, 105 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 40 Kč
5.40 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 60 Kč
8.10 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
10.00 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
LPM8003 Suchý Libor OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301703 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
8.10 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš 301726 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 51474 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 60 Kč
5.90 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 60 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
5.00 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
LCV5400 Tichý Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
3.50 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 40 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 40 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 40 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
1.50 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 10 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 10 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilík OOB Aš 10 Kč
MAS0501 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš 301515 10 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 10 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 232611 10 Kč
MAS0550 Rudolfová Magdalena OOB Aš C 2026167 10 Kč
MAS0500 Stehlík Jakub OOB Aš C 301512 10 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 10 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 10 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 10 Kč
HCE Müller Karel TJ Hostivice zapůjčit 30 Kč
HCE0001 Cenek Lukáš TJ Hostivice zapůjčit 30 Kč
HCE0002 Cenková Petra TJ Hostivice zapůjčit 30 Kč
2.60 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš 60 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 60 Kč
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 60 Kč
4.40 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 60 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
74C8100 Nožka Jan NER zapůjčit 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 171, vklad: 8420 Kč