Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 50 Kč |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025208 | 50 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | 2019229 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 50 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 50 Kč |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 50 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 50 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 50 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZVO0459 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | 2019227 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 50 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 50 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | 361931 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 50 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 50 Kč |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 50 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 50 Kč |
KAM0357 | Sluková AdélaSluková Adéla | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0352 | Botková AlžbětaBotková Alžběta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 50 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 50 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 50 Kč |
81C0250 | Arnotová AnnaArnotová Anna | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073748 | 50 Kč | |
KTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025207 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 436408 | 50 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 50 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
RIC0350 | Zichová VeronikaZichová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 50 Kč |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 50 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 50 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | B | 682363 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 Kč |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | 2073686 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2073681 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 303937 | 90 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 90 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 90 Kč |
MFP9988 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | Matfyz Praha | 443101 | 90 Kč | |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 90 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 90 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9750 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | SK Praga | B | 889318 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 Kč |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 90 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 90 Kč |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 90 Kč |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 90 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | R | 920677 | 90 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 90 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 90 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 90 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 90 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 90 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
NNN9999 | Švejdová AnnaŠvejdová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 53265 | 90 Kč | |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
JHB6851 | Melounová MiroslavaMelounová Miroslava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4674 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 90 Kč |
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 90 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
TTR9151 | Klusáčková ZuzanaKlusáčková Zuzana | OOB Třebíč | C | 116 | 90 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 90 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9350 | Klinkerová TerezaKlinkerová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 90 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 90 Kč |
KTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | 2025213 | 90 Kč | |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 90 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 90 Kč | |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 90 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 90 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 90 Kč |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | 331656 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 90 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7550 | Zichová HanaZichová Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2073683 | 90 Kč |
SLP7963 | Kučerová LenkaKučerová Lenka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51286 | 90 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 90 Kč | |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 90 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
PGP6151 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK Praga | C | 303948 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 50 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP3750 | Burýšková VěraBurýšková Věra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51334 | 50 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
81C0400 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073719 | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060247 | 50 Kč | |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0401 | Brachtl ŠimonBrachtl Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 446330 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0503 | Vrtiška JakubVrtiška Jakub | OB SK Zvole | 2079506 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 50 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 50 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 50 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 50 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN0410 | Mrázek OndřejMrázek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0406 | Mareš VojtěchMareš Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | 0 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 50 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060244 | 50 Kč | |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 50 Kč |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 50 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 Kč |
TAP0521 | Kourek VojtěchKourek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZVO0402 | Novák Šimon PetrNovák Šimon Petr | OB SK Zvole | 2079492 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0519 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 2031373 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 50 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0600 | Kubový HugoKubový Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0601 | Baťha JanBaťha Jan | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 50 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060248 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2073716 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 50 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 50 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 50 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 50 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 50 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | 2069066 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 50 Kč |
RIC0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 50 Kč |
KAM0002 | Hlinka FrantišekHlinka František | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 50 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438610 | 90 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 90 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 90 Kč |
RIC9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2031354 | 90 Kč |
RIC9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | OB Říčany | B | 2060270 | 90 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 90 Kč |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | B | 9200727 | 90 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 90 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 90 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 90 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 90 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 90 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 90 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 90 Kč |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 90 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 Kč |
NNN9009 | Kulich MartinKulich Martin | Neregistrovaní | 303912 | 90 Kč | |
LBE9501 | Kolář JakubKolář Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 446364 | 90 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 90 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 90 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 90 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 90 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 90 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 90 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 90 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 90 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
FSP9600 | Šimek JanŠimek Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303953 | 90 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 90 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 90 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 Kč |
13R9500 | Bobina DariaBobina Daria | (RUS) SMOLENSK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
JHB9107 | Kopic JiříKopic Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 90 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9502 | László DavidLászló David | OK Roztoky | C | 207854 | 90 Kč |
NNN9121 | Hrnčíř JanHrnčíř Jan | Neregistrovaní | 232420 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 90 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 90 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
81C7600 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400412 | 90 Kč | |
KTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SK Kotnov Tábor | 2025212 | 90 Kč | |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 90 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 90 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 90 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | 2069067 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | 2073693 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 90 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | 2073691 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7300 | Zicha JosefZicha Josef | OB Říčany | C | 2073689 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 90 Kč | |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 90 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 90 Kč | |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
TBM6507 | Holík MarekHolík Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515455 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 90 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 90 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
63F5900 | Ahokoivu HemmoAhokoivu Hemmo | (FIN) SK Pohjantähti | 354909 | 90 Kč | |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53517 | 50 Kč |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
TJP3600 | Burýšek SlavomírBurýšek Slavomír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51333 | 50 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
81C0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201761 | 50 Kč |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 50 Kč |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073712 | 50 Kč | |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 50 Kč |
TAP7604 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515493 | 50 Kč |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 50 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 Kč |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 50 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | 52118 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 50 Kč |
ROU09xx | Černá VilmaČerná Vilma | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0560 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | 51851 | 50 Kč | |
HCE0404 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0405 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0406 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0407 | Müller FilipMüller Filip | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0408 | Vlček VojtěchVlček Vojtěch | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0650 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 50 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndrejTolar Ondrej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 50 Kč |
RIC0751 | Zichová TerezaZichová Tereza | OB Říčany | 2073682 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1010 | Dlask KvidoDlask Kvido | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 232163 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatějŠimek Matěj | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0701 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0855 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0801 | Matoušek FilipMatoušek Filip | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0851 | Jirmanová NinaJirmanová Nina | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0605 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0809 | Fojt CyrilFojt Cyril | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0859 | Ličártovská LucieLičártovská Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0602 | Tamaši KryštofTamaši Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
NNN0955 | Jirmanová KláraJirmanová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
9RC9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | Neregistrovaná - Kápičková | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | 232028 | 50 Kč | |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 Kč | |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | C | 232612 | 50 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 50 Kč |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 50 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 50 Kč |
NNN8888 | Trojanová PetraTrojanová Petra | Neregistrovaní | 434826 | 50 Kč | |
VSP6060 | Doležalová AlenaDoležalová Alena | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP6911 | Puchalský JakubPuchalský Jakub | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU01xx | Macková ŠtěpánkaMacková Štěpánka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO7151 | Brachtlová KláraBrachtlová Klára | OB SK Zvole | 446370 | 50 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | 2073688 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9977 | Jirásková SilviaJirásková Silvia | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM7860 | Trešlová AlenaTrešlová Alena | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM7760 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
NNN7810 | Jirman JiříJirman Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN7360 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9955 | Dvořáková PetraDvořáková Petra | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 70 Kč |
66C7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | Amatéři | 70 Kč | ||
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 70 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 70 Kč |
NNN8822 | Hartl JanHartl Jan | Neregistrovaní | 52120 | 70 Kč | |
NNN8900 | Vykuka LukášVykuka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
8XC8950 | Kunčarová EvaKunčarová Eva | NER- Neregistrovani | 53008 | 70 Kč | |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 70 Kč |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 70 Kč |
NNN8887 | Hrachovinová HanaHrachovinová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 899157 | 70 Kč | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 70 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 70 Kč |
NNN8866 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 70 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 70 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 70 Kč |
NNN7020 | Mrázek PavelMrázek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |