Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
19.10.2014
Místo konání:
Jakartovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 51372 60 Kč
AOV0850 Dreiseitelová Elen OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2050482 60 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 60 Kč
KAR0550 Kujová Vendula SK Karlovice 206457 60 Kč
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 60 Kč
AOP0950 Borunská Alžběta Orientační Běh Opava C 52290 60 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0778 Langerová Lucie Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0818 Tomčík Šimon Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0797 Jägermannová Julie Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
VRB0402 Fiálek David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 60 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 60 Kč
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec 8663 60 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 60 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 60 Kč
TRI1000 Halabrin Roman TJ TŽ Třinec 49381 60 Kč
MOV0601 Juřeník Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 2020706 60 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 60 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 60 Kč
TRI0850 Szarzecová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec 53294 60 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 60 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49451 60 Kč
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 60 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 60 Kč
KRN0707 Zavřel Mikuláš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 425525 60 Kč
AOP0022 Honková Elen Orientační Běh Opava zapůjčit 100 Kč
AOP0023 Axman Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava zapůjčit 100 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049535 60 Kč
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 60 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 60 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 60 Kč
AOV0800 Novák Richard OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336733 60 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 60 Kč
SOP7000 Suchánek Dušan OOB TJ Slezan Opava 446333 60 Kč
NNN0849 Schuster Jakub Neregistrovaní 995843 60 Kč
NNN0899 Pachmannová Iva Neregistrovaní 232251 60 Kč
MOV0039 Mosler Vítek SKOB Ostrava 232406 60 Kč
MOV0038 Soszka Jeroným SKOB Ostrava 428249 60 Kč
MOV0950 Švidrnochová Nela SKOB Ostrava C 60 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 60 Kč