Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0458 | Gvozdková TerezaGvozdková Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410795 | 30 CZK | |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 30 CZK |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410176 | 30 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 30 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 30 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 CZK |
AOP0451 | Kotůlková RenátaKotůlková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8714 | 30 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 30 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 30 CZK |
NNN0599 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Neregistrovaní | 361953 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 30 CZK |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 30 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 30 CZK |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49322 | 30 CZK |
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 30 CZK |
BFM0251 | Božoňová VendulaBožoňová Vendula | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 30 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 30 CZK |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 30 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 30 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 30 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 30 CZK |
BFM0351 | Zajícová VendulaZajícová Vendula | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 30 CZK |
NNN0398 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Neregistrovaní | 361981 | 30 CZK | |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51321 | 30 CZK |
MOV0290 | Lukšová AnnaLukšová Anna | SKOB Ostrava | 52999 | 30 CZK | |
MOV0291 | Lukšová MagdalénaLukšová Magdaléna | SKOB Ostrava | 428262 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49360 | 100 CZK | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 100 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 100 CZK |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 100 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 100 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | B | 232145 | 100 CZK |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 100 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 100 CZK |
MOV9752 | Pavlíčková KristýnaPavlíčková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436423 | 100 CZK |
AOP9650 | Mlčáková MarkétaMlčáková Markéta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8810 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 100 CZK |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 100 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 100 CZK |
SOP9352 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8726 | 100 CZK |
SOP8852 | Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49388 | 100 CZK |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 5591 | 100 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073724 | 100 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 100 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 100 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 100 CZK |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 100 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 100 CZK |
AOV9550 | Fukalová MartinaFukalová Martina | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 416152 | 100 CZK |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 100 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 100 CZK |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 CZK |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | 436438 | 100 CZK | |
AOV7650 | Dreiseitelová DagmarDreiseitelová Dagmar | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52291 | 100 CZK |
AOP7750 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2075664 | 100 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 100 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 100 CZK |
MOV6851 | Bednaříková AdrianaBednaříková Adriana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025336 | 100 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 CZK |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 100 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 CZK |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 CZK |
MOV7151 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 100 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 100 CZK |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 100 CZK | |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 100 CZK |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 100 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 100 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 CZK |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 100 CZK |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 100 CZK |
KYL6350 | Hájková IvetaHájková Iveta | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 515180 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 100 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 100 CZK |
AOV4450 | Vlachová RenataVlachová Renata | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8882 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP0501 | Čarnecký OndřejČarnecký Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8716 | 30 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428464 | 30 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 30 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 30 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 30 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 30 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 30 CZK |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 30 CZK |
AOV0501 | Novák IgorNovák Igor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515500 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 30 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 30 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 30 CZK | |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200590 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 30 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 30 CZK |
TRI0201 | Gabrys AdamGabrys Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49355 | 30 CZK | |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 30 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 30 CZK |
TRI0202 | Čmiel Thomas JacobČmiel Thomas Jacob | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 30 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 30 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 30 CZK |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 30 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 30 CZK |
OOP0300 | Kavecký DavidKavecký David | TJ Opava | C | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428205 | 100 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | B | 301297 | 100 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 100 CZK |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8664 | 100 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8653 | 100 CZK | |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 100 CZK |
MOV0002 | Pavlíček PatrikPavlíček Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436425 | 100 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 100 CZK |
MOV0000 | Holuša VáclavHoluša Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52785 | 100 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 100 CZK |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 232529 | 100 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 100 CZK |
BFM9804 | Božoň RadekBožoň Radek | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 100 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49485 | 100 CZK |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428227 | 100 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2073752 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV8400 | Langer MartinLanger Martin | lepus.cz | C | 887937 | 100 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 100 CZK |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 100 CZK |
SOP8606 | Kuča PetrKuča Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49344 | 100 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 100 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 100 CZK |
NNN | Hostinský JakubHostinský Jakub | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
AOP8000 | Ticháček JanTicháček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682071 | 100 CZK |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 100 CZK |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 100 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 100 CZK |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 100 CZK |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 100 CZK |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 100 CZK |
BFM8301 | Madej MichalMadej Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 100 CZK | |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8043 | 100 CZK |
HAV8608 | Preissler AdamPreissler Adam | OB Havířov | C | 2023963 | 100 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 100 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 100 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 100 CZK |
AOV9401 | Rohel MarekRohel Marek | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 1625050 | 100 CZK |
NNN0049 | Lecián MartinLecián Martin | Neregistrovaní | 49475 | 100 CZK | |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 100 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 100 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 100 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 100 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 100 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 100 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 100 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 100 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 100 CZK |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 100 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 100 CZK |
MOV7901 | Juřeník JiříJuřeník Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025345 | 100 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 100 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 100 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 100 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 100 CZK |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6800 | Břečka TomášBřečka Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 100 CZK | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 100 CZK |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 CZK |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 100 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 100 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 100 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 100 CZK |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 100 CZK |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 100 CZK |
TRC6400 | Trojek JakubTrojek Jakub | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8788 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 CZK |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 232614 | 100 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 100 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 CZK |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 5585 | 100 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 100 CZK |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 100 CZK |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 100 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 100 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 100 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 100 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 100 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 100 CZK |
TRC5800 | Stebel PavelStebel Pavel | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8783 | 100 CZK |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 100 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 100 CZK |
KAR4701 | Tomeček LubomírTomeček Lubomír | SK Karlovice | C | 51947 | 100 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8751 | 100 CZK |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 100 CZK |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 100 CZK | |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 100 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 100 CZK |
VRB4703 | Zaoral JanZaoral Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301264 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 60 CZK |
AOV0850 | Dreiseitelová ElenDreiseitelová Elen | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2050482 | 60 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 60 CZK |
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 60 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 60 CZK | |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 60 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0818 | Tomčík ŠimonTomčík Šimon | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0797 | Jägermannová JulieJägermannová Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
VRB0402 | Fiálek DavidFiálek David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 60 CZK | |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 60 CZK |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8663 | 60 CZK | |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 60 CZK |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 60 CZK |
TRI1000 | Halabrin RomanHalabrin Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49381 | 60 CZK | |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 60 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 60 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 60 CZK |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53294 | 60 CZK | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 60 CZK |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49451 | 60 CZK | |
SFM8202 | Létal JiříLétal Jiří | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035152 | 60 CZK |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 60 CZK | |
KRN0707 | Zavřel MikulášZavřel Mikuláš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 425525 | 60 CZK |
AOP0022 | Honková ElenHonková Elen | Orientační Běh Opava | rent | 100 CZK | |
AOP0023 | Axman VojtěchAxman Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | rent | 100 CZK | |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 60 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 60 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 60 CZK |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 60 CZK | |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 336733 | 60 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 60 CZK |
SOP7000 | Suchánek DušanSuchánek Dušan | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 446333 | 60 CZK | |
NNN0849 | Schuster JakubSchuster Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 995843 | 60 CZK | |
NNN0899 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Neregistrovaní | 232251 | 60 CZK | |
MOV0039 | Mosler VítekMosler Vítek | SKOB Ostrava | 232406 | 60 CZK | |
MOV0038 | Soszka JeronýmSoszka Jeroným | SKOB Ostrava | 428249 | 60 CZK | |
MOV0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | SKOB Ostrava | C | 60 CZK | |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 100 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 100 CZK |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 100 CZK |
VRB9901 | Koryčan TomášKoryčan Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 100 CZK | ||
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 100 CZK | ||
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 100 CZK |
TRI7500 | Kirschner DavidKirschner David | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49319 | 100 CZK | |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 100 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 100 CZK |
6YC7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | Neregistrovaní | 1403416 | 100 CZK | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 100 CZK | |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 100 CZK |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 100 CZK | |
BFM9851 | Fišerová KláraFišerová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 100 CZK | |
KYL9350 | Hájková PetraHájková Petra | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 416170 | 100 CZK |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 100 CZK |
SOP9353 | Švestková MagdaŠvestková Magda | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49392 | 100 CZK | |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 CZK |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 100 CZK | |
AOP7851 | Kotůlková VeronikaKotůlková Veronika | Orientační Běh Opava | C | rent | 140 CZK |
NNN0399 | Schusterová LucieSchusterová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 995871 | 100 CZK | |
MOV94 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | 232405 | 100 CZK | |
NNN6188 | Hostašová HanaHostašová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 53000 | 100 CZK | |
NNN7088 | Martinásková VáclavaMartinásková Václava | Neregistrovaní | 53001 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV8251 | Šrubařová AnetaŠrubařová Aneta | lepus.cz | C | 52942 | 100 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 100 CZK |
VRB7878 | Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 CZK |
MOV9001 | Janča MartinJanča Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52985 | 100 CZK |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 100 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 100 CZK |
NNN0055 | Kavcová LucieKavcová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
SOP8710 | Balcar AdamBalcar Adam | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 4777 | 100 CZK |