Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2014/11/01
Place:
Mšec
Organiser:
SLA - SKOB Slaný
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35K     D35L     D45K     D45L     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35K     H35L     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P2     T5     T7    
2.10 km, 10 m, 7 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0550 Jirkovská Magdaléna SKOB Slaný C 2011819 50 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 50 CZK
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 50 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 50 CZK
SLA0552 Čechová Klára SKOB Slaný C 438647 50 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2019212 50 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 1470170 50 CZK
LME0451 Machová Anna SK Los Mělník C 2056265 50 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 50 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 49642 50 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 50 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 70 CZK
ROU0450 Sedláčková Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent 70 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice C 2061855 50 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 2075621 50 CZK
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice C 434803 50 CZK
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 51550 50 CZK
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice 0 50 CZK
PVP0450 Čechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 347887 50 CZK
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 50 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš C 2044895 50 CZK
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 50 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 50 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 50 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany C 2051504 50 CZK
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 70 CZK
2.20 km, 10 m, 6 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 50 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 50 CZK
EKP0651 Izáková Eva VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067230 50 CZK
VSP0751 Baldriánová Eva USK Praha C 888639 50 CZK
VSP0651 Jedličková Josefína USK Praha C 443085 50 CZK
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 50 CZK
KAM0753 Milotová Barbora OK Kamenice C rent 70 CZK
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice C rent 70 CZK
KAM0461 Mojžíšková Klára OK Kamenice 406955 50 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 50 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 50 CZK
9JC0650 Márová Barbora neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 70 CZK
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 50 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 50 CZK
NNN0x10 Mirka Řeháková Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
2.40 km, 10 m, 9 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný C 206417 50 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C 50 CZK
SLA0251 Kašparová Barbora SKOB Slaný C rent 70 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 50 CZK
ROU0350 Dobiášová Jitka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 08870 50 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 50 CZK
KAM0253 Mojžíšková Lucie OK Kamenice 361932 50 CZK
KAM0354 Baťhová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 50 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 50 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš C 434596 50 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 50 CZK
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 50 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš C 2045307 50 CZK
RIC0250 Sládečková Barbora OB Říčany B 448934 50 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 70 CZK
NNN0x08 Gabriela Řeháková Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
KRL0355 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice 2017667 50 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067977 70 CZK
3.70 km, 125 m, 7 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 50 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682688 50 CZK
SLA0150 Jirkovská Michaela SKOB Slaný C 320292 50 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 50 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 50 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 50 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 50 CZK
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 50 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice B 515426 50 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 50 CZK
KAM0052 Kyralová Anna OK Kamenice C 682649 50 CZK
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056275 50 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 50 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 50 CZK
RIC0150 Hanzalová Marie Anna OB Říčany 2073686 50 CZK
RIC0051 Šrámková Hana OB Říčany B 2031355 50 CZK
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 50 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 50 CZK
4.40 km, 125 m, 7 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA9851 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 301621 90 CZK
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 90 CZK
PGP9952 Kolářová Johana SK Praga B 897346 90 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 90 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 90 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 303919 90 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 90 CZK
ROU9951 Kyselová Nela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 434804 90 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 90 CZK
ROU9999 Štorová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 110 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 90 CZK
ZVO9851 Hájková Eliška OB SK Zvole B 2031363 90 CZK
ZVO9852 Zimmerová Kateřina OB SK Zvole B 886274 90 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 90 CZK
RIC9851 Repiská Amálie OB Říčany B 2023817 90 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 90 CZK
6.20 km, 195 m, 13 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 90 CZK
6.20 km, 195 m, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRP8251 Filipová Zdeňka SK KOURA C 8943 90 CZK
KRP8751 Bartošová Ivana SK KOURA C 8944 90 CZK
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C rent 110 CZK
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 51848 90 CZK
LPM8051 Winkler Hanna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 888631 90 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 90 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 90 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 90 CZK
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 90 CZK
LBE8799 Dudíková Magdaléna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 232968 90 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 90 CZK
PGP9051 Němečková Hana SK Praga C 53013 90 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 90 CZK
SCP9250 Šebková Jana OK Sparta Praha C 2025359 90 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 90 CZK
ROU9351 Šinovská Kristýna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 428267 90 CZK
KAM8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie OK Kamenice C 301379 90 CZK
RIC9750 Stehlíková Anna OB Říčany C 553447 90 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 90 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 981842 130 CZK
NNN0x19 Kristýna Benešová Neregistrovaní 232148 90 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 130 CZK
9.20 km, 310 m, 15 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 90 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 51862 90 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 90 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 51636 90 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 90 CZK
DKP8954 Matějková Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416154 90 CZK
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 90 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 90 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 51798 90 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 90 CZK
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 90 CZK
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 90 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 90 CZK
PGP8852 Smolková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 90 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 90 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 90 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 90 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 90 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 90 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 51707 90 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 51568 130 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 130 CZK
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 130 CZK
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 899160 130 CZK
3.80 km, 135 m, 10 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY7350 Martínková Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 90 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 90 CZK
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 90 CZK
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 90 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 90 CZK
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 90 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 90 CZK
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 90 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 90 CZK
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 90 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 90 CZK
6.20 km, 210 m, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 90 CZK
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 90 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 90 CZK
PGP7558 Forštová Jitka SK Praga C 51268 90 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 90 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 90 CZK
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 90 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 90 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 90 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1470164 90 CZK
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha rent 110 CZK
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 90 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 90 CZK
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8857 90 CZK
LBE5550 Dudíková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411766 90 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 90 CZK
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8867 90 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 90 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 90 CZK
DOR7751 Bernardová Martina OK Dobříš C 2058516 90 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 90 CZK
LPM7751 Hofmanová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51754 90 CZK
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 90 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 90 CZK
3.30 km, 75 m, 8 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ODV6350 Hartlová Blanka TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 51356 90 CZK
66C6350 Ledvinová Jana Amatéři rent 110 CZK
LME6952 Machová Petra SK Los Mělník C rent 110 CZK
PGP6951 Brousilová Petra SK Praga C 442859 90 CZK
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 90 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 90 CZK
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 90 CZK
SCP6450 Čápová Irena OK Sparta Praha C 361964 90 CZK
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 90 CZK
DKP6652 Lustigová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434580 130 CZK
NNN0x35 Veronika Hrubá Neregistrovaní rent 150 CZK
4.30 km, 185 m, 11 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 90 CZK
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 90 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 90 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 90 CZK
PGP6151 Jeřábková Jana SK Praga C 303948 90 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 90 CZK
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 90 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 90 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 90 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 90 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 90 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 90 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 90 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 90 CZK
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 90 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 90 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 90 CZK
SCP6750 Šebková Helena OK Sparta Praha C 889283 90 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 90 CZK
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 90 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 90 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 90 CZK
PGP5650 Syslová Drahomíra SK Praga C 52108 90 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 90 CZK
5XC6950 Čermáková Šárka SK Nepoměřice 682372 130 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 130 CZK
3.80 km, 135 m, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 90 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 90 CZK
SCP5250 Jůzková Jaroslava OK Sparta Praha C 49837 90 CZK
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 90 CZK
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 90 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 90 CZK
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 90 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 90 CZK
SOB5500 Benešová Zdeňka SOBSA C 682653 130 CZK
3.30 km, 75 m, 8 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 CZK
3.30 km, 75 m, 8 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJP3650 Dolečková Míla TJ Sokol Troja C 51325 50 CZK
2.40 km, 10 m, 9 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0500 Jirkovský Jan SKOB Slaný C 2011818 50 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 2053580 50 CZK
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 50 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 50 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 50 CZK
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 50 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 50 CZK
TAP0401 Šťastný Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice C rent 70 CZK
CTB1201 Král Eduard SK OB Chotěboř 50 CZK
KAM0400 Hejsek Lukáš OK Kamenice C 2051541 50 CZK
DOR0400 Bernard Vilém OK Dobříš C 2058505 50 CZK
DOR0401 Dudla Teodor OK Dobříš C 2045305 50 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 2050493 50 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jenda OK Dobříš C 2042521 50 CZK
DOR0702 Lorenc Vašík OK Dobříš C 2044885 50 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš C 2042541 50 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2042548 50 CZK
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 50 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany C 2069070 50 CZK
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 50 CZK
DKP0702 Rudolf Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 70 CZK
LME0401 Nápravník Jiří SK Los Mělník C 2056282 70 CZK
KAM0500 Mišoň Daniel OK Kamenice C 50 CZK
KAM0x00 Šiler OK Kamenice rent 90 CZK
2.20 km, 10 m, 6 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 50 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 50 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
TAP0601 Semecký Vít KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 50 CZK
EKP0400 Izák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 336137 50 CZK
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 50 CZK
9JC0600 Kosák Jonáš neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 70 CZK
9JC0700 Kosák Eliáš neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 70 CZK
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 50 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 50 CZK
ROU0649 Vanžura David SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 70 CZK
ROU0648 Polívka Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 70 CZK
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303910 50 CZK
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha 51835 50 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole 2019225 50 CZK
ZVO0410 Bárta Zikmund OB SK Zvole 2019227 50 CZK
ZVO0402 Novák Šimon Petr OB SK Zvole 2079492 50 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 50 CZK
DOR0600 Bernard Robin OK Dobříš C 2058514 50 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš C 2042522 50 CZK
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 50 CZK
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany rent 70 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682376 50 CZK
NNN0x24 Daniel Schnabl Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
3.70 km, 125 m, 7 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL0300 Swart Benjamin KOB Kladno C rent 70 CZK
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 336741 50 CZK
KPY0300 Martínek Jaroslav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060244 50 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 50 CZK
SLA0300 Kolář Matyáš SKOB Slaný C 897393 50 CZK
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 50 CZK
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2073716 50 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrián Tomáš USK Praha C 9200730 50 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 50 CZK
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 50 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 50 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice B 995899 50 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice C 2075622 50 CZK
KAM0209 Mrózek Adam OK Kamenice C rent 70 CZK
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 446427 50 CZK
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 50 CZK
KAM0305 Kyral Maxmilián OK Kamenice C 682639 50 CZK
KAM0310 Tamaši Daniel OK Kamenice C 50 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice C 9201061 50 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 50 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 CZK
OLP0201 Průša Jan PSK Olymp Praha 515033 50 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51382 50 CZK
DOR0204 Cvrček Adam OK Dobříš 2050488 50 CZK
DOR0200 Dudla Maxmilián OK Dobříš C 2045306 50 CZK
DOR0202 Hamet Petr OK Dobříš C 2045302 50 CZK
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš C 2045308 50 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš B 2044898 50 CZK
DOR0303 Nigrin Matouš OK Dobříš C 2067311 50 CZK
RIC0303 Šrámek Jaromír OB Říčany C 2031371 50 CZK
DKP0202 Lustig Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 515410 70 CZK
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha C rent 90 CZK
NNN0x36 František Hrubý Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
PGP0204 Kolský Pavel SK Praga C 2075683 70 CZK
4.40 km, 125 m, 7 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0000 Janeček Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 7201191 50 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno C 682699 50 CZK
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 50 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 50 CZK
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 50 CZK
SLA0001 Čech Richard SKOB Slaný B 438634 50 CZK
MFP0103 Siegl Matyáš Matfyz Praha B 7201196 50 CZK
TAP0108 Havelka Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 2067973 50 CZK
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 2079501 50 CZK
DKL0103 Vrkota Tomáš KOB Kladno C 682642 50 CZK
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 50 CZK
DCE0100 Tachezy Jan KOB Dobřichovice B 416159 50 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 49641 50 CZK
TAP0106 Šťastný Petr KOB Tretra Praha C rent 70 CZK
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 50 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 50 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031368 50 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 50 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 218797 50 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 50 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 50 CZK
KAM0107 Bartoň Michal OK Kamenice B 1407428 50 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 50 CZK
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 50 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9889 50 CZK
7.00 km, 195 m, 15 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno B 49648 90 CZK
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 428278 90 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 90 CZK
TAP9802 Mikeš Jan KOB Tretra Praha B rent 110 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 90 CZK
KAM9800 Bartoň Pavel OK Kamenice C 1407422 90 CZK
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 53124 90 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 90 CZK
DOR9800 Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš C 2045301 90 CZK
9.20 km, 310 m, 15 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ODV9805 Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 428285 90 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 246900 90 CZK
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2059738 90 CZK
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 90 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 90 CZK
7.60 km, 230 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 90 CZK
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 90 CZK
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 90 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 90 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 90 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 90 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 90 CZK
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty rent 110 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 90 CZK
8RC9400 Sukovič Richard BZP rent 110 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 90 CZK
MKP5800 Tomaščin Jaroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51691 90 CZK
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 90 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 90 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 90 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 90 CZK
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 90 CZK
9VC8100 Němec Tomáš OK SUDOP 8515 90 CZK
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 90 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 90 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 90 CZK
TAP8002 Benc Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 886822 90 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 90 CZK
MKP8800 Maška Marek SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336744 90 CZK
OKP9000 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 303935 90 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 90 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 90 CZK
ROU9301 Svoboda Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 301695 90 CZK
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 90 CZK
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 90 CZK
24C8000 Dneboský František OK Vršovice 7200582 90 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 90 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany 2073691 90 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 90 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 90 CZK
EKP7503 Matoušek Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 443102 90 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 90 CZK
DKP9507 Lustig Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8631 130 CZK
ZVO7505 Blažek Martin OB SK Zvole C 49975 130 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 90 CZK
11.40 km, 415 m, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 51637 90 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 90 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 90 CZK
PGP8100 Doležal Martin SK Praga C 1700081 90 CZK
DKP8403 Matějka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 110 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 90 CZK
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 7202899 90 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 90 CZK
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 90 CZK
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 90 CZK
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 90 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 90 CZK
ROU9002 Forejt Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51437 90 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 90 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice B 232267 90 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 90 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51864 90 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 90 CZK
6YC8501 Lužnický Jiří Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
6YC8202 Tůma Martin Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 52296 130 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 130 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 52105 130 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 130 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 130 CZK
NNN0x00 Robert Čabla Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
KAM9100 Semík Vojtěch OK Kamenice C 995799 130 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava R 515447 130 CZK
6.20 km, 210 m, 12 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 90 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 90 CZK
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 90 CZK
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 90 CZK
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C rent 110 CZK
10.00 km, 290 m, 18 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 90 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 90 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 90 CZK
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 90 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 90 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 90 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 90 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 90 CZK
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 90 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 90 CZK
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 90 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 90 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 90 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 90 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 90 CZK
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 90 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 90 CZK
RIC7400 Pelant Michal OB Říčany C 2069060 90 CZK
RIC7401 Polívka Petr OB Říčany 2073693 90 CZK
RIC7702 Sládeček Petr OB Říčany C 448937 90 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 90 CZK
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 90 CZK
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 90 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 90 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 896967 130 CZK
6.20 km, 195 m, 13 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 90 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 90 CZK
66C6300 Ledvina Tomáš Amatéři rent 110 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 90 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 90 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 90 CZK
SCP6700 Šebek Martin OK Sparta Praha C 889282 90 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2022803 90 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 90 CZK
LPM6500 Hofman Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8852 90 CZK
7.60 km, 230 m, 14 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 90 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 90 CZK
HCE6100 Štětina Jiří TJ Hostivice C 49154 90 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 90 CZK
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 90 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 90 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 90 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 90 CZK
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51314 90 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 90 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 90 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 90 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 90 CZK
SLP6701 Svátek Vojtěch OOB Slavia Praha C 420421 90 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 90 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 90 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 90 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 90 CZK
SCP6901 Rakovec Michal OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 90 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 90 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 90 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 90 CZK
5XC6900 Blažek Vladimír SK Nepoměřice 682636 130 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 130 CZK
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 130 CZK
6.20 km, 210 m, 12 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 90 CZK
PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav SK Praga C 51753 90 CZK
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 90 CZK
KRP5401 Bartoš Vratislav SK KOURA C 8941 90 CZK
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 90 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 90 CZK
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 90 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 90 CZK
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 90 CZK
LBE5500 Dudík Petr TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 303905 90 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 90 CZK
KAM5901 Kudrnáč Martin OK Kamenice C 301371 90 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042539 90 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2042530 90 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 90 CZK
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 90 CZK
DKP5601 Lustig Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 436443 130 CZK
DKL5201 Brumek Stanislav KOB Kladno C 51343 130 CZK
SOB5600 Beneš Radovan SOBSA C 682662 130 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 130 CZK
4.30 km, 185 m, 11 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 50 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 50 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 49813 50 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 50 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 50 CZK
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 7901 50 CZK
PGP4300 Suchý Karel SK Praga C 51640 50 CZK
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 50 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 50 CZK
ROU4702 Lebduška Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53574 50 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 50 CZK
MKP4200 Šerák Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51705 50 CZK
NNN0x16 Javůrek Jaromír Neregistrovaní 2067261 50 CZK
3.80 km, 135 m, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP3300 Semorád Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 49404 50 CZK
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 50 CZK
DKP3800 Ďurčat Jozef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51763 50 CZK
SJP3501 Bláha Svatopluk KČT Slavoj Praha C 08797 50 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 50 CZK
FSP3300 Vondra Jaroslav VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51865 50 CZK
2.20 km, 10 m, 6 controls
(53)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLA0750 Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný C 224355 50 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 50 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 50 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 50 CZK
TAP0702 Verner Václav KOB Tretra Praha C 7201761 50 CZK
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 50 CZK
NNN0850 Šimůnková Michaela Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
HCE0405 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice rent 70 CZK
HCE0404 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice rent 70 CZK
HCE0454 Širicová Anna TJ Hostivice rent 70 CZK
HCE0455 Širicová Lucie TJ Hostivice rent 70 CZK
JES0551 Bílá Tereza OK Rakovník C 237530 50 CZK
LME0503 Bakeš Jan SK Los Mělník rent 70 CZK
PGP0650 Brousilová Lucie SK Praga C 425581 50 CZK
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 08866 50 CZK
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 08869 50 CZK
KAM0752 Blahová Karolína OK Kamenice C 2053549 50 CZK
KAM0801 Matoušek Filip OK Kamenice 0 50 CZK
FSP8052 Vondrová Jitka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7200315 50 CZK
KAM0850 Hejsková Magdalena OK Kamenice 2075611 50 CZK
DOR0950 Dudlová Noemi OK Dobříš C 2050489 50 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš 2044893 50 CZK
DOR0510 Lenk Daniel OK Dobříš 2044893 50 CZK
PGP1000 Bozděch Vojta SK Praga C 51861 50 CZK
RIC0701 Tolar Ondrej OB Říčany C 2073695 50 CZK
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 515493 50 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 50 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný C 2075658 50 CZK
SLA0850 Vágnerová Adéla SKOB Slaný C 2075631 50 CZK
DKL0951 Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno C 62367 50 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník rent 70 CZK
LME0651 Marečková Zuzana SK Los Mělník rent 70 CZK
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 416325 50 CZK
LME1150 Šimková Šárka SK Los Mělník 2056272 50 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 50 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 50 CZK
TAP Kohoutková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha 51851 50 CZK
KPY Ella Hozáková SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. rent 70 CZK
NNN Pilař František Neregistrovaní 53459 50 CZK
NNN0x03 Krausová Emma Neregistrovaní 2079510 50 CZK
NNN0x06 Jan Mathauser Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x09 Ema Forštová Neregistrovaní 440405 50 CZK
NNN0x11 Jakub Schnabl Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x12 Ondřej Ryšánek Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x13 Petr Schnabl Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x14 Bruno Foršt Neregistrovaní 236022 50 CZK
NNN0x15 Matyáš a Patricie Kosťovi Neregistrovaní 2067229 50 CZK
NNN0x20 Lounek Alexandr Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x21 Šuk Kryštof Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x30 Sýkora Tomáš Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x31 Sýkora Vít Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x33 Jan Melišík Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 51474 50 CZK
2.10 km, 10 m, 7 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 50 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 50 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 50 CZK
KPY6650 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2070850 50 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 50 CZK
9JC8050 Kučerová Berenika neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 70 CZK
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 50 CZK
XBM7150 Janasová Barbora PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 50 CZK
LME0351 Bakešová Anna + maminka SK Los Mělník rent 70 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C rent 70 CZK
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 410721 50 CZK
PGP0100 Brousil Tomáš SK Praga C 436403 50 CZK
ROU6802 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51441 50 CZK
ROU7549 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 70 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 50 CZK
KAM7960 Jedličková Tereza OK Kamenice 50 CZK
KAM7065 Rendová Iva OK Kamenice 0 50 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole 2031373 50 CZK
OLP6801 Průšová Dana PSK Olymp Praha rent 70 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš 2058512 50 CZK
DOR7851 Kučerová Bára OK Dobříš 2044892 50 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš 2058509 50 CZK
DOR8000 Fullsach David OK Dobříš 2044893 50 CZK
DOR7700 Kučera Petr OK Dobříš 2045319 50 CZK
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany 2073688 50 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 50 CZK
8LC8450 Votípková Jana Leveris rent 70 CZK
9JC7350 Márová Kateřina neregistrovaní - Všenory rent 70 CZK
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 50 CZK
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 50 CZK
NNN0x02 Monika Jírová Neregistrovaní 207856 50 CZK
NNN0x04 Titlbachová Jana Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x05 Gadlina Aleš Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x17 Javůrková Eliška Neregistrovaní 2067942 50 CZK
NNN0x23 Fér Jonáš Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x32 Sýkorová Blanka Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x40 Hampl Vojta Neregistrovaní 336766 50 CZK
NNN0x41 Hamplová Magdaléna Neregistrovaní 336731 50 CZK
NNN00x42 Kvíz Vladimír Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
NNN0x43 Kolská Monika Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
4.70 km, 145 m, 11 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 90 CZK
KRP8301 Filip Milan SK KOURA C 51495 90 CZK
KRP9801 Bartoš Pavel SK KOURA C 49609 90 CZK
8CC7850 Khelová Petra OK Mariánská Hora 416140 90 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha C 218786 90 CZK
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 90 CZK
JES6750 Jiráňová Irena OK Rakovník 90 CZK
8XC8950 Kunčarová Eva NER- Neregistrovani 53008 90 CZK
8XC8200 Siegler Jan NER- Neregistrovani rent 110 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice 2067243 90 CZK
KAM6900 Hejsek Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067970 90 CZK
KAM6865 Hejsková Bohumila OK Kamenice 0 90 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 90 CZK
OLP8502 Knotek Kamil ml. PSK Olymp Praha 49437 90 CZK
OLP9201 Knotek Michal PSK Olymp Praha 232746 90 CZK
OLP9601 Průša Ondřej PSK Olymp Praha 253102 90 CZK
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 90 CZK
DOR7202 Nigrin Radek OK Dobříš 2067310 90 CZK
DOR6100 Kopáček Jiří OK Dobříš 443077 90 CZK
PGP9852 Mikulášová Martina SK Praga C 361905 90 CZK
8LC7700 Bažant Ivo Leveris rent 110 CZK
PVP5000 Kramoliš Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 7859 130 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 130 CZK
TJP3950 Jankovcová Marie TJ Sokol Troja C 301537 90 CZK
DKL Kašparová Kateřina KOB Kladno 515135 90 CZK
PVP Picka Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 599178 90 CZK
NNN0x01 Pavel Kosť Neregistrovaní 2067247 90 CZK
NNN0x07 Radon Kavková Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
NNN0x34 Jakub Samek Neregistrovaní rent 150 CZK
NNN0x37 Hrachovinová Hana Neregistrovaní 899157 130 CZK
7.00 km, 195 m, 15 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
57C9250 Műllerová Aneta VŠSK Paedf UK rent 110 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 90 CZK
8LC8301 Sláma Jiří Leveris rent 110 CZK
8LC8300 Kužel Václav Leveris rent 110 CZK
8LC7400 Votípka Václav Leveris rent 110 CZK
NNN0x18 Martin Kuciel Neregistrovaní rent 110 CZK
NNN0x22 Lounek Jakub Neregistrovaní 2060237 90 CZK
entered total: 653, fee: 49690 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.