Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 000131 | 50 Kč |
PHK0653 | Machová TerezaMachová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2075625 | 50 Kč |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 28659 | 50 Kč |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 Kč |
LPU0555 | Cachová PetraCachová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 Kč |
LPU8 | Chrbolková KláraChrbolková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027214 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 Kč |
SHK0605 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 331315 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 50 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 50 Kč |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 50 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 9021 | 50 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 50 Kč |
LTU0550 | Mitkovová JindřiškaMitkovová Jindřiška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 50 Kč |
LPU1 | Brancuská MonikaBrancuská Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 50 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 50 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 425535 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 50 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 50 Kč |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 Kč |
LTU0250 | Zimová EliškaZimová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057583 | 50 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 438036 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 50 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025372 | 50 Kč |
LPU3 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 50 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 50 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 50 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 50 Kč |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | 50 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0399 | Musilová ElenaMusilová Elena | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 681880 | 50 Kč |
LTU0251 | Kinclová NatálieKinclová Natálie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057593 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0360 | Tereza FejfarováTereza Fejfarová | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 Kč |
SHK0355 | Prokšíková AgátaProkšíková Agáta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067980 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0251 | Mlejnková LucieMlejnková Lucie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 09598 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | C | 51108 | 50 Kč |
STH0052 | Zahradníková DenisaZahradníková Denisa | SK Studenec | C | 425576 | 50 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 50 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002075653 | 50 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 50 Kč |
SJC0155 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 Kč |
SJC0154 | Tumová AdélaTumová Adéla | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 50 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 50 Kč |
CHC0151 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206405 | 50 Kč |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426376 | 50 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 50 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 50 Kč |
LPU0152 | Francová LucieFrancová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425593 | 50 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 50 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000416343 | 50 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2073747 | 50 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002053567 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0001398976 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002058527 | 50 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 50 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 50 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 50 Kč |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | 50 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 50 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 50 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 50 Kč |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 50 Kč |
PHK0155 | Weberová AdélaWeberová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207832 | 50 Kč |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 50 Kč |
LPU0161 | Schlogerová PavlaSchlogerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056266 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 50 Kč |
SHK0052 | Roušalová DenisaRoušalová Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224883 | 80 Kč |
PHK9953 | Truněčková KateřinaTruněčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9458 | 80 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 80 Kč |
BRU9950 | Krejcarová AnežkaKrejcarová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425515 | 80 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9951 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053564 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000426332 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 80 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 80 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 80 Kč |
SRK9352 | Reslová HanaReslová Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000981839 | 80 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9171 | 80 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 80 Kč |
SNA7858 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | 0001401856 | 80 Kč | |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 Kč |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 80 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 80 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 80 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 80 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7201815 | 80 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 80 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 80 Kč |
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051498 | 80 Kč |
8RC8750 | Rochlová KateřinaRochlová Kateřina | BZP | 682628 | 80 Kč | |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK8052 | Říhová KateřinaŘíhová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 80 Kč |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 80 Kč |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 80 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 Kč |
LPU8257 | Lebedinská RomanaLebedinská Romana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 80 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 Kč |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | 80 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 Kč |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 Kč |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416272 | 80 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 80 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 80 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5851 | Koblížková HanaKoblížková Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009031 | 80 Kč |
SHK7751 | Krunčíková IvaKrunčíková Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 682611 | 80 Kč | |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 80 Kč |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
SHK7351 | Prokšíková JitkaProkšíková Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 80 Kč |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 80 Kč |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061852 | 80 Kč | |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 80 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 80 Kč | |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 80 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 80 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 80 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 80 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 Kč |
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 Kč |
TYN6351 | Vlčková PavlaVlčková Pavla | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995829 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
PHK6152 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405951 | 80 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 80 Kč |
LTU6751 | Jaklová OlgaJaklová Olga | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058467 | 80 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009032 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000219272 | 80 Kč |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 Kč |
SHK6552 | Bernartová IvanaBernartová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410771 | 80 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
Holečková ZdeňkaHolečková Zdeňka | SKI Klub Lenora | 9442 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 Kč |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232649 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
LPU7 | Blaho OndřejBlaho Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0530 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027228 | 50 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 Kč |
SRK0606 | Toncr ŠtěpánToncr Štěpán | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027219 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057589 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070815 | 50 Kč |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 50 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 50 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045219 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
LPU0406 | Keřka AdamKeřka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 50 Kč |
LPU0409 | Kratochvíl MichalKratochvíl Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027229 | 50 Kč |
SRK0701 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073723 | 50 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 50 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 50 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051472 | 50 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 50 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 331617 | 50 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | B | 303928 | 50 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2073749 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 50 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0002011812 | 50 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 50 Kč |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057586 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 50 Kč |
LPU0207 | Šimek ViktorŠimek Viktor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049517 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 50 Kč |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027249 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009284 | 50 Kč |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0302 | Ráček JanRáček Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 052324 | 50 Kč | |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 50 Kč | |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004295 | 50 Kč |
CHC0302 | Slavík MatějSlavík Matěj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232911 | 50 Kč |
LTU0202 | Zima MilanZima Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057584 | 50 Kč |
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0310 | Lukáš FejfarLukáš Fejfar | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0208 | Koblížek VáclavKoblížek Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049519 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU5 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU6 | Blaho AdamBlaho Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU9 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0330 | Dostál JiříDostál Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
SHK0301 | Makovský VojtěchMakovský Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049545 | 50 Kč |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2011867 | 50 Kč |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 Kč |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 50 Kč |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 50 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 50 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 50 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002025365 | 50 Kč |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056271 | 50 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002011790 | 50 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 50 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 50 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 50 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 50 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 50 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 50 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 50 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 Kč |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 50 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 Kč |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0006 | Dubský VojtěchDubský Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500262 | 50 Kč |
LTU0002 | Žalský ŠlechtislavŽalský Šlechtislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057582 | 50 Kč | |
KUN0101 | Rusz RostislavRusz Rostislav | OB Kunvald | C | 9017 | 50 Kč |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 50 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 80 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 80 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 80 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 80 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 80 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 80 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 80 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 0002032380 | 80 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 80 Kč |
LPU9908 | Pučan MartinPučan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032194 | 80 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 80 Kč |
JIL9902 | Hajný VojtěchHajný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035713 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009040 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 80 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 80 Kč |
STH9999 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | 51111 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 80 Kč |
LTU9903 | Kahoun AdamKahoun Adam | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 80 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9701 | Vencl KristiánVencl Kristián | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 80 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 80 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 80 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 Kč |
BRU6901 | Kolář RadekKolář Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887949 | 80 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 80 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 80 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66C8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | Amatéři | 682691 | 80 Kč | |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 80 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 303951 | 80 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 80 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 80 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 80 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 80 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2053589 | 80 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210 | 80 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 80 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 Kč |
PHK8202 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9468 | 80 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9614 | 80 Kč |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 80 Kč |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 Kč |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9779 | 80 Kč |
LPU8612 | Fatura JanFatura Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2067400 | 80 Kč |
LPU8607 | Kaštánek PetrKaštánek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9350 | 80 Kč |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410796 | 80 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 80 Kč |
SRK8805 | Jirčák OndřejJirčák Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000920697 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009285 | 80 Kč |
LTU7800 | Procházka FilipProcházka Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 301646 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 80 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4638 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 80 Kč |
JIL6401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 80 Kč |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 80 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 80 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 Kč |
VRL | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
BRM6101 | Vodňanský JaroslavVodňanský Jaroslav | Sokol Burdych | C | 2032390 | 80 Kč |
KUO7301 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 80 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 Kč | |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 Kč |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232910 | 80 Kč |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 80 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 Kč |
SRK7502 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009529 | 80 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 80 Kč |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7301 | Bříza DanielBříza Daniel | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009036 | 80 Kč |
SHK7800 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2069098 | 80 Kč |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 80 Kč |
KUO7101 | Holubář DavidHolubář David | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2060252 | 80 Kč |
BRU7202 | Zenkner KarelZenkner Karel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425511 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 80 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 80 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 80 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 80 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000232634 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 80 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 Kč |
CHT6002 | Ďoubalík PetrĎoubalík Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336716 | 80 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2073715 | 80 Kč |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 80 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 80 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 80 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 80 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 416282 | 80 Kč | |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 80 Kč |
LPU6703 | Kment LiborKment Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045218 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
SRK6702 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009530 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009593 | 80 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 80 Kč |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 Kč |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 80 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 80 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 80 Kč |
TYN5602 | Vlček JosefVlček Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995828 | 80 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
CHC5201 | Kalousek PavelKalousek Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9548 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
LPU5904 | Bolech JiříBolech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9330 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 80 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 Kč |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 80 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 80 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 80 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009948 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
LPU4601 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9258 | 80 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009474 | 80 Kč |
SRK4901 | Daníček JosefDaníček Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009800 | 80 Kč |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
CHC1201 | Macháček VítMacháček Vít | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232916 | 50 Kč |
LPU4 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU10 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU11 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 Kč |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061791 | 50 Kč | |
LPU22 | Trlidová AdrianaTrlidová Adriana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
VRL0603 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 08957 | 50 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 50 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 50 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
SHK0900 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7753 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74C6700 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | NER | 301639 | 50 Kč | |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 50 Kč |
BRU7250 | Hejtmánková IvanaHejtmánková Ivana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425527 | 50 Kč | |
BRU6400 | Valtar LuděkValtar Luděk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0000425510 | 50 Kč | |
BRU9999 | Šváb MatějŠváb Matěj | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002011794 | 50 Kč | |
ALB0450 | Černá PavlaČerná Pavla | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 7220 | 50 Kč | |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410784 | 50 Kč | |
LPU7663 | Schlogerová MartinaSchlogerová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056304 | 50 Kč |
HOR7650 | Kunešová PetraKunešová Petra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 50 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50 Kč | ||
HOR9999 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50 Kč | ||
HOR7450 | Rückerová VěraRückerová Věra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2053546 | 50 Kč | |
SHK5701 | Stulík JiříStulík Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9113 | 50 Kč |
KOR9700 | Šafránek DanielŠafránek Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067958 | 50 Kč | |
KOR9950 | Tichá GabrielaTichá Gabriela | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 50 Kč |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051525 | 50 Kč | |
CTB9999 | Vágnerová IvaVágnerová Iva | SK OB Chotěboř | 9883 | 50 Kč | |
JIL9999 | Davidová AnežkaDavidová Anežka | OK Jilemnice | 426379 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9702 | Háp OndřejHáp Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336739 | 80 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 80 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 80 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 80 Kč |
VRL5100 | Picek SvatoplukPicek Svatopluk | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 80 Kč | |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 80 Kč |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 80 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 80 Kč |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 80 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 80 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 Kč |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2300842 | 80 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 80 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 80 Kč |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 80 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 80 Kč |
LPU2 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80 Kč | ||
VRL7507 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060233 | 80 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 Kč |