Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - sprint na Dubině

pro kategorii: D

Datum:
12.01.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU8660 Drahorádová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9254 20 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 20 Kč
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682608 20 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 20 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2027245 20 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 438611 20 Kč
STH7751 Šedivá Petra SK Studenec C 253377 20 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 20 Kč
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 20 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 20 Kč
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 20 Kč
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec B 9997 20 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 20 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 20 Kč
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9609 20 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 253374 20 Kč
STH9954 Jezdinská Natálie SK Studenec A 330520 20 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 20 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 20 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 20 Kč
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 20 Kč
PHK6251 Kubíčková Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9389 20 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224883 20 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2017662 20 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 20 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224885 20 Kč
SHK8850 Lánová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
VAM6767 Müllerová Zorka OB Vamberk C 981805 20 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426321 20 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9503 20 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 425600 20 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 20 Kč
LPU7651 Vojtíšková Erika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 426370 20 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2032162 20 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 9196 20 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 420436 20 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 20 Kč
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 20 Kč
SHK5853 Svobodová Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301696 20 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 20 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 20 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 20 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049543 20 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 410360 20 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 20 Kč
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 20 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 20 Kč
PHK0251 Mašatová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové C 425518 20 Kč
DKP8759 Setínková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8946 20 Kč