Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - sprint na Dubině

pro kategorii: H

Datum:
12.01.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 20 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9543 20 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 20 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 20 Kč
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 20 Kč
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 20 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 20 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 20 Kč
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 20 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 20 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 20 Kč
CHT7201 Švec Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 53151 20 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 434581 20 Kč
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9063 20 Kč
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 20 Kč
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9215 20 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 20 Kč
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 20 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 20 Kč
PPU6301 Fencl Jiří KOB Pardubice C 9649 20 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9660 20 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 20 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9632 20 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 20 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 20 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 20 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 20 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 20 Kč
SHK8600 Lán Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 Kč
VAM6900 Müller Robert OB Vamberk C 553456 20 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 09811 20 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 416343 20 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9837 20 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 20 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396849 20 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9146 20 Kč
SHK6001 Vízek Luděk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49629 20 Kč
SHK5901 Svoboda Miloslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9158 20 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 20 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 20 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 20 Kč
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 20 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 20 Kč
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207870 20 Kč
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2032380 20 Kč
LPU4001 Koudelka Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9347 20 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 20 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425543 20 Kč