Logo

Event entries: Zimní hradubická liga - sprint na Dubině

for class: H

Date:
2014/01/12
Place:
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

H

(49)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 20 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9543 20 CZK
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 20 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 20 CZK
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 20 CZK
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 20 CZK
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 20 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 20 CZK
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 20 CZK
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast B 53175 20 CZK
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 20 CZK
CHT7201 Švec Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 53151 20 CZK
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 434581 20 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9063 20 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 20 CZK
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9215 20 CZK
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 20 CZK
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 20 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 20 CZK
PPU6301 Fencl Jiří KOB Pardubice C 9649 20 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9660 20 CZK
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 20 CZK
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9632 20 CZK
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 20 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 20 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 20 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 20 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 20 CZK
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 20 CZK
SHK8600 Lán Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 CZK
VAM6900 Müller Robert OB Vamberk C 553456 20 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 09811 20 CZK
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 416343 20 CZK
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9837 20 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 20 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396849 20 CZK
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9146 20 CZK
SHK6001 Vízek Luděk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 49629 20 CZK
SHK5901 Svoboda Miloslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9158 20 CZK
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 20 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 20 CZK
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 20 CZK
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 20 CZK
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 20 CZK
PHK9905 Mašata Metoděj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207870 20 CZK
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2032380 20 CZK
LPU4001 Koudelka Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9347 20 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 20 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425543 20 CZK