Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - sprint na Dubině

pro kategorii: HE

Datum:
12.01.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 20 Kč
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 500288 20 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 20 Kč
STH9206 Vik Martin SK Studenec C 500838 20 Kč
STH9203 Hladík František SK Studenec C 405965 20 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 20 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 20 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 20 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 20 Kč
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 20 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 20 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 887928 20 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 20 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 20 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 20 Kč
SNA7501 Sedlák Radek TJ START Náchod C 995872 20 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 20 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 20 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 20 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426320 20 Kč
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 425577 20 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 20 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 20 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 20 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 20 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 20 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška C 7241 20 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396847 20 Kč
SHK9604 Trejbal Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7003034 20 Kč
SHK9001 Šabatka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9193 20 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9190 20 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 20 Kč
SHK8804 Vojta Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9841 20 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 20 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 20 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 20 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 20 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9135 20 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 20 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 20 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 20 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 20 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 9990101 20 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 20 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 20 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 331229 20 Kč
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 20 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 20 Kč
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2045215 20 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 20 Kč
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515142 20 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9325 20 Kč