Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8660 | Drahorádová LenkaDrahorádová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9254 | 20 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 20 CZK |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 20 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 20 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 20 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 20 CZK |
STH7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 20 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 20 CZK |
LPU8352 | Odvodyová ŠárkaOdvodyová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 20 CZK |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 20 CZK |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 20 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 20 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 20 CZK |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 20 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 20 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 20 CZK |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 20 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 20 CZK |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 20 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 20 CZK |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 253155 | 20 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 20 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224883 | 20 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 20 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 20 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 20 CZK |
SHK8850 | Lánová MichaelaLánová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 20 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 20 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 20 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425600 | 20 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 20 CZK |
LPU7651 | Vojtíšková ErikaVojtíšková Erika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426370 | 20 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 20 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 20 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 20 CZK |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 20 CZK |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 20 CZK |
SHK5853 | Svobodová EvaSvobodová Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301696 | 20 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 20 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 20 CZK |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 20 CZK |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049543 | 20 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 20 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 20 CZK |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 20 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 20 CZK |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 425518 | 20 CZK |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 20 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 20 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 20 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 20 CZK |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 20 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 20 CZK |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2045225 | 20 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 20 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 20 CZK |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 20 CZK |
SRK9352 | Reslová HanaReslová Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 981839 | 20 CZK |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 20 CZK | |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 20 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 20 CZK |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 20 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 20 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 20 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 416043 | 20 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995814 | 20 CZK |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 20 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 20 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1400076 | 20 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 20 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 20 CZK |
Vam8799 | Hájková BáraHájková Bára | OB Vamberk | 20 CZK | ||
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 20 CZK |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 20 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 20 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 20 CZK |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9471 | 20 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 20 CZK |
DOB0555 | Černíková ZuzanaČerníková Zuzana | KOB Dobruška | C | 889287 | 20 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 20 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 20 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049526 | 20 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 20 CZK |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9543 | 20 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 20 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 20 CZK |
LPU8303 | Žemlička JanŽemlička Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9283 | 20 CZK |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 20 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 20 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 20 CZK |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 20 CZK |
CHT9901 | Švec PetrŠvec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53175 | 20 CZK |
CHT9902 | Švec MartinŠvec Martin | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53199 | 20 CZK |
CHT7201 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53151 | 20 CZK |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 434581 | 20 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 20 CZK |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 20 CZK |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 20 CZK |
LPU8206 | Odvody ZdeněkOdvody Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 20 CZK |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 20 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 20 CZK |
PPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | KOB Pardubice | C | 9649 | 20 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 20 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 20 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 20 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 20 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 20 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 20 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 20 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 20 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 20 CZK |
SHK8600 | Lán JakubLán Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 20 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09811 | 20 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 416343 | 20 CZK |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 20 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 20 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396849 | 20 CZK |
SHK7800 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9146 | 20 CZK |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 20 CZK |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 20 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 20 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 20 CZK |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 20 CZK |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 20 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 20 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 20 CZK |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032380 | 20 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 20 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 20 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 20 CZK |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 20 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 20 CZK |
STH9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | SK Studenec | C | 500838 | 20 CZK |
STH9203 | Hladík FrantišekHladík František | SK Studenec | C | 405965 | 20 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 20 CZK |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 20 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 20 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 20 CZK |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 20 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 20 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887928 | 20 CZK |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 20 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 20 CZK |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 20 CZK |
SNA7501 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | TJ START Náchod | C | 995872 | 20 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 20 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 20 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 20 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 20 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 20 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 20 CZK |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 20 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 20 CZK |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 20 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 20 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 20 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 20 CZK |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 20 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 20 CZK |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 20 CZK |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 20 CZK |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 20 CZK |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 20 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 20 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 20 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 20 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 20 CZK |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 20 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 20 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 20 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 20 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 20 CZK |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 20 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 20 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 20 CZK |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 20 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 20 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 20 CZK |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 20 CZK |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 20 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 20 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 20 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 20 CZK |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426318 | 20 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 20 CZK |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 20 CZK |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 20 CZK |
LPU0201 | Růžička RadekRůžička Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 320291 | 20 CZK |
DOB0303 | Černík DavidČerník David | KOB Dobruška | C | 681859 | 20 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 20 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 20 CZK |
LPU7779 | Munzar JakubMunzar Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20 CZK | ||
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 20 CZK | |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 20 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 20 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 20 CZK | |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 20 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 09828 | 20 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 20 CZK |
SHK0003 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 20 CZK |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 20 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 20 CZK |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 20 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 20 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 20 CZK |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 20 CZK |
LPU7777 | Kakosová AnetaKakosová Aneta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20 CZK | ||
LPU7778 | Hemerka FilipHemerka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20 CZK | ||
LPU2222 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20 CZK | ||
SHK9900 | Drašner VojtěchDrašner Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 20 CZK |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 20 CZK |
SHK0451 | Brátová AlžbětaBrátová Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
SHK0356 | Pató JohannaPató Johanna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 20 CZK | |
SHK0300 | Kavalír JanKavalír Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 20 CZK | |
SHK9998 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20 CZK | ||
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 20 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 20 CZK |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 20 CZK |
LPU0852 | Valentová KateřinaValentová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51107 | 20 CZK |
LPU1152 | Valentová VeronikaValentová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 20 CZK |