Přihlášky závodu: Hromniční trápení 13.ročník

Datum:
01.02.2014
Místo konání:
Blansko
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Kategorie:
D19     D35     D50     H10     H14     H19     H35     H50     HDR     P    
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38A7150 Unčovská Martina (AUS) Sk radiosport 247327 30 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 30 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 30 Kč
SBK9951 Jakubková Pavlína KOB START Blansko 30 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 30 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000815422 30 Kč
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052865 30 Kč
ZBM8676 Kočová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052165 30 Kč
ZBM8870 Chromá Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000888602 30 Kč
ZBM8888 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000515450 30 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0007200341 30 Kč
ADA7051 Ondrouchová Lída OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042549 30 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 30 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 30 Kč
BBM9750 Sklenská Aneta BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2060255 30 Kč
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 30 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 30 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 229382 30 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 30 Kč
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice R 515153 30 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 30 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 30 Kč
MBM0050 Podhrázská Barbora O-mikron zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52019 30 Kč
ZBM8661 Jiráčková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 30 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 30 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 30 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 30 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 30 Kč
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 30 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 30 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 30 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 30 Kč
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 30 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 20 Kč
42C0400 Sedlák Simon Autocont zapůjčit 20 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno 0002051515 20 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 20 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK0001 Vyskočil Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2032131 20 Kč
ZBM0101 Humlíček Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000410349 20 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0001400432 20 Kč
RBK0202 Zachoval Roman SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38A7100 Unčovský Marek (AUS) Sk radiosport 247323 30 Kč
38A0000 Unčovský Vít (AUS) Sk radiosport 247329 30 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 30 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 30 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 30 Kč
RBK8145 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 52015 30 Kč
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52008 30 Kč
SBK7903 Grünwald Martin KOB START Blansko C 232258 30 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 30 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 49687 30 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 30 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 30 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 1919191 30 Kč
SBK9901 Pustina Lukáš KOB START Blansko 30 Kč
SBK9902 Jakubek Martin KOB START Blansko 30 Kč
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 30 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001396843 30 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051489 30 Kč
ZBM7539 Humlíček Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000609906 30 Kč
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000976000 30 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000301217 30 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000520540 30 Kč
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052011 30 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 30 Kč
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000896975 30 Kč
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995810 30 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 30 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 30 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 30 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 30 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 30 Kč
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 30 Kč
MBM0000 Hron Petr O-mikron 342558 30 Kč
SBK7540 Kasal Vít KOB START Blansko C 7770000 30 Kč
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 37735 30 Kč
TTR8601 Jirásek Jakub OOB Třebíč C 2016470 30 Kč
RBK9015 Pekárek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 301285 30 Kč
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980371 30 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 30 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 30 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 30 Kč
MBM8242 Podhrázský Zbyšek O-mikron C zapůjčit 30 Kč
ZBM7606 Šafek Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 53206 30 Kč
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7000002 30 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6702 Jeřábek Petr SOB Olomouc C 361946 30 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 30 Kč
42C7400 Sedlák Leo Autocont zapůjčit 30 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering zapůjčit 30 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 30 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 30 Kč
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 30 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 30 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 0 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 0 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 0 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 0 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 0 Kč
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 0 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 0 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 0 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38A0400 Unčovský Jakub (AUS) Sk radiosport 247337 20 Kč
SBK9903 Nevřiva Víteček KOB START Blansko 20 Kč
SBK9952 Nevřivová Nelinka KOB START Blansko 20 Kč
ZBM0451 Humlíčková Pavla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000103 20 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051511 20 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 20 Kč
ZBM0000 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno 0007906090 20 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 20 Kč
SBK0600 Novotná Nicol KOB START Blansko 49684 20 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 20 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6954 Jeřábková Jana SOB Olomouc C 361997 20 Kč
SBK0000 Výletníci KOB START Blansko 515129 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 115, vklad: 3010 Kč