Logo

Event entries: Český pohár MTBO - 6. kolo

Date:
2014/06/01
Place:
Číměř
Organiser:
ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha
Classes:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40 Long     M40 Short     M50     M60     Open Short     Open Long     W14     W17     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    

M14 7.20 km, 8 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB START Blansko C 410349 60 CZK
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 232518 60 CZK
VIV0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering C 53377 60 CZK

M17 13.10 km, 15 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
XHK9702 Háp Ondřej MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 336739 110 CZK
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 425577 110 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060400 110 CZK

M20 18.70 km, 20 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 682362 110 CZK
VRL9601 Charvát Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 331346 110 CZK
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín A 7404404 110 CZK
TCB9501 Princ Matyáš SK Technik České Budějovice C 361951 110 CZK
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 886607 110 CZK
SMR9801 Mišoň Matěj SNS Smržovka C 7201762 110 CZK
VLI9400 Petr Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8288 110 CZK
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 876001 110 CZK

M21E 24.90 km, 24 controls

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201206 170 CZK
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 170 CZK
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 170 CZK
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála E 438621 170 CZK
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 170 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 170 CZK
EKP8401 Merenus Štěpán VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 1984420 170 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 995866 170 CZK
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 7201770 170 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 170 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 170 CZK
EKP7408 Kurz Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 2042503 170 CZK
VPM8449 Bouchal Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995860 170 CZK
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7003031 170 CZK
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 899162 170 CZK
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 7201827 170 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava E 888644 170 CZK
OKP6801 Vanka Petr SK OK 24 Praha E 887947 170 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 170 CZK
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka E 896962 170 CZK
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 981824 170 CZK
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 170 CZK
ABR7601 Jašek Petr A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7003007 170 CZK
ABR8501 Peths Matěj A-team NOVO Bruntál E 888642 170 CZK
21A7900 Klimo Thomas (AUT) OLT Transdanubien 7903100 170 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7200317 170 CZK
EKP7803 Sajal Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 9005230 170 CZK
TSU9403 Staněk Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk E 682111 170 CZK
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 170 CZK
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha E 49385 170 CZK
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 170 CZK
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha E 7003050 170 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 170 CZK
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELLS ABND RACING TEAM E 416112 170 CZK
SMR7700 Hons Miši SNS Smržovka E 8268 170 CZK
BOR9705 Nemet Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 8425 170 CZK
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 170 CZK
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný E 515495 170 CZK
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7201822 170 CZK
VBA9501 Čully Andrej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 307297 170 CZK
XHK7701 Jiran Jan MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 681855 170 CZK

M21A 18.70 km, 20 controls

(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 1700079 170 CZK
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 780722 170 CZK
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 9904 170 CZK
XPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk PARDUBICE BIKERS A 828384 170 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín A 7000004 170 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2031357 170 CZK
TBM8101 Schwab Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 416018 170 CZK
OKP9100 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha A 426348 170 CZK
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 336798 170 CZK
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 170 CZK
TCB8101 Urválek Jan SK Technik České Budějovice A 2032165 170 CZK
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín A 888617 170 CZK
VIV8000 Karlík Michal GIGANT Orienteering A 2025358 170 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko A 1919191 170 CZK
TZL7733 Zicha Jiří SKOB Zlín A 51609 170 CZK
XPU8503 Fukátko Petr PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9317 170 CZK
XPU7725 Faltejsek Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS A 339048 170 CZK
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 7003040 170 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka A 8253 170 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka A 887930 170 CZK
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 426395 170 CZK
TBM7407 Šmahel David KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 899168 170 CZK
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201199 170 CZK
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920687 170 CZK
ABR6849 Pavlík Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál A 920658 170 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2300842 170 CZK
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301412 170 CZK
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 336751 170 CZK
TSU8246 Medlík Jan LKT 80 Šumperk A 52567 170 CZK
VLI7505 Putík Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering A 682119 170 CZK
VLI8300 Tománek Otakar Slavia Liberec orienteering A 920698 170 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000995817 170 CZK
SJC7801 Ticháček Radek Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009978 170 CZK
XPU8005 Hons Lukáš PARDUBICE BIKERS A 7800109 170 CZK
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno A 236502 170 CZK
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň A 515439 170 CZK
VSP8100 Vítek Jan USK Praha A 7200581 170 CZK
KNC7001 Švarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 51395 170 CZK
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 416111 170 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava A 7201775 170 CZK
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8518 170 CZK
XHK7702 Husák Václav MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 1007527 170 CZK
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887603 170 CZK
VBA8001 Šenk Petr ŠK VAZKA Bratislava A 2045151 170 CZK

M21B 16.10 km, 17 controls

(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIV8100 Hodoň Miroslav GIGANT Orienteering B 53882 170 CZK
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB START Blansko B 1007541 170 CZK
PHK7700 Šafář Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 1700078 170 CZK
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB START Blansko B 609906 170 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 416206 170 CZK
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB START Blansko B 53206 170 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava B 2073707 170 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava B 1700080 170 CZK
VIV7600 Dzik Martin GIGANT Orienteering B 2019231 170 CZK
RBA9301 Jánoška Tomáš TJ Rapid Bratislava 307368 170 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha B 51773 170 CZK
XPU7601 Jirásek Aleš PARDUBICE BIKERS B 997601 170 CZK
ABR7600 Žák Pavel A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7003003 170 CZK
ABR7001 Kratochvíl Karel A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7202579 170 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 7003028 170 CZK
EKP8608 Štemberg Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067963 170 CZK
TSU8300 Tomeček Karel LKT 80 Šumperk B 8905 170 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2042525 170 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 170 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 170 CZK
TBM9228 Boček Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2019217 170 CZK
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha B 887933 170 CZK
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha B 981850 170 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha B 51747 170 CZK
VPM8203 Tesař Daniel KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434814 170 CZK
XBM8102 Gebas Miroslav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B 9365 170 CZK
SBK8433 Kabáth David KOB START Blansko B 8871 170 CZK
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM B 361918 170 CZK
RBK8444 Šimek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko B rent 190 CZK
VBA8101 Ančic Ľuboš ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 2051950 170 CZK

M21C 13.10 km, 15 controls

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 170 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 170 CZK
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 170 CZK
TZL7849 Tomeš Radim SKOB Zlín C 331606 170 CZK
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320128 170 CZK
TZL7749 Hečko Michal SKOB Zlín C 246846 170 CZK
EKP7908 Ševčík Matěj VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2073671 170 CZK
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 303940 170 CZK
XPU8303 Žemlička Jan PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9283 170 CZK
ABR8402 Peths Jakub A-team NOVO Bruntál C 52632 170 CZK
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 416164 170 CZK
NNN9999 Farka Petr Neregistrovaní 170 CZK
SVR7600 Nedopílek David TJ Švýcárna C 1403430 170 CZK
SBK8228 Cerhák Michal KOB START Blansko C 1982119 170 CZK
VSP8308 Havlůj František USK Praha C 889278 170 CZK
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067203 170 CZK
TZL7731 Pastuszek Filip SKOB Zlín C 416046 170 CZK
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 170 CZK
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna C 1403422 170 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515098 170 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 170 CZK
SJC7707 Šmíd Ivo Sportcentrum Jičín 9893 170 CZK

M40 Long 16.00 km, 16 controls

(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIV7001 Skoupý Jan GIGANT Orienteering C 1007549 170 CZK
VIV7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 682358 170 CZK
XHK7101 Háp Pavel MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9395 170 CZK
VIV7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 553435 170 CZK
XHK7205 Kunart Tomáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9407 170 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 682084 170 CZK
RCP6941 Pažický Ľudovít RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 211408 170 CZK
RCP7141 Klučár Daniel RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051949 170 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 681888 170 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 170 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 170 CZK
VRL7406 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8974 170 CZK
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 170 CZK
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 170 CZK
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 170 CZK
VIV7000 Toloch Alexandr GIGANT Orienteering C 2051543 170 CZK
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 170 CZK
TBM7228 Strejček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53272 170 CZK
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 981848 170 CZK
VIV7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering A 53355 170 CZK
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 995793 170 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 52559 170 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 170 CZK
VLI7101 Hanovec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9849 170 CZK
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 170 CZK
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 170 CZK
VSP6500 Seifert Jan USK Praha C 219293 170 CZK
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232036 170 CZK
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515014 170 CZK
TBM6620 Tišnovský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2031370 170 CZK
SJH7401 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2061857 170 CZK
VBA6501 Mlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 876002 170 CZK
VBA7401 Malátek Rastislav ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 740212 170 CZK
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň 887628 170 CZK

M40 Short 13.10 km, 10 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL6501 Charvát Roman OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331343 170 CZK

M50 13.10 km, 10 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM5805 Janský Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52005 170 CZK
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 170 CZK
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 51929 170 CZK
RCP6041 Autrata Vlastimil RC&P TEAM Bratislava C 2051944 170 CZK
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 170 CZK
JEP6000 Sluka Milan Jehlanka Team C 51725 170 CZK
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 170 CZK
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 170 CZK
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 170 CZK
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 170 CZK
CHT6001 Janda Luboš OOB SK Chrast C 888637 170 CZK
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49614 170 CZK
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 170 CZK
XPU6305 Kiac Jiří PARDUBICE BIKERS C 51127 170 CZK
VSP5601 Bartoš st. Marián USK Praha C 1449 170 CZK
BOR5501 Maennel Harald OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1111255 170 CZK
6YC6100 Dvorský Ilja Neregistrovaní 416082 170 CZK
VBA5501 Čully Jan ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 416743 170 CZK

M60 13.10 km, 10 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 170 CZK
JEP4800 Müller Petr Jehlanka Team C 361995 170 CZK
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 170 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín 1396260 170 CZK

Open Short 8.20 km, 11 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SMR9800 Rychtera Ivan SNS Smržovka 436938 100 CZK
SMR9999 Mišoňová Ivana SNS Smržovka 100 CZK
CHT6903 Hülle Jan OOB SK Chrast C 04680 100 CZK
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec 336772 100 CZK
NNN9997 Kratochvílová Lucie Neregistrovaní 100 CZK

Open Long 21.90 km, 22 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH7801 Beran Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2061793 200 CZK
SMR9998 Mišoň Pavel SNS Smržovka 200 CZK
NNN9993 Punčochář Petr Neregistrovaní 200 CZK

W14 6.90 km, 7 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
XHK0051 Hápová Petra MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9368 60 CZK
SMR0150 Mišoňová Magdalena SNS Smržovka C rent 80 CZK
SMR0050 Mišoňová Veronika SNS Smržovka 60 CZK
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha C 53596 60 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň 2042515 60 CZK

W17 8.30 km, 11 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín C 2042547 110 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 110 CZK

W21E 14.90 km, 17 controls

(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 7201195 170 CZK
LDC8850 Tyszová Natália KOB Děčín E 2020701 170 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515049 170 CZK
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888602 170 CZK
EKP9051 Pajerová Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 2035150 170 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha E 887935 170 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 995896 170 CZK
VPM8787 Doležalová Vendula KOS Slavia Plzeň E 995858 170 CZK
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 2011851 170 CZK
XHK9150 Lamichová Martina MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 888619 170 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 331098 170 CZK
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka E 7201202 170 CZK
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 170 CZK
TBM7753 Gigon Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7177777 170 CZK
TSU8279 Tomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400407 170 CZK
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 170 CZK
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 170 CZK
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 170 CZK
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 7003008 170 CZK
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 170 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 170 CZK
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 170 CZK
VBA8454 Fajtová Stanislava ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 2008512 170 CZK

W21A 12.70 km, 16 controls

(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIV7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering A 52690 170 CZK
TZL7400 Divilová Lenka SKOB Zlín A 331259 170 CZK
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB START Blansko A 52076 170 CZK
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 170 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 53227 170 CZK
XPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 835307 170 CZK
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2061854 170 CZK
EKP8461 Svatošová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2061773 170 CZK
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB START Blansko A 52019 170 CZK
EKP8653 Tučková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 434824 170 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko A 219251 170 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 170 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko A 920679 170 CZK
VIV8050 Karlíková Zuzana GIGANT Orienteering A 433090 170 CZK
TZL8153 Hečková Petra SKOB Zlín A 416041 170 CZK
OKP7750 Vanková Jana SK OK 24 Praha A 253129 170 CZK
XPU7652 Faltejsková Jana PARDUBICE BIKERS A 9268 170 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 8254 170 CZK
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8269 170 CZK
SMR8150 Rolná Janka SNS Smržovka A 428212 170 CZK
SMR8450 Borufková Lenka SNS Smržovka A 8264 170 CZK
SMR8850 Fólová Martina SNS Smržovka A 416834 170 CZK
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 8265 170 CZK
VIV7650 Michálková Alice GIGANT Orienteering A 2011792 170 CZK
DMS8350 Haničáková Denisa Dynamo Malá Skála A 301317 170 CZK
TBM7653 Matulová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 21520 170 CZK
ABR7751 Jašková Šárka A-team NOVO Bruntál A 886811 170 CZK
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 232123 170 CZK
ABR7752 Lánerová Leona A-team NOVO Bruntál A 51889 170 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2042537 170 CZK
VPM8494 Havlíčková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň A 886266 170 CZK
EKP8387 Kotačková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9005226 170 CZK
VLI8656 Masopustová Elis Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49844 170 CZK
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000051563 170 CZK
SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009940 170 CZK
VPM7352 Hašková Eva KOS Slavia Plzeň A 515112 170 CZK
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha A 51659 170 CZK
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha A 52266 170 CZK
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 170 CZK
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 887910 170 CZK
BOR9850 Kohoutová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051481 170 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051536 170 CZK
EKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 9000007 170 CZK

W21B 8.30 km, 11 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 170 CZK
TZL8251 Tomešová Steľa SKOB Zlín C 330608 170 CZK
TBM7991 Malá Alice KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53228 170 CZK
VIV7651 Dziková Hana GIGANT Orienteering C 2058522 170 CZK
XPU8454 Petrová Daniela PARDUBICE BIKERS C 998454 170 CZK
SMR7450 Jakoubová Ivka SNS Smržovka C 410730 170 CZK
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka C 428294 170 CZK
TBM8256 Střelcová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410185 170 CZK
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 170 CZK
EKP8851 Štembergová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438648 170 CZK
XPU8252 Honsová Petra PARDUBICE BIKERS C 426331 170 CZK
XPU8954 Kiacová Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9345 170 CZK
DMS8050 Šiftancová Eva Dynamo Malá Skála C 1602620 170 CZK
TBM8558 Kratschmerová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 51944 170 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec 553458 170 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 170 CZK
VPM7553 Beránková Renata KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7777 170 CZK
VBA8351 Grauzelová Ludmila ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 416743 170 CZK

W40 8.30 km, 11 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53273 170 CZK
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682366 170 CZK
XHK7157 Hápová Šárka MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové C 9396 170 CZK
TUR6955 Ježková Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8205 170 CZK
TZL6559 Hančíková Michaela SKOB Zlín C 8924 170 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín 416155 170 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 170 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 1007552 170 CZK
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 170 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 170 CZK
BOR6551 Kroeber Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 6028 170 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 170 CZK

W50 7.90 km, 9 controls

(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 170 CZK
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 51925 170 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 170 CZK
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 170 CZK
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 170 CZK
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 170 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 170 CZK
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 52540 170 CZK
TSU6183 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk C 8906 170 CZK
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 51732 170 CZK
LCE5851 Perůtková Ivana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52699 170 CZK
JHB6152 Čejková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53621 170 CZK
VBA4751 Kralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 2051947 170 CZK
VBA5852 Čully Zuzana ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 307375 170 CZK
entered total: 333, fee: 54730 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.