Přihlášky závodu: Evropský pohár a MMČR [ECTO #11]

Datum:
18.10.2014
Místo konání:
Blata (Český ráj)
Pořadatel:
MFP - Matfyz Praha
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Kategorie:
A-Junior     E-Junior     E-Open     E-Para    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
89S0300 Keresteš Vid (SLO) OK Trzin 50 Kč
77D0050 Saxtorph Schulz Karoline (DEN) Ballerup OK 1081100 50 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0000405991 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha 218851 125 Kč
11P9600 Pasek Marcin (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032325 125 Kč
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 125 Kč
34L0050 Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė (LTU) OSK Falco 125 Kč
34L0150 Karlonaitė Laura (LTU) OSK Falco 125 Kč
34L9850 Kurmin Agnieška (LTU) OSK Falco 125 Kč
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 125 Kč
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
12H6850 Holper Antonia (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 411930 250 Kč
21P6300 Trocha Roman (POL) Orientop Wrocław 250 Kč
ZAK7100 Furucz Dušan OK Netopýr Zákupy 511234 250 Kč
ZAK7201 Furucz Ján OK Netopýr Zákupy 515489 250 Kč
82S6200 Lundkvist Erik (SWE) HJS-Vansbro OK 226753 250 Kč
85S6000 Wahlgren Lennart (SWE) Rehns BK 423460 250 Kč
12H6700 Mihaczi Zoltan (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 4470 250 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha 410727 250 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117 250 Kč
81P5400 SOCHA Zbigniew (POL) Grillino Gliwice 250 Kč
59S7700 Stålnacke Erik (SWE) IFK Göteborg 712171 250 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 207827 250 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 207837 250 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka 443079 250 Kč
81P5800 SIKORA Ryszard (POL) Grillino Gliwice 250 Kč
87S7500 Jansson Tomas (SWE) Björklinge SOK 250 Kč
19N6700 Waaler Lars Jakob (NOR) Porsgrunn OL 250 Kč
19N9400 Waaler Martin Aarholt (NOR) Porsgrunn OL 250 Kč
88S6000 Sandström Bosse (SWE) Stångenäs AIS 26428 250 Kč
89S7000 Keresteš Krešo (SLO) OK Trzin 250 Kč
89S6650 Keresteš Mateja (SLO) OK Trzin 250 Kč
89S7150 Babič Anja (SLO) OK Trzin 250 Kč
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 250 Kč
63P6601 Lach Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 250 Kč
91S0000 Kacin Emil (SLO) OK Azimut 300748 250 Kč
14I7100 Madella Remo (ITA) REM Maps 9200299 250 Kč
62F5200 Junttila Esko (FIN) Muuramen Rasti zapůjčit 250 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník 2045245 250 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník 2020717 250 Kč
24R5200 Kobzarev Alexander (RUS) Orienta PODA 887952 250 Kč
34L6300 Jovaiša Andrius (LTU) OSK Falco 303451 250 Kč
34L6000 Mikolavičius Gintaras (LTU) OSK Falco 250 Kč
34L6050 Čaikovskienė Rūta (LTU) OSK Falco 250 Kč
34L8800 Stankevič Robertas (LTU) OSK Falco 250 Kč
21P4800 Gdula Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław zapůjčit 250 Kč
21P4900 Włodarczyk Michał (POL) Orientop Wrocław 2053628 250 Kč
21P5700 Skonieczny Andrzej (POL) Orientop Wrocław 2076978 250 Kč
14S4550 Fredholm Eva (SWE) OK Linné 501811 250 Kč
14S4600 Fredholm Owe (SWE) OK Linné 894284 250 Kč
14S7700 Fredholm Martin (SWE) OK Linné 501786 250 Kč
21I7900 Tenani Alessio (ITA) G.S.Forestale 9005235 250 Kč
61F3800 Koponen Pentti (FIN) EsSu 997869 250 Kč
22I6500 Bettin Renato (ITA) Neregistrovaní 425710 250 Kč
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 250 Kč
36L5100 Gaidelis Janis (LAT) Stiga 1398502 250 Kč
28R6050 Korchagina Olga (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg 250 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0000301158 250 Kč
42P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Team360 222893 250 Kč
92S7300 Aftevik Mikael (SWE) OK Gläntan 262392 250 Kč
39H6500 Tišljar Ivo (CRO) OK Orion 625314 250 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha 7111117 250 Kč
37L4800 Rukšāns Atis (LAT) OK Sigulda 4403637 250 Kč
37L6150 Rukšāne Zita (LAT) OK Sigulda 2011733 250 Kč
38L8650 Rukšāne Līga (LAT) OK Kāpa 4403647 250 Kč
38L8500 Rukšāns Jānis (LAT) OK Kāpa 4403709 250 Kč
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 52870 250 Kč
JPV5527 Dudík Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 307334 250 Kč
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVP7450 Kosťová Jana Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP7403 Hůlka Bohuslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP6000 Špidlen Miroslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP4950 Mrtková Jarmila Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP7100 Lučný Milan Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP3324 Dvorský Boris Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 52200 250 Kč
KVP4751 Tomanová Eva Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP6103 Krystek Petr Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
KVP4351 Kadlecová Jitka Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 250 Kč
87S6600 Jansson Ola (SWE) Björklinge SOK 1966041 250 Kč
VRL8851 Doležalová Hanka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2300841 250 Kč
35L5200 Lažinskienė Laima (LTU) Kaunas RSK 250 Kč
77D7000 Saxtorph Søren (DEN) Ballerup OK 246247 250 Kč
25R6800 Oginskii Eduard (RUS) SKO Russ 250 Kč
26R7800 Dokuchaev Dmitriy (RUS) FSKI "RADOLIK" 250 Kč
27R8000 Shmatov Pavel (RUS) Russia National Team zapůjčit 250 Kč
24R8950 Vikulina Marina (RUS) Orienta PODA 250 Kč
28R6150 Leontyeva Elena (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg 250 Kč
23I6500 Valentini Francesco (ITA) Padova Orienteering 2048122 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 86, vklad: 20025 Kč