Event entries: Mezinárodní Mistrovství ČR - TempO

Date:
2014/10/18
Place:
Kunětická hora
Organiser:
MFP - Matfyz Praha
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Classes:
A-Junior     A-Open     E-Junior     E-Open    
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP9800 Pelikán Lukáš Matfyz Praha 2051546 0 CZK
89S0300 Keresteš Vid (SLO) OK Trzin 50 CZK
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0000405991 50 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha 410387 0 CZK
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha 515200 0 CZK
47X6600 Přibyl Luboš KONKORDIA Děčín 50 CZK
LDC9100 Přibyl Adam KOB Děčín 8042 50 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha 218851 125 CZK
11P9600 Pasek Marcin (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032325 125 CZK
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 125 CZK
34L0050 Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
34L0150 Karlonaitė Laura (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
34L9850 Kurmin Agnieška (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
14P0000 Byrczek Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 1369369 125 CZK
(75)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
12H6700 Mihaczi Zoltan (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 4470 125 CZK
21P6300 Trocha Roman (POL) Orientop Wrocław 125 CZK
ZAK7201 Furucz Ján OK Netopýr Zákupy 515489 125 CZK
ZAK7100 Furucz Dušan OK Netopýr Zákupy 511234 125 CZK
KVP7450 Kosťová Jana Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP3324 Dvorský Boris Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 52200 125 CZK
KVP4351 Kadlecová Jitka Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP4751 Tomanová Eva Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP4950 Mrtková Jarmila Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP6000 Špidlen Miroslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP6103 Krystek Petr Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP7100 Lučný Milan Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
KVP7403 Hůlka Bohuslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha 125 CZK
82S6200 Lundkvist Erik (SWE) HJS-Vansbro OK 226753 125 CZK
85S6000 Wahlgren Lennart (SWE) Rehns BK 423460 125 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha 410727 125 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117 125 CZK
81P5400 SOCHA Zbigniew (POL) Grillino Gliwice 125 CZK
59S7700 Stålnacke Erik (SWE) IFK Göteborg 712171 125 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 207827 125 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 207837 125 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka 443079 125 CZK
81P5800 SIKORA Ryszard (POL) Grillino Gliwice 125 CZK
87S7500 Jansson Tomas (SWE) Björklinge SOK 125 CZK
87S6600 Jansson Ola (SWE) Björklinge SOK 1966041 125 CZK
19N6700 Waaler Lars Jakob (NOR) Porsgrunn OL 125 CZK
19N9400 Waaler Martin Aarholt (NOR) Porsgrunn OL 125 CZK
88S6000 Sandström Bosse (SWE) Stångenäs AIS 26428 125 CZK
89S7000 Keresteš Krešo (SLO) OK Trzin 125 CZK
89S6650 Keresteš Mateja (SLO) OK Trzin 125 CZK
89S7150 Babič Anja (SLO) OK Trzin 125 CZK
VRL8851 Doležalová Hanka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2300841 125 CZK
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 125 CZK
63P6601 Lach Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 125 CZK
91S0000 Kacin Emil (SLO) OK Azimut 300748 125 CZK
14I7100 Madella Remo (ITA) REM Maps 9200299 125 CZK
62F5200 Junttila Esko (FIN) Muuramen Rasti 125 CZK
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník 2020717 125 CZK
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník 2045245 125 CZK
24R5200 Kobzarev Alexander (RUS) Orienta PODA 887952 125 CZK
34L6300 Jovaiša Andrius (LTU) OSK Falco 303451 125 CZK
34L6000 Mikolavičius Gintaras (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
34L6050 Čaikovskienė Rūta (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
34L8800 Stankevič Robertas (LTU) OSK Falco 125 CZK
21P4800 Gdula Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław rent 125 CZK
21P4900 Włodarczyk Michał (POL) Orientop Wrocław 2053628 125 CZK
21P5700 Skonieczny Andrzej (POL) Orientop Wrocław 2076978 125 CZK
35L5200 Lažinskienė Laima (LTU) Kaunas RSK 125 CZK
77D7000 Saxtorph Søren (DEN) Ballerup OK 246247 125 CZK
14S4550 Fredholm Eva (SWE) OK Linné 501811 125 CZK
14S4600 Fredholm Owe (SWE) OK Linné 894284 125 CZK
14S7700 Fredholm Martin (SWE) OK Linné 125 CZK
25R6800 Oginskii Eduard (RUS) SKO Russ 125 CZK
26R7800 Dokuchaev Dmitriy (RUS) FSKI "RADOLIK" 125 CZK
21I7900 Tenani Alessio (ITA) G.S.Forestale 9005235 125 CZK
61F3800 Koponen Pentti (FIN) EsSu 997869 125 CZK
27R8000 Shmatov Pavel (RUS) Russia National Team rent 125 CZK
24R8950 Vikulina Marina (RUS) Orienta PODA 125 CZK
22I6500 Bettin Renato (ITA) Neregistrovaní 425710 125 CZK
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 125 CZK
36L5100 Gaidelis Janis (LAT) Stiga 1398502 125 CZK
28R6150 Leontyeva Elena (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg 125 CZK
28R6050 Korchagina Olga (RUS) Rodnik Ekaterinburg 125 CZK
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0000301158 125 CZK
42P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Team360 222893 125 CZK
92S7300 Aftevik Mikael (SWE) OK Gläntan 262392 125 CZK
39H6500 Tišljar Ivo (CRO) OK Orion 625314 125 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha 7111117 125 CZK
37L4800 Rukšāns Atis (LAT) OK Sigulda 4403637 125 CZK
37L6150 Rukšāne Zita (LAT) OK Sigulda 2011733 125 CZK
38L8650 Rukšāne Līga (LAT) OK Kāpa 4403647 125 CZK
38L8500 Rukšāns Jānis (LAT) OK Kāpa 4403709 125 CZK
23I6500 Valentini Francesco (ITA) Padova Orienteering 2048122 125 CZK
JPV5527 Dudík Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 307334 125 CZK
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 52870 125 CZK
entered total: 89, fee: 10450 CZK