Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 30 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 30 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035737 | 30 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 30 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 30 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 30 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 30 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 30 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 30 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 330596 | 30 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 30 Kč | |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 30 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 30 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 30 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 30 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 416210 | 30 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9471 | 30 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425600 | 30 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 30 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 30 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 30 Kč | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 9048 | 30 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 30 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 30 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 30 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 30 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 30 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 30 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2059737 | 30 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416178 | 30 Kč |
LTP0153 | Matějková ZuzanaMatějková Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 420419 | 30 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 30 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 30 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 30 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 30 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 30 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 30 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 30 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 30 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 30 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 30 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 30 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 30 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 30 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 30 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232229 | 30 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 30 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 30 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 30 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 30 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 30 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 30 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 30 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 30 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 30 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 30 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 30 Kč | |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 30 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 30 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 232494 | 30 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 30 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 30 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 30 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056287 | 30 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 30 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 30 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 30 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361960 | 30 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 30 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 30 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411616 | 30 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 6886 | 30 Kč |
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 30 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224883 | 30 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 30 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 30 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 30 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331244 | 30 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 30 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 30 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 30 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 30 Kč |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 30 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 30 Kč |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 30 Kč |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231920 | 30 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403414 | 30 Kč |
TJN9750 | Žuchová DanielaŽuchová Daniela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2020749 | 30 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9551 | Kubičková BarboraKubičková Barbora | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331719 | 30 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 236985 | 30 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 9929 | 30 Kč |
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411564 | 30 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1210495 | 30 Kč |
TJN9451 | Lejsková MartinaLejsková Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 416850 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 30 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 30 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 30 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 30 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 30 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 30 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 30 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 30 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 30 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 30 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 30 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 30 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 30 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 30 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 30 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 30 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 30 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 30 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 30 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 30 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 30 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 30 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 30 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 30 Kč |
BOR7151 | Svobodová LucieSvobodová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8519 | 30 Kč |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8506 | 30 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 30 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 30 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 30 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 30 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 30 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 30 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4744 | 30 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8307 | 30 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 30 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 30 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 30 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 30 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 30 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 30 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 30 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 30 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 30 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 30 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 30 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 30 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 30 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 30 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 30 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 30 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 30 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 30 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 30 Kč |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 30 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 30 Kč |
BOR6651 | Marešová PavlínaMarešová Pavlína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8465 | 30 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 30 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 30 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 30 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 30 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9932 | 30 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 30 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 30 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 30 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 30 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 30 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 30 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 30 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 30 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 30 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 30 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 30 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 30 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 30 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 30 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9908 | 30 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 30 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 30 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 30 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 30 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 30 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 30 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 30 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 30 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 30 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 30 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 30 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 30 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 30 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 30 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 30 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 30 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 30 Kč |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 30 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 30 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 30 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 30 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 30 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 30 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 30 Kč |
LBE5150 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303959 | 30 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 30 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 30 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 30 Kč |
LIT5351 | Ondrůjová AnnaOndrůjová Anna | KOB Litvínov | C | 336715 | 30 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 30 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 30 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 30 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 30 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 30 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 30 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 30 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 30 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 30 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3750 | Langrová MarieLangrová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8542 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042518 | 30 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 30 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 30 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 30 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 30 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442888 | 30 Kč |
SJH0003 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436434 | 30 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 30 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 30 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 30 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 30 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 30 Kč | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 30 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 30 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 30 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 30 Kč |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | B | 303928 | 30 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 331617 | 30 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 30 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 30 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 30 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 30 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 30 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 30 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 30 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 30 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 30 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 30 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060400 | 30 Kč |
VPM0101 | Hašek AdamHašek Adam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887604 | 30 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 30 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 30 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2011790 | 30 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032380 | 30 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 30 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 30 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 30 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 30 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4370 | 30 Kč |
BOR0101 | Vávra PavelVávra Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4369 | 30 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 30 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 30 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 30 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 30 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 30 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2053545 | 30 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042514 | 30 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 30 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 30 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 30 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 30 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045202 | 30 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 30 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 30 Kč |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 30 Kč |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027215 | 30 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 30 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 30 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 30 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410789 | 30 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 30 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232215 | 30 Kč |
RIC9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2031354 | 30 Kč |
RIC9802 | Kohout MatyášKohout Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2031366 | 30 Kč |
RIC9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | OB Říčany | B | 2060270 | 30 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2059738 | 30 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 30 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 30 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 30 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 30 Kč | |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 30 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 30 Kč |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 51138 | 30 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 30 Kč |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 682362 | 30 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 30 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 416281 | 30 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 30 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 30 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 30 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2045309 | 30 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 30 Kč |
SJC9805 | Břeň LukášBřeň Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2059747 | 30 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2060206 | 30 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2059739 | 30 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2674 | 30 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 30 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 30 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 30 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 30 Kč |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 30 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9830 | 30 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 30 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 30 Kč | |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 30 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 232891 | 30 Kč |
SJI9703 | Zacha JiříZacha Jiří | OK Jihlava | B | 336768 | 30 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 53537 | 30 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | B | 7768 | 30 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 30 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887156 | 30 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 30 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2053542 | 30 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 30 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 30 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 30 Kč | |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 30 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | B | 9041 | 30 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53141 | 30 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 30 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 30 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | B | 331157 | 30 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2053589 | 30 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887928 | 30 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 30 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 330671 | 30 Kč |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8288 | 30 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 30 Kč |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 30 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 30 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 30 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 30 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 30 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 30 Kč |
BOR7611 | Koutný StanislavKoutný Stanislav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8482 | 30 Kč |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 30 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 30 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 30 Kč |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 30 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 30 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 30 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 30 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 30 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 30 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 30 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 30 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 30 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 30 Kč |
BOR7200 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8536 | 30 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 30 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 30 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 30 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 30 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 30 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 30 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 30 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 30 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 30 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 30 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 30 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 30 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 30 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 30 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 30 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 30 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 30 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 30 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 30 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 30 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 30 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 30 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 30 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 30 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 30 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 30 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 30 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 30 Kč |
BOR6501 | Mareš MartinMareš Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8487 | 30 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 30 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 30 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 30 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 30 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 30 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 30 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 30 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 30 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 30 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 30 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 30 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 30 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 30 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 30 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 30 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 30 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 30 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 30 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 30 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 30 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 30 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 30 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 30 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 30 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 30 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 30 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9649 | 30 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9231 | 30 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 30 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 30 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 30 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 30 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 30 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 30 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 30 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 30 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 30 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 30 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 30 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 30 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 30 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 30 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 30 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 30 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 30 Kč |
STB5701 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682361 | 30 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 30 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 30 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 30 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 30 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 30 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 30 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 30 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 30 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 30 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 30 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51581 | 30 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 30 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 30 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 30 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 30 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 30 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 30 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 30 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 30 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 30 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 30 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 30 Kč |
LIT5301 | Pavlík MiroslavPavlík Miroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8101 | 30 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 30 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 30 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 30 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 30 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 30 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 30 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 30 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 30 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 30 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 30 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 30 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 30 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 30 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 30 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 30 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 30 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 30 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 30 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 30 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 30 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 30 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 30 Kč |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 30 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 30 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 30 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9948 | 30 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8351 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 30 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 30 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 30 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 30 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 30 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 30 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 30 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 30 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 30 Kč |
PHK4101 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9823 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 30 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 30 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 30 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 30 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 30 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 30 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 30 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 30 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 30 Kč |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 30 Kč |
BOR3601 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8541 | 30 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 30 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 30 Kč |