Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 CZK |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 60 CZK |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7752 | 60 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 60 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 CZK |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 60 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 60 CZK |
TJN0651 | Hubáčková LucieHubáčková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056298 | 60 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070854 | 60 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 60 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 60 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 60 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 60 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060388 | 60 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 60 CZK |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 60 CZK |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 60 CZK |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069097 | 60 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398987 | 60 CZK |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 60 CZK |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060281 | 60 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 438036 | 60 CZK |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 60 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 60 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2053583 | 60 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 60 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 60 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | C | 425585 | 60 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 60 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 60 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 60 CZK |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 60 CZK |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 60 CZK | |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 CZK |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 60 CZK |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 60 CZK |
LLI0350 | Nejedlová JosefínaNejedlová Josefína | LOK-o Liberec | C | rent | 100 CZK |
NNN3 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 100 CZK |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 100 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 886252 | 100 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 100 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 100 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 330596 | 100 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 100 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 100 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 100 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 100 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 100 CZK |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 51808 | 100 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2051486 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 100 CZK |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 100 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 100 CZK |
TJN0254 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232506 | 100 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056303 | 100 CZK |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069091 | 100 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 100 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 100 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 100 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 100 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7203463 | 100 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 100 CZK |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 100 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 100 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 100 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 100 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 100 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 100 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 100 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 100 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 100 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 100 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 1398976 | 100 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4293 | 100 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056270 | 100 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056293 | 100 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 100 CZK | |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070820 | 100 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 100 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 100 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 100 CZK |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 100 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 100 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 100 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 100 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 100 CZK |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 100 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 100 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 100 CZK |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 160 CZK |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 160 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 160 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 160 CZK |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2020708 | 160 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 160 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 160 CZK |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 160 CZK |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 160 CZK |
TJN0052 | Pěničková MartinaPěničková Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069075 | 160 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 160 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 160 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 160 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 160 CZK |
DOK0051 | Dominika StránskáDominika Stránská | OK Doksy | C | 2056239 | 160 CZK |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 682622 | 160 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 160 CZK |
TUR0051 | Hájková AnnaHájková Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7782 | 160 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 6886 | 160 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 160 CZK |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | B | 52966 | 160 CZK |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 160 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 160 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 160 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056287 | 160 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 160 CZK |
PHK9955 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682637 | 160 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 160 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 160 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 160 CZK |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 160 CZK |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 160 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 160 CZK |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7202854 | 160 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 160 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 160 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 160 CZK |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 160 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 160 CZK |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 160 CZK |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 160 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 515001 | 160 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 CZK |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 160 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 CZK |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49954 | 160 CZK |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 160 CZK |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 160 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 160 CZK |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 170 CZK |
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8952 | 170 CZK |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 170 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 170 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 CZK |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331098 | 170 CZK |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 170 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 170 CZK |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 170 CZK | |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 170 CZK |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 995864 | 170 CZK |
KSU7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 170 CZK |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 170 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 170 CZK |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8059 | 170 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 170 CZK |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 170 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 170 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 170 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 170 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 170 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 170 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 170 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 170 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 170 CZK |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 170 CZK |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 170 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 170 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 CZK |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 170 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 170 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 170 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 170 CZK |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 170 CZK |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 170 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 170 CZK |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 170 CZK |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 170 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 220 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 CZK |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 301543 | 170 CZK |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 170 CZK |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 170 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 170 CZK |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 170 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 170 CZK |
VLI8650 | Brzáková KristýnaBrzáková Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 170 CZK |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 170 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 170 CZK |
EKP8155 | Rozkošná TaťánaRozkošná Taťána | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416049 | 170 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 170 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 170 CZK |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 170 CZK |
SHK7650 | Daniela ŠirůčkováDaniela Širůčková | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2056292 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 CZK |
PHK8054 | Melounková LucieMelounková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9416 | 170 CZK |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 170 CZK |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 170 CZK |
KAM9153 | Panochová AnnaPanochová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 232420 | 170 CZK |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 170 CZK |
CHA8852 | Vejstrková ZuzanaVejstrková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 4662 | 170 CZK |
LLI8450 | Křenková BlankaKřenková Blanka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51207 | 220 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 170 CZK |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 170 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 170 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 170 CZK |
KRE8850 | Dulovcová MichaelaDulovcová Michaela | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 416242 | 170 CZK | |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 170 CZK |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011852 | 170 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 170 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 170 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 170 CZK |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 170 CZK |
TUR8750 | Jirků MartinaJirků Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 170 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 170 CZK |
TUR8852 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51825 | 170 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 170 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 170 CZK |
NPA8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | SK LOB Nová Paka | 2080944 | 170 CZK | |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 220 CZK | |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 220 CZK |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 160 CZK |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 160 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 160 CZK |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 160 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 160 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 160 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 160 CZK |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 160 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 CZK |
24I11 | Keren HalachmiKeren Halachmi | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071138 | 160 CZK | |
24I36 | Inbar Da CostaInbar Da Costa | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071280 | 160 CZK | |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 CZK |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 160 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 160 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 160 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 160 CZK |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 160 CZK |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 160 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 160 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 210 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 160 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 160 CZK |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 160 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 160 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 160 CZK |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 160 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 160 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 160 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 160 CZK |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8966 | 160 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 160 CZK |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 160 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 160 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 160 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 160 CZK |
VLI7350 | Novotná JanaNovotná Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058476 | 160 CZK |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 160 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 160 CZK |
24I18 | Anya GrinbergAnya Grinberg | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071129 | 160 CZK | |
24I33 | Anat MeirAnat Meir | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071255 | 160 CZK | |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 160 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 160 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 160 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 CZK |
TUR7450 | Vřešťálová LucieVřešťálová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 160 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 160 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 CZK |
PHK7050 | Vlkanova HanaVlkanova Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067950 | 160 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 160 CZK |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 160 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 160 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 CZK |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 160 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 160 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 160 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 160 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 CZK |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 160 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 160 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 CZK |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 160 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 160 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 160 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 160 CZK |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 160 CZK |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 160 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 CZK |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 160 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 160 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 CZK |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 160 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 160 CZK |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 160 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 160 CZK |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 160 CZK |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 160 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 160 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 CZK |
24I1 | Anat NoimanAnat Noiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071092 | 160 CZK | |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 160 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 160 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 160 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 160 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 160 CZK |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 160 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 160 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 160 CZK |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 160 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 160 CZK |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 160 CZK |
KAM6950 | Semíková EvaSemíková Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52285 | 160 CZK |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393099 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 160 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 160 CZK |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 160 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 160 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 160 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 160 CZK |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 160 CZK |
24I23 | Yael LipmanYael Lipman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071182 | 160 CZK | |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 160 CZK |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 160 CZK |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 160 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 160 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 160 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 CZK |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49868 | 160 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 160 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 160 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 160 CZK | |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 160 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 160 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 160 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 210 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 160 CZK |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 160 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 210 CZK |
47S6550 | Mazúrová SoňaMazúrová Soňa | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 307362 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 160 CZK |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 160 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 160 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 160 CZK |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 160 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 160 CZK |
24I7 | Yael RegevYael Regev | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071021 | 160 CZK | |
24I13 | Yona HeimanYona Heiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071090 | 160 CZK | |
24I21 | Nurit ShmuelyNurit Shmuely | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071296 | 160 CZK | |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 160 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 160 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 160 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 160 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 160 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 160 CZK |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 120 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 CZK |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 120 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 120 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 120 CZK |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 120 CZK |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 120 CZK |
24I2 | Lisa MishliLisa Mishli | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071083 | 120 CZK | |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 120 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 120 CZK |
JEN5452 | Havlová JaroslavaHavlová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 4631 | 120 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 120 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 120 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 120 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 120 CZK |
24I4 | Dalia RavidDalia Ravid | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071025 | 120 CZK | |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 120 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682619 | 120 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 120 CZK |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 120 CZK |
24I37 | Roni Da Costa BeckRoni Da Costa Beck | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071133 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 CZK |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 60 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 60 CZK | |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 60 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 60 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 60 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 CZK |
VLI0602 | Rubáček MatoušRubáček Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402227 | 60 CZK |
TJN0602 | Hubáček DavidHubáček David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056269 | 60 CZK |
TJN0501 | Pěnička JanPěnička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070823 | 60 CZK |
TJN0500 | Rokos MarekRokos Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049534 | 60 CZK |
TJN0504 | Sýkora OliverSýkora Oliver | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073664 | 60 CZK |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 60 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1400429 | 60 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 60 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 60 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 60 CZK |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 60 CZK |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 60 CZK |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 60 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 60 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 60 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2087690 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 60 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 60 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 60 CZK | |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7200595 | 60 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 60 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 60 CZK |
VLI0401 | Rubáček JanRubáček Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402230 | 60 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056291 | 60 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027207 | 60 CZK |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 60 CZK |
VLI0300 | Novotný JaromírNovotný Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058474 | 60 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 60 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049515 | 60 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 60 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 60 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 CZK |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 60 CZK | |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056294 | 60 CZK |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 60 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 436432 | 60 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 60 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 60 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 60 CZK |
TUR0307 | Mertlík JakubMertlík Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403059 | 60 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 60 CZK |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 60 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 60 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 60 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9693 | 60 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9709 | 60 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 60 CZK |
JIL0303 | Ryba PetrRyba Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 425564 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 100 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 100 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 100 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 100 CZK |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 100 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 100 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 CZK |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 100 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 100 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 232029 | 100 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 100 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 100 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 100 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 100 CZK |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 100 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0100 | Dellinger MikulášDellinger Mikuláš | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2049569 | 100 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 100 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 100 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 100 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045202 | 100 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 100 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 CZK |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027215 | 100 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 100 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398971 | 100 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 100 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 100 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2058525 | 100 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 100 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 100 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 100 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 100 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 100 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 100 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 100 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 100 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 100 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 100 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 100 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 100 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 100 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 100 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 100 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 100 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2053545 | 100 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 100 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 100 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 100 CZK |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 100 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 100 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 100 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 100 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 100 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 100 CZK |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtaZabořil Vojta | OB Jenišovice | C | 51543 | 100 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 100 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 100 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 160 CZK |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 887605 | 160 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 160 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 CZK |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442888 | 160 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 160 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 160 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 160 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 160 CZK |
TJN0005 | Václavů JanVáclavů Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056267 | 160 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 160 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 160 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 160 CZK |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 160 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 160 CZK |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 160 CZK |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 160 CZK |
LTU9903 | Kahoun AdamKahoun Adam | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 160 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 7201809 | 160 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 160 CZK |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 160 CZK |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2045309 | 160 CZK |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51111 | 160 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2075657 | 160 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 160 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2032170 | 160 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 160 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007201758 | 160 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 160 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 CZK |
VRL0001 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 339555 | 160 CZK |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 160 CZK |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 160 CZK |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 160 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 160 CZK |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 160 CZK |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 160 CZK |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 160 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 160 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067320 | 160 CZK |
LPU9706 | Bezdíček KryštofBezdíček Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436968 | 160 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 160 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 160 CZK |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 160 CZK |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 160 CZK |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 7201811 | 160 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 160 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 160 CZK |
PGP9707 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | SK Praga | B | 331087 | 160 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 160 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 160 CZK |
28P9700 | Wolowczyk MichalWolowczyk Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200094 | 210 CZK | |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 160 CZK |
TUR9504 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1180295 | 160 CZK |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 160 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 160 CZK |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 170 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 170 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 170 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 170 CZK |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 170 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 170 CZK |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 170 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 170 CZK |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302790 | 170 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 170 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 170 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 170 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 170 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 170 CZK |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 170 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 170 CZK |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 170 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 170 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 170 CZK |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 170 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 170 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 170 CZK |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 170 CZK |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 170 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 170 CZK |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 170 CZK |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 170 CZK |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 170 CZK |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 170 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 170 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 170 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 170 CZK |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 170 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 170 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 170 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 170 CZK |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 170 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 170 CZK |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 170 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 CZK |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 170 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 170 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 170 CZK |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 170 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 170 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 170 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 170 CZK |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 170 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 170 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 CZK |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 170 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 170 CZK |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 170 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 170 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 170 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 170 CZK |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7200594 | 170 CZK |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 170 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 170 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 CZK |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2300842 | 170 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 170 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 220 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 170 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 220 CZK |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 220 CZK | |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 220 CZK |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 170 CZK |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 170 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 170 CZK |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 170 CZK |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 170 CZK |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 170 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 170 CZK |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8266 | 170 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 170 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 170 CZK |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 170 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 170 CZK |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 170 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 170 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 170 CZK |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 170 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 170 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 170 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 170 CZK |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2067258 | 170 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 170 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 170 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 170 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 170 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 170 CZK |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 170 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 170 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 170 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 CZK |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 170 CZK |
BOR9008 | Pávek PetrPávek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8466 | 170 CZK |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 170 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 170 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 170 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 170 CZK |
CHA7203 | Schröter PavelSchröter Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 301545 | 170 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 170 CZK |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 170 CZK |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 170 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 170 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 170 CZK |
8RC9002 | Karel ŠtěpánKarel Štěpán | BZP | rent | 210 CZK | |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 170 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 170 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 170 CZK |
SHK8100 | Jedlička LukášJedlička Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398686 | 170 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 170 CZK |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 170 CZK |
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 220 CZK |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 220 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 160 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 160 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 160 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 160 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 160 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 160 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 160 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 160 CZK |
24I10 | Lior HalachmiLior Halachmi | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071135 | 160 CZK | |
24I16 | Daniel GriffDaniel Griff | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071272 | 160 CZK | |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | 160 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 160 CZK |
TUR7703 | Cerha MilanCerha Milan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1007531 | 160 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 160 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 160 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 160 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 160 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 160 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 160 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 160 CZK |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 160 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 160 CZK |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 160 CZK |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 160 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 160 CZK |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 160 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 160 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 160 CZK |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 160 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 160 CZK |
VLI7302 | Rubáček JanRubáček Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49963 | 160 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 160 CZK |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 160 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 160 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 160 CZK |
VLI7102 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078464 | 160 CZK |
24I14 | Eli SaragaEli Saraga | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071011 | 160 CZK | |
24I31 | Edo BritEdo Brit | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071077 | 160 CZK | |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 160 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 160 CZK |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 160 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 CZK |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 160 CZK |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027222 | 160 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 160 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 160 CZK |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 160 CZK |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 160 CZK |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 160 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 160 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 160 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 CZK |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 160 CZK |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 160 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 160 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 160 CZK |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 160 CZK |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 160 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 160 CZK |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 160 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 160 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 160 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 160 CZK |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 160 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 160 CZK |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 160 CZK | |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 160 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 160 CZK |
24I | Ziv NoimanZiv Noiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 9201026 | 160 CZK | |
24I15 | Ilan EliasIlan Elias | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071227 | 160 CZK | |
24I17 | Yoram ShechoriYoram Shechori | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071273 | 160 CZK | |
24I19 | Gil GreenbergGil Greenberg | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071130 | 160 CZK | |
24I26 | Ron TwigRon Twig | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071158 | 160 CZK | |
24I45 | Omer NoimanOmer Noiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071006 | 160 CZK | |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 160 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 160 CZK | |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 CZK |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 160 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 160 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 160 CZK |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 160 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 160 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 CZK |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 160 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 160 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 160 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 160 CZK |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000434581 | 160 CZK |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 160 CZK |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 160 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 210 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 160 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 160 CZK |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 160 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 160 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 160 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 160 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 160 CZK |
TJN6000 | Pěnička LiborPěnička Libor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060231 | 160 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 160 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 160 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 160 CZK |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301463 | 160 CZK |
24I32 | Shay LevaviShay Levavi | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071079 | 160 CZK | |
24I41 | Itzik AmarItzik Amar | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071292 | 160 CZK | |
24I42 | Itai ShechoryItai Shechory | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071271 | 160 CZK | |
24I44 | Hovav ShimonHovav Shimon | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071067 | 160 CZK | |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 160 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 160 CZK |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 160 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 160 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 CZK |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 160 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 160 CZK |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 160 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 160 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 160 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 160 CZK |
JIL6301 | Mechl MiroslavMechl Miroslav | OK Jilemnice | C | 301410 | 160 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 160 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 160 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 160 CZK |
47S6200 | Mazur MilanMazur Milan | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 910191 | 160 CZK | |
28P6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393090 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 160 CZK |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 160 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 160 CZK |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 160 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 160 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 160 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 160 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 160 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 160 CZK |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8996 | 160 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 160 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 160 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 160 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 160 CZK |
24I6 | Shmuel RegevShmuel Regev | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071037 | 160 CZK | |
24I8 | Ofek GollOfek Goll | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071099 | 160 CZK | |
24I12 | Rafi HeimanRafi Heiman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071036 | 160 CZK | |
24I30 | Mordechai BuchbinderMordechai Buchbinder | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071053 | 160 CZK | |
24I39 | Yariv AridorYariv Aridor | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071252 | 160 CZK | |
24I40 | Davidi SegalDavidi Segal | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071094 | 160 CZK | |
24I46 | Amiaz EytanAmiaz Eytan | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 9200287 | 160 CZK | |
24I48 | Uzi AvnerUzi Avner | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071061 | 160 CZK | |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 160 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 160 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 160 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 160 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 160 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 160 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 160 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 160 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 160 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 160 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 160 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 CZK |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 160 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 160 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 210 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 120 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 CZK |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 120 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 CZK |
24I3 | Yuval MishliYuval Mishli | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071039 | 120 CZK | |
24I20 | Asher ShmuelyAsher Shmuely | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071026 | 120 CZK | |
24I22 | Rami LipmanRami Lipman | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071180 | 120 CZK | |
24I24 | Shlomo RazShlomo Raz | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071028 | 120 CZK | |
24I25 | Meir Ben ShitritMeir Ben Shitrit | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071064 | 120 CZK | |
24I38 | Amri WandelAmri Wandel | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071002 | 120 CZK | |
24I43 | Moshe ManorMoshe Manor | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071197 | 120 CZK | |
24I47 | James A. Parish-PlassJames A. Parish-Plass | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071181 | 120 CZK | |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 120 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 120 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 120 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 120 CZK |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 120 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 120 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 CZK |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 120 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 120 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 120 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 120 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 CZK |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | 120 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 120 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 120 CZK |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 120 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 120 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 120 CZK |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 120 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 120 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 120 CZK |
24I5 | Moshe RavidMoshe Ravid | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071062 | 120 CZK | |
24I27 | Shmuel AbuganiShmuel Abugani | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071101 | 120 CZK | |
24I28 | Oded LevinOded Levin | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071048 | 120 CZK | |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 120 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 120 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 120 CZK |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 120 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 120 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 120 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 120 CZK |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 120 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 CZK |
24I29 | Shaul ShefiShaul Shefi | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071049 | 120 CZK | |
24I34 | Menachem MinskyMenachem Minsky | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071005 | 120 CZK | |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 120 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 120 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 120 CZK |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 120 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 120 CZK |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 120 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 120 CZK |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 120 CZK |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 120 CZK |
24I35 | Michael NetserMichael Netser | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071244 | 120 CZK | |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 CZK |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 CZK |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 CZK |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 60 CZK | |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 302695 | 60 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 60 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 CZK |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | rent | 100 CZK |
VLI0808 | Novotný DaliborNovotný Dalibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402232 | 60 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 CZK |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51603 | 60 CZK |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 60 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 60 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 60 CZK |
TUR0100 | Mareš MatějMareš Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403057 | 60 CZK |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 60 CZK |
VRL0602 | Knob ViktorKnob Viktor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2081354 | 60 CZK |
SHK0900 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 7753 | 60 CZK | |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 60 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
NPA1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8469 | 60 CZK |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 60 CZK |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8991 | 60 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 CZK |
CHA0801 | Polák TomášPolák Tomáš | OK Chrastava | 2084449 | 60 CZK | |
TUR0859 | Slámová BarboraSlámová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403062 | 60 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 60 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
LLI1 | Nejedlová KarolínaNejedlová Karolína | LOK-o Liberec | rent | 100 CZK | |
KNC0600 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224868 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 100 CZK |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 100 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 100 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 CZK |
TUV7856 | Savelieva NataliaSavelieva Natalia | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52684 | 100 CZK |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 7200340 | 100 CZK | |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 100 CZK |
24I9 | Sara GollSara Goll | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 49470 | 100 CZK | |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 100 CZK |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 100 CZK |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 100 CZK | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 CZK |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 100 CZK |
JEN8151 | Kadečková JitkaKadečková Jitka | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085629 | 100 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 100 CZK | |
BOR6752 | Gottlichová JitkaGottlichová Jitka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8448 | 100 CZK |
KAM9110 | Hrnčíř JanHrnčíř Jan | OK Kamenice | rent | 140 CZK | |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8968 | 100 CZK |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 100 CZK |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 140 CZK |
ZVO0369 | Geletová MagdalénaGeletová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | 2019225 | 100 CZK | |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | 2019227 | 100 CZK | |
TUV7300 | Thoř MilošThoř Miloš | SOK TJ Turnov | 100 CZK | ||
NNN4 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
LLI3 | Nejedlová LucieNejedlová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | rent | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 7200363 | 120 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 120 CZK |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 120 CZK |
TJN7504 | Skal JaroslavSkal Jaroslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069076 | 120 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 120 CZK |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 120 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 120 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 120 CZK |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 120 CZK | |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 120 CZK |
JEN7901 | Kadečka JakubKadečka Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085628 | 120 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 120 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 CZK |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 120 CZK |
CHA8150 | Poláková VeronikaPoláková Veronika | OK Chrastava | 8186 | 120 CZK | |
55S8750 | Miklovičová KatarínaMiklovičová Katarína | (SVK) SK Hadveo Banska Bystrica | 515117 | 120 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 160 CZK |
NNN2 | Hrachovinová HanaHrachovinová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 8558 | 160 CZK | |
DKL7151 | Janská IrenaJanská Irena | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 200 CZK |
PHK7201 | Háp PetrHáp Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9367 | 160 CZK |
LLI2 | Nejedlo DavidNejedlo David | LOK-o Liberec | rent | 200 CZK |