Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D16A

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

D16A 1.90 km, 15 kontrol

(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 150 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 150 Kč
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc A 682075 150 Kč
HOR0050 Rückerová Šárka TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2025352 150 Kč
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 150 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 150 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 150 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 150 Kč
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk A 2025342 150 Kč
VRL9951 Waňková Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 425555 150 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 150 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 150 Kč
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 150 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Rosice A 2056262 150 Kč
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava A 515149 150 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 303919 150 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 150 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 150 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 150 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 150 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 150 Kč
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 150 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 150 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 150 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 150 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 150 Kč
PHK9966 Cych Agnieszka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 1309931 150 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 150 Kč
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 150 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 150 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 150 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331291 150 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 150 Kč
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 150 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2027245 150 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 150 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 150 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 150 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 150 Kč
KAM0050 Kováříková Marie OK Kamenice A 436964 150 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 150 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice C 515491 150 Kč
LCE9952 Šmelíková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 150 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 8581 225 Kč
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 265 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 225 Kč
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 225 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 225 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga A 331147 225 Kč