Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

D21A 2.10 km, 14 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.06

(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 49844 150 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 150 Kč
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 995832 150 Kč
TUR8951 Dundrová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 8059 150 Kč
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 150 Kč
AOP8851 König Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 553449 150 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 150 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 150 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 150 Kč
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 150 Kč
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51845 150 Kč
DKP8655 Foglarová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 150 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 150 Kč
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8481 150 Kč
BOR8752 Sedláčková Oldřiška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51473 150 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 150 Kč
LTU8451 Ulahelová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 888623 150 Kč
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 150 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 301379 150 Kč
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 150 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 150 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 150 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 150 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 150 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 150 Kč
TAP9055 Jiříková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 416004 150 Kč
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 150 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 150 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 150 Kč
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 150 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 150 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515409 150 Kč
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 150 Kč
EKP9855 Jarešová Lucie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 150 Kč
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 150 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 150 Kč
ZBM8870 Chromá Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888602 150 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 150 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 150 Kč
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 150 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 232158 150 Kč
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 1470167 150 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 682618 150 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 150 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 150 Kč
LPU8753 Mrštíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 896973 150 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 150 Kč
LPU9054 Valachová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 410785 150 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 150 Kč
TAP8153 Znamenáčková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 51848 150 Kč
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 150 Kč
TJN8952 Svobodová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7719 150 Kč
LPM9451 Šilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 150 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 150 Kč
LPM9353 Zayats Inna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51161 225 Kč
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 225 Kč
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 225 Kč
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 225 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 225 Kč