Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21E

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
2.20 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.06
(58)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 4624 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 150 Kč
TUR8650 3100 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 150 Kč
DKP8756 1205 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 150 Kč
CTB8151 1840 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 150 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 150 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec R 920682 150 Kč
DKP8758 539 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 150 Kč
DKP8450 19936 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 150 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 150 Kč
TUR8153 4327 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 150 Kč
PGP9056 2488 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga R 682103 150 Kč
SJH9352 19938 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 150 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 150 Kč
AOP8152 3051 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 2082714 150 Kč
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 1007554 150 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 150 Kč
PGP8658 5923 Tichovská Martina SK Praga E 920677 150 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 150 Kč
BOR9051 1571 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 150 Kč
BOR9161 759 Burdová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 150 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 150 Kč
TUR8354 5012 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov R 822282 150 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 150 Kč
SHK9352 19828 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051524 150 Kč
SHK9051 3830 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515425 150 Kč
SHK8658 Novotná Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101107 150 Kč
PHK9150 3061 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 887904 150 Kč
PHK8051 5982 Topinková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515494 150 Kč
PHK8951 865 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové R 1700076 150 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1633330 150 Kč
ZBM8787 2330 Hrstková Vladěna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7201204 150 Kč
ZBM8888 2220 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515450 150 Kč
ZBM8950 4638 Poklopová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1007544 150 Kč
ZBM8966 2673 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 150 Kč
ZBM9153 2430 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 897391 150 Kč
ZBM9350 5412 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9005227 150 Kč
ZBM9353 19826 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 150 Kč
ZBM9354 2326 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1668661 150 Kč
ZBM9451 966 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 150 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 150 Kč
ZBM9456 5884 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201068 150 Kč
LPU7667 1486 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 150 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 887927 150 Kč
LPU9351 19823 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 2011864 150 Kč
LPU9053 2942 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 150 Kč
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 150 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2045225 150 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 150 Kč
LPU8552 6072 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2053588 150 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 150 Kč
CHT8851 19825 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 150 Kč
KAM8851 1223 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 150 Kč
KAM9452 Kamererová Valerie OK Kamenice C 428250 150 Kč
LCE9155 19937 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 361921 150 Kč
LCE9353 19096 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 150 Kč
LCE9250 5467 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889312 150 Kč
SSU8951 3194 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk R 7003039 225 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 225 Kč