Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H18A

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

H18A 2.40 km, 17 kontrol

(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 150 Kč
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007529 150 Kč
JPV9803 Pryjma Fryderyk Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9980407 150 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 150 Kč
JPV9824 Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007539 150 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 150 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 150 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 150 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 150 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 150 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 150 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov A 9101181 150 Kč
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 150 Kč
PGP9809 Bartoš Vojtěch SK Praga A 9200533 150 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 150 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Rosice A 980376 150 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 150 Kč
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 682332 150 Kč
BOR9805 Kašpar Ludvík OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7200544 150 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 150 Kč
DKP9800 Najman Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682081 150 Kč
PGP9706 Ježek Ondřej SK Praga A 9005134 150 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 150 Kč
SHK9802 Hájek Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 232493 150 Kč
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7202576 150 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1396847 150 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 7200377 150 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9814 150 Kč
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 150 Kč
DOB9800 Garstka Jakub KOB Dobruška C 553479 150 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 681889 150 Kč
PHK9801 Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové A 224890 150 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9980911 150 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 150 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 150 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 150 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 150 Kč
CHC9803 Okarma Jacek K.O.B. Choceň C 889176 150 Kč
CHC9804 Sosenko Szymon K.O.B. Choceň C 1401479 150 Kč
LPU9705 Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7204476 150 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 7200584 150 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 150 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 150 Kč
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027247 150 Kč
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027217 150 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 150 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2067320 150 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 150 Kč
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232403 150 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 150 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 150 Kč
PGP9701 Čermák Adam SK Praga B 7200334 225 Kč
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering A 920686 225 Kč
ASU9843 Sláma Dušan Magnus Orienteering A 2008508 225 Kč
92P9800 Biederman Marcin (POL) Polish National Youth Team 150 Kč
92P9700 Baran Jan (POL) Polish National Youth Team 150 Kč