Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

H21A 2.60 km, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.06

(77)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 51846 150 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 150 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 150 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 150 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 9705 150 Kč
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 150 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 995843 150 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 150 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2058464 150 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 246864 150 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 150 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 150 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 150 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 150 Kč
AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava C 889295 150 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 150 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 150 Kč
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 7203322 150 Kč
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 150 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 150 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 150 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 150 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 150 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7630319 150 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7003001 150 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C 515468 150 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 150 Kč
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009905 150 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 150 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 150 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 150 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 150 Kč
VBM8403 Kozumplík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49841 150 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 150 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 150 Kč
TUR8402 Brož Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 887618 150 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 150 Kč
SHK8200 Souček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7203456 150 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 150 Kč
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 150 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 150 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 150 Kč
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 150 Kč
PHK8005 Černý Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9360 150 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 150 Kč
EKP9205 Hlaváč Jaroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067975 150 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 150 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031357 150 Kč
EKP9304 Svatoš Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2087715 150 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 150 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 150 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 150 Kč
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 101 150 Kč
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7770000 150 Kč
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1976000 150 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno R 500267 150 Kč
ZBM8923 Klusáček Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 303927 150 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 150 Kč
SRK7807 Potštejnský Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009525 150 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 150 Kč
SRK8805 Jirčák Ondřej SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 920697 150 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 150 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 150 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 150 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 150 Kč
7DC8100 Hikl Tomáš NT-team C 9920011 150 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 150 Kč
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 150 Kč
KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl OK Kamenice C 410392 150 Kč
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 150 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 150 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 150 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 150 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 150 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 225 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 225 Kč
ASU7501 Kolek Petr Magnus Orienteering C 887908 225 Kč