Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21E

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

H21E 2.70 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.06

(105)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 11120 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 150 Kč
TUR8900 19976 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 150 Kč
TUR9100 18128 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 515499 150 Kč
TUR8401 17895 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 1840303 150 Kč
DKP8306 11119 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 150 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 150 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 150 Kč
TRI9103 19806 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 920676 150 Kč
PGP8610 9499 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 150 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 150 Kč
TUR8103 9523 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov R 981821 150 Kč
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 150 Kč
TZL8508 8875 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 150 Kč
PGP7601 13369 Matějů Luboš SK Praga R 682623 150 Kč
TUR8501 10721 Holas Ondřej OOB TJ Turnov C 515048 150 Kč
AOP9301 10299 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 887157 150 Kč
AOP9303 19442 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 150 Kč
DOB8737 19967 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 150 Kč
PGP9103 12410 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 150 Kč
DOK8700 19966 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 150 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 150 Kč
AOP7102 12019 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 150 Kč
AOP9202 14032 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava C 515444 150 Kč
DKP8717 19817 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 150 Kč
CHT8402 11137 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 51896 150 Kč
CHT8501 8966 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 150 Kč
PGP8700 16949 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 150 Kč
CHT8510 11976 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 150 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 51123 150 Kč
STE9411 Skoupý Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 2027239 150 Kč
STE7401 17312 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7200324 150 Kč
PGP8302 16950 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 150 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 150 Kč
SJC8102 13873 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000771771 150 Kč
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004284 150 Kč
SJC8703 19973 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 0000886513 150 Kč
STE6501 16436 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 150 Kč
VBM8801 7923 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 150 Kč
VBM7246 9680 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 150 Kč
TUR8406 12087 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 150 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 150 Kč
SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1404034 150 Kč
SHK8901 11226 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 150 Kč
SHK8702 18614 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515483 150 Kč
SHK8406 11934 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 150 Kč
SHK7911 17998 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 150 Kč
SHK7601 10606 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 150 Kč
MBM8740 18381 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 150 Kč
DOB9200 9048 Dutkowski Mikolaj KOB Dobruška R 9920101 150 Kč
PHK9110 19983 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 150 Kč
PHK9104 11470 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553445 150 Kč
PHK9101 12195 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 553441 150 Kč
PHK8802 14618 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 150 Kč
PHK9200 14896 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 515402 150 Kč
PHK8200 15576 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1394262 150 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 150 Kč
PHK8900 19820 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 150 Kč
ZBM8721 18404 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 150 Kč
ZBM8841 8435 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 896975 150 Kč
ZBM8919 10320 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 890118 150 Kč
ZBM8928 18456 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 150 Kč
ZBM9005 14322 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 150 Kč
ZBM9101 18458 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 911220 150 Kč
ZBM9102 7924 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno E 888891 150 Kč
ZBM9103 18574 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995802 150 Kč
ZBM9202 13767 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 886812 150 Kč
ZBM9300 18881 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 150 Kč
CHC7502 18572 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 150 Kč
CHC8801 19981 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 150 Kč
LPU9301 19979 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 150 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515487 150 Kč
LPU8608 19805 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 150 Kč
LPU9036 11471 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 150 Kč
LPU9307 19046 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 150 Kč
LPU8605 12641 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 150 Kč
LPU9005 14296 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515166 150 Kč
LPU8304 16718 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 500288 150 Kč
LPU8002 17500 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 150 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331549 150 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 150 Kč
KAM7600 14675 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 150 Kč
KAM9401 20167 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 150 Kč
SSU8243 12098 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 150 Kč
SSU8802 15038 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 150 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 150 Kč
LCE8803 8149 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 150 Kč
LCE7602 10789 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 150 Kč
LCE8902 16449 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 150 Kč
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 150 Kč
LCE9302 19822 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 553457 150 Kč
ABM9211 19813 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 150 Kč
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 52349 225 Kč
TUR7603 7261 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7677777 225 Kč
ASU9447 20169 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 225 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 225 Kč
ASU9444 20166 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 225 Kč
ASU9348 13927 Mušínský Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920667 225 Kč
ASU8808 18376 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 225 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51864 225 Kč
SJC7702 Dávidík Marian Sportcentrum Jičín E 533301 225 Kč
ZBM8101 Bukovac Palo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 515478 225 Kč
PGP8407 15178 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 225 Kč
PGP8202 12357 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 225 Kč
62L0001 Abolins Valters (LAT) Ozons 851219 150 Kč
44R0001 Kurmakaev Damir (RUS) Moscow 7204591 150 Kč