Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
1.40 km, 11 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2049578 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 426377 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 40 Kč
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga C 2067999 40 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B zapůjčit 80 Kč
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 40 Kč
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011896 40 Kč
SJC0451 Šemberová Anděla Sportcentrum Jičín C 4294 40 Kč
SJC0351 Procházková Kateřina Sportcentrum Jičín C 4285 40 Kč
SJC0452 Růžičková Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 52618 40 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice C 2078459 40 Kč
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 40 Kč
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 40 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 2080908 40 Kč
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025341 40 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 40 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 219207 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 40 Kč
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021831 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 40 Kč
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398987 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 40 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 40 Kč
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 40 Kč
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2045307 40 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 40 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 40 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 361987 40 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 886252 60 Kč
RUZ0351 Mikešová Tereza TJ Růžená zapůjčit 100 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 443070 60 Kč