Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

D14 1.30 km, 12 kontrol

(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 40 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 40 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 40 Kč
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101707 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 52311 40 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 40 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 53247 40 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7205017 40 Kč
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 40 Kč
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027230 40 Kč
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 40 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 2075653 40 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 2056293 40 Kč
SJC0154 Tumová Adéla Sportcentrum Jičín C 2056297 40 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín B 2056290 40 Kč
JIL0154 Dvořáková Anna OK Jilemnice C 2035715 40 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 40 Kč
DKP0150 Najmanová Agáta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897356 40 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 40 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 40 Kč
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 52925 40 Kč
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 40 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 40 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 9560 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 40 Kč
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov B 51808 40 Kč
CHA0254 Lišková Adélka OK Chrastava C 2049599 40 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 40 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 40 Kč
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava C 7926 40 Kč
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027211 40 Kč
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416830 40 Kč
TJN0254 Hornychová Karolína OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232506 40 Kč
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069091 40 Kč
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 40 Kč
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 40 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 40 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice B 515426 40 Kč
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 40 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078563 40 Kč
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno B 332970 40 Kč
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 40 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 60 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 330596 60 Kč