for class: H14
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 40 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 40 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 40 CZK |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2087700 | 40 CZK |
PZR0203 | Divácký ŠtěpánDivácký Štěpán | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 219332 | 40 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 443078 | 40 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 40 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 40 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 40 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 40 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 40 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 40 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 40 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 40 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 40 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 40 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 40 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 40 CZK |
PZR0106 | Rosecký JanRosecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8699 | 40 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7505032 | 40 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 40 CZK |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 40 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 40 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 40 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 436433 | 40 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 40 CZK |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtaZabořil Vojta | OB Jenišovice | C | 51543 | 40 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 40 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 40 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 40 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 40 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042505 | 40 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 40 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2058525 | 40 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 40 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 40 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 40 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | rent | 80 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000416215 | 40 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 40 CZK |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | C | 2080961 | 40 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 40 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2045202 | 40 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 40 CZK |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027215 | 40 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 40 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 40 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 40 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 40 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 40 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 40 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 40 CZK |
OSN0202 | Močuba Václav JosefMočuba Václav Josef | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202889 | 40 CZK |
TUV0203 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 886280 | 60 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 60 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 60 CZK |
SJI0201 | Doucha MatějDoucha Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2011831 | 60 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 40 CZK |