Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

H35 2.40 km, 18 kontrol

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN8001 Močuba Stanislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202897 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336790 70 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 70 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 70 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 2045241 70 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 70 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 70 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 70 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 70 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 70 Kč
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073657 70 Kč
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2075602 70 Kč
SJH7801 Beran Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2061793 70 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 70 Kč
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52250 70 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 70 Kč
DVP7304 Jandera Tomáš DVP ORIENTATION C 232723 70 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 70 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 70 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 51561 70 Kč
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 70 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 70 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 70 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 70 Kč
CHC7101 Sobczyński Kalikst K.O.B. Choceň C 9595959 70 Kč
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 70 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 70 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0007205015 70 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 70 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 70 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 70 Kč
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 70 Kč
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 70 Kč
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 70 Kč
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 70 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 70 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2058512 70 Kč
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 70 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 70 Kč
DOR7202 Nigrin Radek OK Dobříš C 2067310 105 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 105 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2088211 105 Kč
RBK7215 Šindelka Antonín SK Radioklub Blansko C 2060227 70 Kč
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 08851 105 Kč
ASU7517 Aleš David Magnus Orienteering C 515175 105 Kč