pro kategorii: T6
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 140 Kč |
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 02060211 | 140 Kč |
SJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201821 | 140 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 140 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 140 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 140 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 140 Kč |
VBM8205 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682351 | 140 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 140 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 140 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 140 Kč |
STE9456 | Neumannová AnnaNeumannová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426325 | 140 Kč |
SBR9700 | Soviš DavidSoviš David | SKOB Bruntál | 2075652 | 140 Kč | |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 140 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 140 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 140 Kč |
KAM9305 | Prášek PřemyslPrášek Přemysl | OK Kamenice | C | 410392 | 140 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 140 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 140 Kč |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 140 Kč |
LPU2 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 140 Kč | ||
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 140 Kč |
ASU9141 | Hnilica PřemekHnilica Přemek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515191 | 140 Kč |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 140 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 140 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 140 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416057 | 140 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 210 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 140 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 140 Kč |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2083419 | 140 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 140 Kč | |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 140 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51161 | 140 Kč |
DOB9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | KOB Dobruška | B | 553467 | 140 Kč |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 140 Kč |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 140 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 140 Kč |
ZVS7450 | Vyškovská RadkaVyškovská Radka | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 7202890 | 210 Kč |
ZVS7401 | Stříteský TomášStříteský Tomáš | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 2035742 | 210 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 210 Kč |
NNN01 | Drápalová PavlaDrápalová Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 140 Kč | ||
41P | Listek MartaListek Marta | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 888962 | 140 Kč |